Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Courtney%Palms%Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10201 Courtney Palms Boulevard 203, TAMPA, FL 33619
    Condominium
    1. Price: $255,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1242
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8503765
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33619
    4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
    5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
    6. Elementary School: Frost Elementary School
    7. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    8. High School: Spoto High HB
    9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated, amenity rich community of Courtney Palms! This well appointed home features crown molding, track lighting, rich wood cabinetry, a breakfast bar,
    Details for 10125 Courtney Palms Boulevard 201, TAMPA, FL 33619
    Condominium
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1136
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8490930
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33619
    4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
    5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
    6. Provided by: PINPOINT REALTY GROUP LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to resort style living in the gated community of Courtney Palms! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offers a spacious open floor plan with abundant natural light
    Details for 9916 Courtney Palms Boulevard 302, TAMPA, FL 33619
    Condominium
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1370
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8500143
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33619
    4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condominium
    5. Building: Courtney Palms Condominium
    6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Courtney Palms Condominium, a gated community ideally located just off the Lee Roy Selmon Expresswayperfect for commuters looking to stay connected to Downtown Tampa and South Tampa. With c
    Details for 10106 Courtney Oaks Circle 104, TAMPA, FL 33619
    Condominium
    1. Price: $232,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1370
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8505817
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33619
    4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
    5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
    6. Elementary School: Clair Mel HB
    7. Middle School: Buchanan HB
    8. High School: Freedom HB
    9. Provided by: HOME LOCATORS INC.
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    RARE FIRST FLOOR 3 Bedroom Condo in Desirable Courtney Palms Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a highly sought after FIRST floor 3 bedroom condo in the popular Courtney Palms community. This sp
    Details for 9916 Courtney Palms Boulevard 103, TAMPA, FL 33619
    Condominium
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $225,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1136
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8480816
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33619
    4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
    5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
    6. Elementary School: Frost Elementary School
    7. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    8. High School: Spoto High HB
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this stunning first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable east side of Tampa. This completely remodeled, turn key unit features a spacious split floorplan offering
    Details for 2406 Courtney Meadows Court 104, TAMPA, FL 33619
    Condominium
    1. Price: $215,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1045
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8500942
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33619
    4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
    5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
    6. Provided by: TAMPA HOME REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Great condo with a pond view ground floor is for sale!!! Beautiful Community with excellent management team! Great location for this 2BR/2BA 1ST floor, in the gated community of Courtney Palms. Featu
    Details for 10017 Courtney Palms Boulevard 304, TAMPA, FL 33619
    Condominium
    1. Price: $165,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 875
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6400593
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33619
    4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
    5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
    6. Provided by: REALTY HUB
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condoa perfect retreat for those seeking comfort, convenience, and a vibrant community. This condo featuring large windows that flood the spac
    XML Sitemap