Searching on:
    1. School = Anona
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1306 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Land
    1. Price: $5,950,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 143
    3. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8457720
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised
    5. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Here is your opportunity to own a piece of land with direct access to the highly sought after beaches of Indian Rocks Beach. Whether you're looking for the perfect investment property or planning to b
    Details for 333 12th Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,870,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $476.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,999,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 269
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 3922
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1952
    MLS#: TB8416747
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: NEWHOMEPROGRAMS.COM LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exquisite Waterfront Retreat with Pool in Indian Rocks Beach, enjoy breath taken views and direct access to the intercoastal waters from your private dock. Ideal for boating enthusiasts! Dive into rel
    Details for 357 La Hacienda Drive, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $729.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 157
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2468
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8453686
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: La Hacienda 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Casa Del Mare a one of a kind architectural sanctuary located in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach. Step inside to discover a 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a thoughtful split bedroom layo
    Details for 2601 Bay Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $359.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4796
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8488258
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 12th Ad
    5. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare waterfront opportunity in Indian Rocks Beach: A 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring 73 feet of Intracoastal water frontage. Perfectly positioned on a calm inlet, this property is a boaters dream
    Details for 441 Harbor Drive S, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $721.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2286
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: TB8491704
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 19th Ad
    5. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spectacular two story waterfront home in Indian Rocks Beach. This updated, move in ready home has been thoughtfully designed for indoor outdoor living. Three bedrooms and three bathrooms, the primary
    Details for 366 La Hacienda Drive, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $507.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 121
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2759
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8462368
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: La Hacienda 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience exceptional waterfront living in this prime Mid Century pool home perfectly positioned on a private peninsula finger in the coveted La Hacienda subdivision of Indian Rocks Beach. This rock
    Details for 410 Harbor Drive N, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $472.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 170
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2950
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8450453
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 20th Ad
    5. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Incredible investment opportunity on Floridas beautiful coast!!! This rare waterfront property sits on a spacious 68 x 120 ft lot with direct access to the Intracoastal Waterway and the Gulf, making i
    Details for 20040 Gulf Boulevard 302, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,048.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1235
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8488878
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Sand Castle Condo
    5. Building: Sand Castle Condo
    6. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Gulf front investment opportunity in the highly desirable Indian Shores area! This remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in a popular short term rental complex allowing 7 day minimum re
    Details for 333 La Hacienda Drive, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $633.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 125
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1933
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: TB8452637
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: La Hacienda Rep
    5. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Your waterfront paradise awaits! Every day feels like vacation at 333 La Hacienda Drive, nestled in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family re
    Details for 208 Bates Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,210,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $325.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 214
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3720
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8433818
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista Sub
    5. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully elevated 3BR/2BA home in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach, just a short walk to the sand. This block constructed property is zoned for short term rentals, offering excellent income potentia
    XML Sitemap