Active
    Property Photos
    2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    1. Image 1 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    2. Image 2 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    3. Image 3 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    4. Image 4 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    5. Image 5 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    6. Image 6 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    7. Image 7 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    8. Image 8 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    9. Image 9 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    10. Image 10 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    11. Image 11 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    12. Image 12 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    13. Image 13 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    14. Image 14 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    15. Image 15 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    16. Image 16 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    17. Image 17 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    18. Image 18 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    19. Image 19 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    20. Image 20 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    21. Image 21 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    22. Image 22 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    23. Image 23 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    24. Image 24 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    25. Image 25 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    26. Image 26 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    27. Image 27 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    28. Image 28 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    29. Image 29 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    30. Image 30 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    31. Image 31 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    32. Image 32 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    33. Image 33 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    34. Image 34 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    35. Image 35 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    36. Image 36 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    37. Image 37 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    38. Image 38 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    39. Image 39 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    40. Image 40 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    41. Image 41 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    42. Image 42 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    43. Image 43 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    44. Image 44 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    45. Image 45 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    46. Image 46 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    47. Image 47 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    48. Image 48 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    49. Image 49 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    50. Image 50 of 50 For 2605 Gala Rd S.  107
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $385,000

    Address: 2605 Gala Rd S. 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    Welcome to a turn key opportunity in the highly sought after Villas at Seven Dwarfs, where location, flexibility, and comfort come together. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom semi detached townhome is being sold fully furnished, making it ideal as a primary residence, second home, or income producing investment.Inside, the home offers a bright, open concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen, dining, and living areas flow seamlessly together and feature updated appliances, solid wood cabinetry, and a convenient breakfast counterperfect for quick meals or hosting guests. Recent improvements include new vinyl flooring, updated sinks and counters, and a newer roof, giving buyers peace of mind and true move in readiness.The thoughtful floor plan provides ample bedroom space and multiple full bathrooms, offering privacy and comfort for families, guests, or short term renters. Whether you plan to occupy the home full time or leverage its rental potential, this property is ready to perform from day one.Residents and guests enjoy access to a full suite of resort style amenities, including a large community pool, clubhouse, fitness center, playground, tennis courts, basketball courts, and gated securitycreating a vacation style experience year round.Perfectly positioned just minutes from Walt Disney World, major attractions, shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences, this home sits in one of the most desirable areas of Kissimmee for both lifestyle and investment demand.Fully furnished. Well maintained. Prime location.Schedule your private showing today and see why this property stands out.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6380827 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2605 Gala Rd S. 107
    • Viewed: 43
    • Price: $385,000
    • Price sqft: $262
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1470
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Days On Market: 95
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1470.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Cable TV, Common Area Taxes, Pool, Escrow Reserves Fund, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Recreational Facilities, Security, Trash
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 565.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Villas at Seven Dwarfs/Nichola Batty
    • Association Phone: 407-439-0956
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: THE VILLAS AT SEVEN DWARFS LANE CB 8 PG 185-187 OR 3106/2478 BLDG 29 UNIT 107
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 12 25 28 5449 0029 1070
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Unit Number: 107
    • Views: 43
    • Zoning Code: 0411
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4751 Clock Tower Drive 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $350,000.00 ($283.40 / sqft )

    4751 Clock Tower Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ picture perfect ground floor unit in the terraces at storey lake zoned for short term rentals/airbnbs with resort style amenities just

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1235 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6245811
    2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jenny Wemert
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3191 Paradox Circle 405, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $367,760.00 ($294.68 / sqft )

    3191 Paradox Circle 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turn key opportunity in the highly sought after Storey Lake Resort! This fully furnished and beautifully equipped 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is rental ready and well suited for short term rental use

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1248 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146311
    2. Provided by INTERINVESTMENTS REALTY, INC.
    3. Contact Emilio Cardenal, Jr.
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3121 Paradox Circle 203, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $368,000.00 ($297.98 / sqft )

    3121 Paradox Circle 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the epitome of luxury and convenience in this stunning condo located in the heart of Kissimmee! Each bedroom comes with a private full bath, offering unparalleled comfort and privacy. The m

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1235 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6281561
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Juan Delgado
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3141 Paradox Circle 201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $375,000.00 ($262.06 / sqft )

    3141 Paradox Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3141 Paradox Cir #201 in Kissimmee a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom fully furnished condo located in the highly sought after Storey Lake Resort, one of Central Floridas premi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395471
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Anna Shi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3121 Paradox Circle 301, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $375,000.00 ($262.06 / sqft )

    3121 Paradox Circle 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3121 Paradox Circle #301 a beautifully appointed, fully furnished, turn key waterfront condo located in the highly sought after Storey Lake Resort. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residenc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403226
    2. Provided by HOLIDAY REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Bryan Rogers
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3150 Paradox Circle 306, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $380,000.00 ($292.98 / sqft )

    3150 Paradox Circle 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream condo in the heart of the magic! This fantastic 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is now available for sale, offering a golden opportunity for investors and leisure seekers alike. Nest

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1297 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6153131
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Patricia Schraiber
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4741 Clock Tower Drive 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $385,000.00 ($269.04 / sqft )

    4741 Clock Tower Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Fully furnished condo in Storey Lake Resort, You will fall in love with this modern floorplan perfect for short term rentals or to have as a vacation home, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6347188
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Paola Velez Gonzalez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3180 Paradox Circle 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $389,000.00 ($292.70 / sqft )

    3180 Paradox Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AMAZING FULLY TILED CONDO ON FIRST FLOOR WITH POOL VIEW. If you want to invest in short term rental, this is a great opportunity. Beautiful Three bedrooms & two bathrooms condo fully furnished and bea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1329 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5140982
    2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Jose Collado
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3161 Paradox Circle 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $389,000.00 ($272.60 / sqft )

    3161 Paradox Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fantastic Investment Opportunity in Central Florida! Looking to invest in short term rental properties with strong income potential? Look no further! This beautiful, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 ba

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1427 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6249704
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Paola Velez Gonzalez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3131 Paradox Circle 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $389,800.00 ($293.30 / sqft )

    3131 Paradox Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Amazing lakeview condo on first floor. The best one you can find. Fully refreshed, new laminated flooring on bedrooms, freshly repainted, new furniture on main bedrooms and more. If you want to invest

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1329 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146717
    2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Jose Collado
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap