Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Gulf%Shores
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14048 Gulf Boulevard 402, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,073.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/25/25
    5. Days On Market: 1003
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2589
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: U8210139
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
    5. Building: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
    6. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    GULF FRONT Spectacular new building on Madeira Beach. Each unit offers high end features, an expansive outdoor living area, and direct Gulf views with incredible sunsets. Largest balconies on the be
    Details for 14048 Gulf Boulevard 201, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,729,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,087.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 349
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2509
    8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8389675
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
    5. Building: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
    6. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own one of only eight exclusive residences in an architecturally stunning new Gulf front development on Madeira Beach.
    Details for 14048 Gulf Boulevard 302, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $822.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 349
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3313
    8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8389678
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
    5. Building: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
    6. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Details for 14048 Gulf Boulevard 202, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $792.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3313
    8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8502625
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
    5. Building: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
    6. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Details for 6020 Shore Boulevard S 712, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Condominium
    1. Price: $743,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $336.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 104
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2210
    8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8469595
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Town Shores Of Gulfport
    5. Building: Town Shores Of Gulfport
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional opportunity has just become available in one of Gulfports most sought after waterfront buildings as the seller secured the rare chance to purchase the penthouse in the same building cr
    Details for 18650 Gulf Boulevard 203, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $681.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $684,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 365
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 990
    9. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8382145
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Shores Condo
    6. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    FABULOUS LOCATION AND PRICE FOR BEACHFRONT LIVING! Experience direct beachfront living at Gulf Shores Condominiums in this beautifully updated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence overlooki
    Details for 18650 Gulf Boulevard 402, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $674,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $680.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $679,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 990
    9. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8446074
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Shores Condo
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Oceanfront Paradise Unbelievable ocean views offered at $674,900! Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront condo boasting million dollar v
    Details for 18650 Gulf Boulevard 315, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $580.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 42
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 860
    7. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8492883
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Shores Condo
    6. Provided by: SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    BEST VALUE ON THE BEACHSIDE DONT MISS THIS ONE. This beautifully updated 2 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom end unit delivers exceptional value with abundant natural light pouring into the open Dining/Living
    Details for 6060 Shore Boulevard S 903, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Condominium
    1. Price: $469,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $327.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 191
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
    9. Bldg sqft: 1431
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8444044
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Town Shores Of Gulfport
    5. Building: Town Shores Of Gulfport
    6. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund PN
    8. High School: Gibbs High PN
    9. Provided by: BARADIT PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    OR BEST OFFER! Enjoy from your private 9th floor balcony striking million dollar views that never get old of Boca Ciega Bay Aquatic Preserve, the Gulf, and the St. Petersburg skyline. Insurance po
    Details for 5980 Shore Boulevard S 901, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Condominium
    1. Price: $460,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1700
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: R4911135
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Town Shores Of Gulfport
    5. Building: Town Shores Of Gulfport
    6. Provided by: TAMPA HOME SALES, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Very rare and highly sought after 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath waterfront, 9th floor, end unit with a washer & dryer! The Diplomat is one of the most desired residences in the Town Shores community and is cl
    XML Sitemap