Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Magnolia%Ridge%Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13436 Fountainbleau Drive 2-5, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $315,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 223
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1969
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6348033
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Ridge Condo At Magn
    5. Building: Sweetwater Ridge Condo At Magnolia Pointe
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the guard gated community of magnolia pointe, chateau and sweetwater ridge condos located in clermont. Seller updates include: seller is offering a $5,000 painting allowance, a/c: 2022, hot
    Details for 17318 Promenade Drive 19-6, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Condominium
    1. Price: $294,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 132
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1969
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: G5106002
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Ridge Condo At Magn
    5. Building: Sweetwater Ridge Condo At Magnolia Pointe
    6. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE!! Welcome to 17318 Promenade Dr. Where everyday life feels just a little more relaxed and a lot more special, with a location that truly sets it apart. Located inside the p
    Details for 13421 Fountainbleau Drive 4-1, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Condominium
    1. Price: $260,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $265,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1731
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: G5108104
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Ridge Condo At Magn
    5. Building: Sweetwater Ridge Condo At Magnolia Pointe
    6. Provided by: PREFERRED RE BROKERS III
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Price Reduced! Check out this amazing first floor End Unit in the beautiful Chateau Condos at Magnolia Pointe, a gated community in Clermont Florida. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit features insid
    Details for 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle C-1103, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    Condominium
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1010
    8. Acreage: 2.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8490762
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34684
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge Condo
    5. Building: Magnolia Ridge Condo
    6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    8. High School: Countryside High PN
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the Magnolia Ridge community! Offering over 1,000 square feet of living space, this home features new laminate flooring throu
    Details for 3600 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1224, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    Condominium
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1090
    8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8498754
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34684
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge Condo
    5. Building: Magnolia Ridge Condo
    6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    8. High School: Countryside High PN
    9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    DONT MISS THIS GORGEOUS CORNER UNIT in a park like community 2 bedroom, 2 bath, with your personal carport close to your front door! This home also includes a bonus room great space for a home off
    XML Sitemap