Active
    Property Photos
    1736 Fulfillment Drive
    1. Image 1 of 6 For 1736 Fulfillment Drive
    2. Image 2 of 6 For 1736 Fulfillment Drive
    3. Image 3 of 6 For 1736 Fulfillment Drive
    4. Image 4 of 6 For 1736 Fulfillment Drive
    5. Image 5 of 6 For 1736 Fulfillment Drive
    6. Image 6 of 6 For 1736 Fulfillment Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,250

    Address: 1736 Fulfillment Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744

    Description

    Beautiful House in Kindred, Kissimmee, Fl, Corner Lot.features 3 beds and 2.5 baths.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5145718 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1736 Fulfillment Drive
    • Viewed: 48
    • Price: $2,250
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 2323
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 59
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.2559 / -81.3454
    • County: OSCEOLA
    • City: KISSIMMEE
    • Zipcode: 34744
    • Provided by: FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
    • Contact: Perry Taveras
    • 407-777-0817
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1802.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: NA
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34744 - Kissimmee
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 062630534300010380
    • Views: 48
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Laundry
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2405 Neptune Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,200.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

    2405 Neptune Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Furnished single home, 3 bed rooms, 2.5 baths plus a storage room. 2 car garage. Formal dining room, formal living area. all appliances stay. Near highway Turnpike, 192, big lot at front and backyard.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2658 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.45 acres
    1. MLSID: O6307997
    2. Provided by CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
    3. Contact Wei Hsiao
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1420 Simmons Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,500.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

    1420 Simmons Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the tranquility of a country style setting with an excellent location. This property is situated on a private lot between Kissimmee and Saint Cloud in Osceola County, offering peace and privacy,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2566 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144949
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Irama Coromoto Arjona
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2955 Marbella Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,300.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    2955 Marbella Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Amazing location in Kissimmee!!! Just minutes from Lake Nona, Orlando International Airport, Walt Disney World, and Orlando! This Mediterranean style 3BR/2BA home features a split floor plan, tile flo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2158 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149074
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Mabel Cuevas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1799 Harbor Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,700.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    1799 Harbor Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    PET FRIENDLY!!! Welcome to this beautiful well maintained 3 beds 2.5 baths home located in the most desirable area in Kissimmee. The Regal Oaks Shore is the most peaceful, well kept, and easily access

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2233 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406514
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Andrea Mendonca
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,600.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Spacious 4 bedroom 2 bath home. Serene back yard lake views. Fenced. Pets accepted. So many amenities in Kindred community included. Turnpike less than 2 miles for easy commute.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1980 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404797
    2. Provided by PMC OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Koralyss Dominguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 1725 Fulfillment Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,450.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    1725 Fulfillment Drive More Like This

    LIKE NEW 4 BEDROOM 3 BATH AT TOHOQUA CLOSE TO LAKE NONA AND TURNPIKE Be the first to live in this beautiful brand new highly desired 4 bedroom 3 bath two story home in Tohoqua's master planned commu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2023 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6388695
    2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
    3. Contact Ian Trumbach
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1778 Red Canyon Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,250.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    1778 Red Canyon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Don't miss this opportunity to live in one of Kissimmee's most vibrant communities! Modern open plan design. The new Cross Prairie K 8 school is located within the community. Resort Lifestyle: Enj

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1569 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144393
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Karla Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1304 Drake Ridge Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,100.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    1304 Drake Ridge Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Beautiful Nearly New Townhome Only two Year Old! This bright and modern townhome features a spacious living area and an open concept kitchen that creates a warm and airy atmosphere. The central isla

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1550 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147737
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Neyla Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2045 Grand Oak Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,300.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    2045 Grand Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Looks and feels BRAND NEW!! Resort style living in this upgraded end unit 4BD/3.5BA townhome located in a desirable gated community. Features include porcelain tile flooring throughout (no carpet), fr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 1768 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6343717
    2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
    3. Contact Laura Johnston
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2135 Southbury Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,550.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

    2135 Southbury Drive New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to 2135 Southbury Drive, a brand new construction home for lease in the highly desirable Tohoqua community of Kissimmee! This stunning residence has never been lived in, offering a fresh, mode

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2135 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149218
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    3. Contact Rafael Ortiz Pena
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap