Active
    Property Photos
    2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    1. Image 1 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    2. Image 2 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    3. Image 3 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    4. Image 4 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    5. Image 5 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    6. Image 6 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    7. Image 7 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    8. Image 8 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    9. Image 9 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    10. Image 10 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    11. Image 11 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    12. Image 12 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    13. Image 13 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    14. Image 14 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    15. Image 15 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    16. Image 16 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    17. Image 17 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    18. Image 18 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    19. Image 19 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    20. Image 20 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    21. Image 21 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    22. Image 22 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    23. Image 23 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    24. Image 24 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    25. Image 25 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    26. Image 26 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    27. Image 27 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    28. Image 28 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    29. Image 29 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    30. Image 30 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    31. Image 31 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    32. Image 32 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    33. Image 33 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    34. Image 34 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    35. Image 35 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    36. Image 36 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    37. Image 37 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    38. Image 38 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    39. Image 39 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    40. Image 40 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    41. Image 41 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    42. Image 42 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    43. Image 43 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    44. Image 44 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    45. Image 45 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    46. Image 46 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    47. Image 47 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    48. Image 48 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    49. Image 49 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    50. Image 50 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    51. Image 51 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    52. Image 52 of 52 For 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,450

    Address: 2546 Crown Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744

    Description

    For Rent: June. This lovely home has 4 bedrooms and 2 baths with tile throughout. Two bedrooms sit in the front of the home with a bath in between. The Kitchen sits on the left wing and has a breakfast nook. The dining and living area are across the kitchen on the right wing and are separated by a low wall allowing both to be connected. The fourth bedroom sits near the living room and next to the master bedroom, both facing the back garden. The master features separate garden jetted tub from the shower, dual sinks, toilet room and a large and tall walk in closet. Screened in lanai. Laundry room from the kitchen to the 2 car garage with remote control. No washer and dryer are included. No pets per landlord.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5149391 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2546 Crown Ridge Circle
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $2,450
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 2358
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 4
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1766.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Castle Group
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34744 - Kissimmee
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 20-25-30-4826-000B-0810
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1937 Arbor Mill Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,850.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    1937 Arbor Mill Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This spacious 4 Bedroom 2 2 bath 2 car 2 car garage single family home. Great location with easy access to 192 and Turnpike. Close to downtown Kissimmee, Neo City, Lake Nona/Medical City, and Orlando

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1828 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6341420
    2. Provided by SELECTED HOMES REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Frandy Louis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1420 Simmons Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,500.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

    1420 Simmons Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the tranquility of a country style setting with an excellent location. This property is situated on a private lot between Kissimmee and Saint Cloud in Osceola County, offering peace and privacy,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2566 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144949
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Irama Coromoto Arjona
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2955 Marbella Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,300.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    2955 Marbella Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Amazing location in Kissimmee!!! Just minutes from Lake Nona, Orlando International Airport, Walt Disney World, and Orlando! This Mediterranean style 3BR/2BA home features a split floor plan, tile flo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2158 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149074
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Mabel Cuevas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1799 Harbor Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,700.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    1799 Harbor Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    PET FRIENDLY!!! Welcome to this beautiful well maintained 3 beds 2.5 baths home located in the most desirable area in Kissimmee. The Regal Oaks Shore is the most peaceful, well kept, and easily access

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2233 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406514
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Andrea Mendonca
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,600.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Spacious 4 bedroom 2 bath home. Serene back yard lake views. Fenced. Pets accepted. So many amenities in Kindred community included. Turnpike less than 2 miles for easy commute.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1980 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404797
    2. Provided by PMC OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Koralyss Dominguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1736 Fulfillment Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,250.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

    1736 Fulfillment Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Beautiful House in Kindred, Kissimmee, Fl, Corner Lot.features 3 beds and 2.5 baths.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2323 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145718
    2. Provided by FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
    3. Contact Perry Taveras
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 1725 Fulfillment Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,450.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    1725 Fulfillment Drive More Like This

    LIKE NEW 4 BEDROOM 3 BATH AT TOHOQUA CLOSE TO LAKE NONA AND TURNPIKE Be the first to live in this beautiful brand new highly desired 4 bedroom 3 bath two story home in Tohoqua's master planned commu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2023 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6388695
    2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
    3. Contact Ian Trumbach
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1778 Red Canyon Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,250.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    1778 Red Canyon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Don't miss this opportunity to live in one of Kissimmee's most vibrant communities! Modern open plan design. The new Cross Prairie K 8 school is located within the community. Resort Lifestyle: Enj

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1569 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144393
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Karla Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1503 Oak Reserve Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,800.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    1503 Oak Reserve Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Beautiful corner home for rent in the desirable Kindred Community, Kissimmee, FL. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this home offers both comfort and convenience.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2395 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144073
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Neyla Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1759 Can Do Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,900.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

    1759 Can Do Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well appointed home in Tohoqua Community. Fabulous floor plan. Stone elevation. Walk into Nice airy and Bright living areas. Find a Guest Bedroom and separate Full Bathroom on the 1st floor. Separate

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4000 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6376908
    2. Provided by RE REALTY
    3. Contact Reeta Gulati
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap