Active
    Property Photos
    3612 Northwoods Drive
    1. Image 1 of 10 For 3612 Northwoods Drive
    2. Image 2 of 10 For 3612 Northwoods Drive
    3. Image 3 of 10 For 3612 Northwoods Drive
    4. Image 4 of 10 For 3612 Northwoods Drive
    5. Image 5 of 10 For 3612 Northwoods Drive
    6. Image 6 of 10 For 3612 Northwoods Drive
    7. Image 7 of 10 For 3612 Northwoods Drive
    8. Image 8 of 10 For 3612 Northwoods Drive
    9. Image 9 of 10 For 3612 Northwoods Drive
    10. Image 10 of 10 For 3612 Northwoods Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,950

    Address: 3612 Northwoods Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    Amazing and most comfortable single family home offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with a functional layout designed for easy everyday living. Enjoy generous living areas, comfortable bedrooms, a fantastic patio, and an incredible backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Located in the highly desirable Bellalago community in Kissimmee, this 24 hour guard gated waterfront neighborhood offers true resort style living. Residents enjoy multiple swimming pools, fitness centers, tennis and basketball courts, scenic walking trails, a beautiful clubhouse, and a private boat ramp with direct access to Lake Tohopekaliga. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major highways, and zoned for Osceola County School District schools, this home delivers comfort, security, and convenience in one of Kissimmee's premier neighborhoods.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5148197 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3612 Northwoods Drive
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $2,950
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 480
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 21
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1923.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Solid Wood Cabinets
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 29-26-29-2646-0001-0620
    • Views: 15
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Laundry, Management
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2626 Ham Brown Road Magdalena, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,670.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

    2626 Ham Brown Road Magdalena New Construction Reduced More Like This

    2 months free Base Rent with move in by 5/30 + additional savings when you look and lease! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2040 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6221385
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2626 Ham Brown Road Elena, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,671.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    2626 Ham Brown Road Elena New Construction More Like This

    2 months free Base Rent with move in by May 30th + additional savings when you look and lease! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on marke

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1673 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6221376
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

    4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a small and quite community with a great location where everything is close, the property is fully furniture

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 1721 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5130622
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 626 Eagle Pointe S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    626 Eagle Pointe S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful POOL Home for long term RENT!! POND view. RENOVATED with a modern Kitchen and Bathrooms. 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms. TILE throughout the house. STAINLESS STEEL appliances. Enjoy a sparkling S

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2358 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147583
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Nidia Reyes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5366 Diplomat Court 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

    5366 Diplomat Court 101 More Like This

    Gorgeous townhouse in a gated community in Kissimmee. with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this beautiful interior decoration, stainless steel appliances, open floor plan with a cozy living and dining spa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1694 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149081
    2. Provided by ALPHA LEADER REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jamil Swaid, JR
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4708 Ruby Red Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    4708 Ruby Red Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available June 1st, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home is a wonderful place for those seeking luxury and convenience in an unfurnished space. The elegant open concept design features sleek

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2586 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149599
    2. Provided by MILA REALTY
    3. Contact Valentina Naumenko
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1001 Tourmaline Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    1001 Tourmaline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this spacious Single family 1 Story, Private pool, furnished, 4 bedroom,3 bathroom home located in a prime area!, perfect for families, this property features a functional layout with plent

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2078 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403557
    2. Provided by ATLANTIC REALTY & INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Kevin Wu
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4865 Big Pine Loop B1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,749.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

    4865 Big Pine Loop B1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Currently offering 1 month free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1257 sqft
    4. Approx. 17.17 acres
    1. MLSID: O6401344
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3623 Weatherfield Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,750.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

    3623 Weatherfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the exclusive guard gated community of Bellalago. This resort style development is perfect for any age. Located on a premium corner lot, this 4 bed 3 bath home offers spacious accommodatio

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2935 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6346788
    2. Provided by BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
    3. Contact Nesterine Blair-Brandon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4742 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,750.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    4742 Terra Esmeralda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ideally just 10 minutes from Celebration and Orlando's world renowned theme parks, this beautifully furnished four bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome offers a combination of comfort, privacy and convenience.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 1721 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6353577
    2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    3. Contact Alex Minato
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap