Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Harbour%Light%Towers
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 1202, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $699,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $636.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1100
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8502052
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Light Towers Condo
    5. Building: Harbour Light Towers Condo
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience breathtaking panoramic views from this bright and fully updated 12th floor Gulf front condo located on Sand Key in Clearwater Beach. This turnkey 2BR/2BA residence offers stunning views of
    Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 1903, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $635.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $745,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 970
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1094
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: U8213493
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Light Towers Condo
    5. Building: Harbour Light Towers Condo
    6. Provided by: BURWELL REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Coastal, Beach Front Living at it's finest. Stunning views of Clearwater Harbor (Bay) and Beach & Gulf of America from this Harbour Light Towers move in ready FULLY FURNISHED and updated 2 bedroom,
    Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 801, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $649,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $593.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $659,800
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1094
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8468950
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Light Towers Condo
    5. Building: Harbour Light Towers Condo
    6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! >>>SOLID, Well Managed, BUILDING WITH FULL HOA DOCUMENTATION AVAILABLE. Wake up to unobstructed Gulf of America views from this 8th floor CORNER UNIT in the iconic Harbo
    Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 701, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $639,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $584.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1094
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8503785
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Light Towers Condo
    5. Building: Harbour Light Towers Condo
    6. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully appointed beachfront corner condo offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,094 square feet of refined coastal living at Harbour Light Towers. Designed to capture sweeping ocean and Gulf view
    Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 1007, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $638,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $583.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1094
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8501024
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Light Towers Condo
    5. Building: Harbour Light Towers Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Relax and unwind with mesmerizing Gulf views and fresh sea breezes from the balcony of this remarkable beach condo, perfectly situated on Sand Key. Revel in colorful sunsets over the Gulf from your pr
    Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 1605, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $542.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 625
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8504464
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Light Towers Condo
    5. Building: Harbour Light Towers Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy breathtaking Gulf views from this beautifully updated beachfront studio residence, offered fully furnished and move in ready. The fully stocked kitchen showcases pristine granite countertops and
    XML Sitemap