Active
    Property Photos
    606 Bell Prairie Circle
    1. Image 1 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    2. Image 2 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    3. Image 3 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    4. Image 4 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    5. Image 5 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    6. Image 6 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    7. Image 7 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    8. Image 8 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    9. Image 9 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    10. Image 10 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    11. Image 11 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    12. Image 12 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    13. Image 13 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    14. Image 14 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    15. Image 15 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    16. Image 16 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    17. Image 17 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    18. Image 18 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    19. Image 19 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    20. Image 20 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    21. Image 21 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    22. Image 22 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    23. Image 23 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    24. Image 24 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    25. Image 25 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    26. Image 26 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    27. Image 27 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    28. Image 28 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    29. Image 29 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    30. Image 30 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    31. Image 31 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    32. Image 32 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    33. Image 33 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    34. Image 34 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    35. Image 35 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    36. Image 36 of 36 For 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

    Address: 606 Bell Prairie Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33859

    Description

    The two story Atlanta Plan has the WOW Factor with four bedrooms, two and a half baths, and a two car garage. This exquisite home offers an open floor plan with great room, dining room, and kitchen with large island. The kitchen features ample counter space, and generous pantry. The casual dining area allows outdoor access to a covered lanai via sliding glass doors. The second floor includes an owner's retreat featuring an owner's bath with large walk in shower, dual vanity, and spacious walk in closet. Three additional bedrooms, a bathroom, a spacious loft, and laundry room finish off this beautiful home. This home comes fully equipped with Everything Included Features like new appliances, solid surface countertops throughout and oversized tile flooring in the wet areas. Welcome to Leomas Landing, the perfect place to raise a family or retire. In a prime location, residents can access an array of parks, lakes and attractions such as Bok Tower Gardens and Lake Kissimmee State Park. For those who enjoy shopping, dining out and entertainment, Historic Downtown Lake Wales is just moments away.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5148590 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 606 Bell Prairie Circle
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $2,200
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2279
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 16
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Name: LENNAR HOMES
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1879.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    School Information
    • High School: Winter Haven Senior
    • Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellence
    • School Elementary: Spook Hill Elem
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Metro Development/John Ryan
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: In Wall Pest System, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33859 - Lake Wales
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 27-29-15-864507-000410
    • Views: 10
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Internet
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 626 Bell Prairie Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    $2,600.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    626 Bell Prairie Circle Green Listing More Like This

    Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath rental home located in the growing community in Lake Wales! This beautifully maintained property offers a functional and open floor plan perfect for comfortable living and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1931 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6384868
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Jacqueline Reyes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4023 Ashton Club Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    $2,500.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    4023 Ashton Club Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to Lake Ashton Living! This beautifully maintained, fully furnished home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and resort style amenities available for 6 month to 1 year lease ter

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2869 sqft
    1. MLSID: K4903133
    2. Provided by LEGACY REAL ESTATE CENTER INC
    3. Contact Brian Vogel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 517 Bell Prairie Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    $2,100.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

    517 Bell Prairie Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your beautiful new home! This single family, nearly brand new house for rent features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, on a corner lot, with no right and rear neighbors, offering ample space f

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2318 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6394985
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Anna Shi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 598 Bell Prairie Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    $2,100.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

    598 Bell Prairie Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    598 Bell Prairie Circle is for rent and at an incredible price point. This single family home offers 2000 sqft of living space and a 2 car garage. Step outside to a spacious backyard to enjoy with fam

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2440 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148909
    2. Provided by GRAND STATE REALTY
    3. Contact Susana Martin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 338 Rustic Rail Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    $2,150.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    338 Rustic Rail Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Single Story Rental: 1817 Sq. Ft., 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms in Leomas Landing Community. Features Include Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, and Tile Flooring Throughout. Carpeted Bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148600
    2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Reinaldo Roman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 346 Rustic Rail Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    $2,150.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    346 Rustic Rail Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Single Story Renta 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms in Leomas Landing Community. Features Include Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, and Tile Flooring Throughout. Carpeted Bedrooms for Added Com

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148595
    2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Reinaldo Roman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3362 Alexander Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    $2,250.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    3362 Alexander Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Hunt Club Groves! This stunning Columbus model offers the perfect blend of comfort and modern living. The first floor is designed for both r

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2274 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405355
    2. Provided by MANAGER PROP
    3. Contact Tiago Ferreira
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3363 Alexander Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    $2,350.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

    3363 Alexander Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover maximum comfort and a layout designed for the well being of the whole family in this spectacular, brand new, move in ready property. Situated o

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2863 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147404
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Vincenza Di Cesare De Vieira, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap