Active
    Property Photos
    9054 Lincoln Road
    1. Image 1 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    2. Image 2 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    3. Image 3 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    4. Image 4 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    5. Image 5 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    6. Image 6 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    7. Image 7 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    8. Image 8 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    9. Image 9 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    10. Image 10 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    11. Image 11 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    12. Image 12 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    13. Image 13 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    14. Image 14 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    15. Image 15 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    16. Image 16 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    17. Image 17 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    18. Image 18 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    19. Image 19 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    20. Image 20 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    21. Image 21 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    22. Image 22 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    23. Image 23 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    24. Image 24 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    25. Image 25 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    26. Image 26 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    27. Image 27 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    28. Image 28 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    29. Image 29 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    30. Image 30 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    31. Image 31 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    32. Image 32 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    33. Image 33 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    34. Image 34 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    35. Image 35 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    36. Image 36 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    37. Image 37 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    38. Image 38 of 38 For 9054 Lincoln Road
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $560,000

    Address: 9054 Lincoln Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773

    Description

    ** farm house alert**welcome to 9054 lincoln rd. St. Cloud fl. Country living at it's finest! This gorgeous custom built 2022 home sits on almost 1 fenced in acre. With brand new workshop, screened front porch and extended large screened in lanai in back yard, top of the line new water purifying system and matching custom built chicken coop. This home is a must see! Upon approching the home you will notice the ceadar wrapped colloms, the great double door entry. Luxury vinyl floors trhough out the house! Relax in front of the fire place featuring a hand crafted cypress mantle or enjoy making family diners in the oversized kitchen. Kitchen featuring island with quarts counter tops, custom made hood vent, farm house sink, soft closed solid wood doors and drawers. Master suite is stunning, 2 walk in closets with hard wood shelving, sliding barn doors, garden tub, walk in shower, his and hers vanities with quartz counter tops. No home owner association! All furniture could be negotiable. Centrally located and top rated schools. Motivated sellers! Schedule your showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5144849 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9054 Lincoln Road
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $560,000
    • Price sqft: $222
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2520
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 70
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1680.00
    • Other Structures: Workshop
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Cleared, In County, Oversized Lot
    School Information
    • High School: Harmony High
    • Middle School: Harmony Middle
    • School Elementary: Harmony Community School (K-5)
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener, Garage Faces Side
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Well
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Water Filtration System
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Open Floorplan
    • Legal Description: CANAVERAL ACRES NO 4 PB 2 PG 020 TRACT 122
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34773 - St Cloud (Harmony)
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 24-27-32-2735-0001-1220
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • View: Garden
    • Views: 10
    • Zoning Code: OPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2731 House Finch Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $535,000.00 ($164.82 / sqft )

    2731 House Finch Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful house Lake View Home. Practically new, built in 2024 and fully upgraded with high end finishes. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic lake views with protected conservation areas, offering privacy an

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3246 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141369
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Gioconda Arevalo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6952 Audobon Osprey Cove, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $515,000.00 ($73.89 / sqft )

    6952 Audobon Osprey Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and move in ready single family home located in the highly desirable Harmony West community. This spacious residence features a functional open concept floor plan with modern finishes, gener

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6970 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142173
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Nazly Loaiza
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7651 Five Oaks Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $505,000.00 ($168.33 / sqft )

    7651 Five Oaks Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to elevated living in the sought after north lakes at harmony, an exclusive 55+ gated community where luxury meets tranquility. Built in 2023 and positioned on a premium corner lot with expans

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6387387
    2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jenny Wemert
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3481 Middlebrook Pl, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    $539,000.00 ($132.53 / sqft )

    3481 Middlebrook Pl More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning home built by Meritage Homes, featuring the highly sought after Montclair model! This energy efficient home offers block construction on the first floor and spray foam insulat

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4067 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147896
    2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
    3. Contact Jeanine Corcoran
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3415 Feathergrass Ct, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    $599,900.00 ($155.25 / sqft )

    3415 Feathergrass Ct More Like This

    Summer is right around the corner, make a splash in your own private pool home with a summer kitchen and fenced yard! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath Jackson Model with a 2 car garage is located in

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3864 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148249
    2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
    3. Contact Jeanine Corcoran
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6741 Yellow Warbler Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    $603,885.00 ($193.55 / sqft )

    6741 Yellow Warbler Bend Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Welcome to 6741 Yellow Warbler Bend in Saint Cloud: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 3,120 square foot of well planned li

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3120 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6399176
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6891 Yellow Warbler Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    $539,990.00 ($165.95 / sqft )

    6891 Yellow Warbler Bend New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home located at 6891 Yellow Warbler Bend in Saint Cloud. Built by M/I Homes, this thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3254 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6399186
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2685 Great Heron Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    $554,990.00 ($177.88 / sqft )

    2685 Great Heron Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Located at 2685 Great Heron Avenue in the Bay Lake Farms community of Saint Cloud, Florida, this well appointed two story home offers 3,120 square feet of flexible living space wit

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3120 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6399143
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6753 Yellow Warbler Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    $624,990.00 ($175.76 / sqft )

    6753 Yellow Warbler Bend New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Located at 6753 Yellow Warbler Bend in the Bay Lake Farms community of Saint Cloud, Florida, this expansive two story home offers 3,556 square feet of well designed living space wi

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3556 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6399083
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6818 Goldflower Ave, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $600,000.00 ($127.47 / sqft )

    6818 Goldflower Ave More Like This

    Welcome to 6818 Goldflower Ave in the highly desirable Harmony community of Harmony, Florida, where space, comfort, and natural beauty come together in this impressive 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home perfe

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4707 sqft
    1. MLSID: R4911008
    2. Provided by EASY REALTY
    3. Contact Greg Owen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap