Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like East%Lake%Woodlands%Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 122 Caryl Way 122, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Condominium
    1. Price: $214,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1094
    8. Acreage: 5.82 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8481510
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Condo
    5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Condo
    6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    8. High School: East Lake High PN
    9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Move right into this beautifully updated first floor condo located in the highly desirable gated community of East Lake Woodlands in Oldsmar. Offering comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living,
    Details for 113 Nina Way 113, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Condominium
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $225,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 410
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1094
    10. Acreage: 1.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8366634
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Condo
    5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Condo
    6. Provided by: BRICK HOUSE REALTY SERVICES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Here is your opportunity to purchase a great condo in the popular East lake Woodlands development. This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 full bath condo has plentiful closet space, the primary bedroom has 3! U
    Details for 110 Lakeside Court 110, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Condominium
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $209,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1094
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8484399
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Condo
    5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Condo
    6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    8. High School: East Lake High PN
    9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the highly desirable East Lake Woodlands community of Oldsmar is this beautiful 1094 sq ft 2 bedroom 2 bath 2nd floor condominium. The kitchen has been updated with granite countertops
    Details for 218 Caryl Way, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Condominium
    1. Price: $198,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1094
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8499124
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Condo
    5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Condo
    6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    8. High School: East Lake High PN
    9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautifully updated second floor condo located in the highly sought after, gated community of East Lake Woodlands with golf course views. Known for its peaceful surroundings and r
    Details for 303 Martha Lane 303, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Condominium
    1. Price: $195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $189,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 57
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1094
    10. Acreage: 3.77 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8485863
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Condo
    5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Condo
    6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    8. High School: East Lake High PN
    9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to peaceful, easy living in the heart of East Lake Woodlands. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a comfortable and functional layout ideal for everyday living or seas
    Details for 204 Windward Place 36, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Condominium
    1. Price: $195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 879
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4686982
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woo
    5. Building: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woodlands
    6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    8. High School: East Lake High PN
    9. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 204 Windward Place #36, a well maintained and move in ready condo located in the desirable East Lake Woodlands community in Oldsmar, Florida. This residence offers a comfortable layout with
    Details for 303 Meadow Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Condominium
    1. Price: $190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 879
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8497109
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woo
    5. Building: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woodlands
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this highly sought after gated community of East Lake Woodlands, which is move in ready. This quiet, well maintained neighborhood offers the perfect mix of tranquility and accessibility. Wh
    Details for 115 Windward Place 15, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Condominium
    1. Price: $180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 43
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 879
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8490824
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woo
    5. Building: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woodlands
    6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    8. High School: East Lake High PN
    9. Provided by: FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Close to entertainment, shopping, restaurants, airports, and world famous beaches, this beautiful ground floor, end unit condo is waiting for you! Located in the highly d
    Details for 141 Lakeview Way 141, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Condominium
    1. Price: $173,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 65
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1094
    8. Acreage: 8.59 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8483907
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Condo
    5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Condo
    6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    8. High School: East Lake High PN
    9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCED! Enjoy peaceful Florida living in this charming condo located in a quiet gated community in desirable East Lake Woodlands. This well maintained residence offers a comfortable layout wit
    Details for 172 Lakeview Way 172, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Condominium
    1. Price: $165,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1094
    8. Acreage: 8.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8496591
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Condo
    5. Building: East Lake Woodlands Condo
    6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    8. High School: East Lake High PN
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo located in the highly desirable gated community of East Lake Woodlands.
    XML Sitemap