Active
    Property Photos
    4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    1. Image 1 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    2. Image 2 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    3. Image 3 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    4. Image 4 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    5. Image 5 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    6. Image 6 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    7. Image 7 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    8. Image 8 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    9. Image 9 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    10. Image 10 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    11. Image 11 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    12. Image 12 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    13. Image 13 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    14. Image 14 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    15. Image 15 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    16. Image 16 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    17. Image 17 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    18. Image 18 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    19. Image 19 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    20. Image 20 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    21. Image 21 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    22. Image 22 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    23. Image 23 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    24. Image 24 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    25. Image 25 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    26. Image 26 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    27. Image 27 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    28. Image 28 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    29. Image 29 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    30. Image 30 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    31. Image 31 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    32. Image 32 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    33. Image 33 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    34. Image 34 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    35. Image 35 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    36. Image 36 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    37. Image 37 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    38. Image 38 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    39. Image 39 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    40. Image 40 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    41. Image 41 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    42. Image 42 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    43. Image 43 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    44. Image 44 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    45. Image 45 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    46. Image 46 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    47. Image 47 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    48. Image 48 of 48 For 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $400,000

    Address: 4303 Seven Canyons Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    Welcome Home! This beautifully updated 2 story home is truly move in ready and packed with features buyers love. Enjoy a main floor primary suite, an open concept living area, and a stunning kitchen with Quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a new induction stove, and a spacious island perfect for cooking and entertaining. Upstairs, a versatile loft and two additional bedrooms allows plenty of room to grow. With new appliances and a brand new fence, this home delivers both comfort and value. Relax on your screened in patio with no rear neighbors, and take advantage of the LOW HOA community offering a pool and playground. Stylish, convenient, and full of appeal, this one wont last. Schedule your showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: L4957573 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
    • Viewed: 63
    • Price: $400,000
    • Price sqft: $156
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2020
    • Bldg sqft: 2556
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 162
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.2351 / -81.4531
    • County: OSCEOLA
    • City: KISSIMMEE
    • Zipcode: 34746
    • Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    • Contact: Kerida Alli
    • 888-883-8509
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Rain Gutters, Sprinkler Metered
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1970.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Conservation Area, Landscaped
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Public, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Playground, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Structure, Recreational Facilities
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 88.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Empire Management Group, Inc
    • Association Phone: 4077701748
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: SEDONA PH 2 PB 27 PGS 107-115 LOT 369
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 07-26-29-4969-0001-3690
    • Views: 63
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 151 Hideaway Beach Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $450,000.00 ($169.49 / sqft )

    151 Hideaway Beach Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Turn Key, Fully Furnished Pool Home in Terra Verde Resort Approved Short Term Rental Welcome to 151 Hideaway Way, a true turn key short term rental opportunity in the gated Terra Verde Resortideal

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2655 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6372170
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    3. Contact David Dorman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3834 Golden Feather Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $428,999.00 ($123.35 / sqft )

    3834 Golden Feather Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the sought after Bellalago community! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers spacious living, a functional split floor plan, and a serene back

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3478 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5132294
    2. Provided by DEAL MAKERS REALTY TEAM CORP
    3. Contact Maria Pagan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2530 Baykal Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $399,000.00 ($111.52 / sqft )

    2530 Baykal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 2530 Baykal Dr, This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits inside the gated community of Brighton Lakes, known for its quiet streets, friendly neighbors, and resort style amenities. The moment you

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3578 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6305532
    2. Provided by ALLIANZ REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Lawens Joachim
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2620 Meadow View Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $409,999.00 ($114.81 / sqft )

    2620 Meadow View Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Stunning golf course home located in a gated resort style community, offering a private screened in pool and panoramic views of the fairway. This move in ready residence features 42 maple cabinetry, s

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3571 sqft
    1. MLSID: R4910195
    2. Provided by INTERNATIONAL EXECUTIVE REALTY
    3. Contact Maritza Lopez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3623 Weatherfield Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $431,000.00 ($146.85 / sqft )

    3623 Weatherfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the exclusive guard gated community of Bellalago. This resort style development is perfect for any age. Located on a premium corner lot, this 4 bed 3 bath home offers spacious accommodatio

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2935 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6346664
    2. Provided by BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
    3. Contact Nesterine Blair-Brandon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4382 Sunny Creek Pl, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $475,000.00 ($156.46 / sqft )

    4382 Sunny Creek Pl Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to 4382 Sunny Creek Place in Kissimmee, FLan excellent opportunity for both homeowners and investors! This well maintained property features a spacious and functional layout, with an open conc

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3036 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397316
    2. Provided by LOKATION
    3. Contact Syed Shah
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2719 Star Grass Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $480,000.00 ($134.76 / sqft )

    2719 Star Grass Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home located in the desirable Brighton Lakes community. This residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida l

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3562 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390877
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    3. Contact Franklin Mateo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1202 Cumbrian Lakes Ct., KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $459,000.00 ($139.85 / sqft )

    1202 Cumbrian Lakes Ct. Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover Resort style living in this spacious 2 story, 5 Bed, 3.5 Bath Pool home on a waterfront lot in the peaceful Cumbrian Lakes Resort community, located on a Cul De Sac and just minutes from Wal

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3282 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6356985
    2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Damaris Oliva
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4039 Navigator Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $395,000.00 ($141.63 / sqft )

    4039 Navigator Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Short sale: price improvement now $395,000! Experience the ultimate florida lifestyle in the award winning, guard gated bellalago community. This 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home sits on an oversized co

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2789 sqft
    1. MLSID: P4936335
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
    3. Contact Janice Tyler
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1636 Loxley Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $451,940.00 ($137.12 / sqft )

    1636 Loxley Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. The two story Durham is the largest plan in this collection and features an open space living room, along with an airy flex space perfect for an office or den. There is a private o

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3296 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403579
    2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
    3. Contact Ben Goldstein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap