Active
    Property Photos
    4855 Kingston Circle
    1. Image 1 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    2. Image 2 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    3. Image 3 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    4. Image 4 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    5. Image 5 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    6. Image 6 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    7. Image 7 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    8. Image 8 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    9. Image 9 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    10. Image 10 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    11. Image 11 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    12. Image 12 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    13. Image 13 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    14. Image 14 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    15. Image 15 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    16. Image 16 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    17. Image 17 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    18. Image 18 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    19. Image 19 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    20. Image 20 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    21. Image 21 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    22. Image 22 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    23. Image 23 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    24. Image 24 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    25. Image 25 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    26. Image 26 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    27. Image 27 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    28. Image 28 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    29. Image 29 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    30. Image 30 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    31. Image 31 of 31 For 4855 Kingston Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,400

    Address: 4855 Kingston Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    Beautiful 3BR/2BA south facing pool home with open floor plan and vaulted ceilings. Tile flooring throughout no carpet. Updated kitchen Interior freshly painted; exterior painted a few years ago. AC, garage door opener (approx. 3 yrs old) and garage door (approx. 2 yrs old). Fully fenced yard for privacy.Community features resurfaced pool, park, playground, tennis and basketball courts. Conveniently located near Disney, Old Town, shopping, restaurants and I 4.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5144474 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4855 Kingston Circle
    • Viewed: 48
    • Price: $2,400
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1502
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 74
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.322 / -81.4764
    • County: OSCEOLA
    • City: KISSIMMEE
    • Zipcode: 34746
    • Subdivision: Montego Bay
    • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    • Contact: Arlin De Leon, PA
    • 407-930-3530
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1502.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ninguno
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 11-25-28-4180-0001-1900
    • Views: 48
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Other
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2205 Granger Ave, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,240.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

    2205 Granger Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    This well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with a natural flow between living spaces. Surrounded by mature greenery, it provides a sense of privacy while still feeling open and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2878 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003015
    2. Provided by Hook & Ladder Realty of Central Florida LLC
    3. Contact Virginia Wright
    4. (352) 207-7412
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2253 Meadow Oak Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,195.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

    2253 Meadow Oak Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover your perfect home in the heart of Kissimmee! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family residence offers over 2,100 sq. ft. of living space with a 2 car garage, ideal for anyone who l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3048 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148402
    2. Provided by HOMESTEAD REALTY INC
    3. Contact Ivette Reyes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4519 Trinity Way Thc1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,195.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    4519 Trinity Way Thc1 New Construction More Like This

    Currently offering up to 10 Weeks free if you move in by 5.31.26! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this cur

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1628 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6235847
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4556 Sparkling Shell Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,195.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    4556 Sparkling Shell Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 3 bed/2. 5 bath townhome in the cypress cay neighborhood. As you enter the home you have the soothing view of the pond through the double glas

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1987 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405852
    2. Provided by BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Raul Aleman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,200.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION AND MORE. This is a gorgeous and renovated one single family home with three bedrooms and two full baths. It has a spacious living/dining room combination. The eat in, which includes a beaut

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2535 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141927
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Josefina Muniz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,200.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

    3 Bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 1 Car garage is located in gate community. Beautifully designed living space. Home pool, fitness center, dog park and playground.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2077 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144372
    2. Provided by TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY GROUP,
    3. Contact Yasenka Garcia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5492 Paradise Cay Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,200.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    5492 Paradise Cay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Check out this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath home available furnished or unfurnished to fit your needs. Featuring a convenient first floor bedroom and full bathroom, this home offers both comfort and fle

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1457 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146800
    2. Provided by BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
    3. Contact Andrea Mercado
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4383 Hazel Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,200.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    4383 Hazel Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    For Rent Brand New Townhome in Kissimmee Beautiful brand new Sterling model townhome, offering a spacious and modern open concept layout. This comfortable and well designed home features 3 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2090 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146941
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Roxana Lishner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1325 Anchor Bend Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,200.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

    1325 Anchor Bend Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to this beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Bellalago community of Kissimmee. Built in 2023, this move in ready home offers a functional op

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1657 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149322
    2. Provided by MCCORMACK REALTY AND RENTERS C
    3. Contact Anne-Marie McCormack
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7649 Stone Creek Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,200.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    7649 Stone Creek Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Your Dream Home Awaits! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offers premium finishes, a gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances, including washer & dryer, and a spacious primary sui

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1874 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6359362
    2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Maria Ubillus
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap