Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Gulf%Shores%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $681.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $684,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 362
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8382145
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
Condominium
- Price: $674,000.00
- Price sqft: $680.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,000
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8446074
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Gulf Shores Condo
- Building: Gulf Shores Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $580.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 860
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8492883
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Gulf Shores Condo
- Building: Gulf Shores Condo
- Provided by: SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8474687
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Gulf Shores Condo
- Building: Gulf Shores Condo
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 865
- Acreage: 1.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8505272
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Gulfport Shores Adult Condo
- Building: Gulfport Shores Adult Condo
- Provided by: BATDORF AND ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1