Active
    Property Photos
    143 Mango Drive B
    1. Image 1 of 13 For 143 Mango Drive B
    2. Image 2 of 13 For 143 Mango Drive B
    3. Image 3 of 13 For 143 Mango Drive B
    4. Image 4 of 13 For 143 Mango Drive B
    5. Image 5 of 13 For 143 Mango Drive B
    6. Image 6 of 13 For 143 Mango Drive B
    7. Image 7 of 13 For 143 Mango Drive B
    8. Image 8 of 13 For 143 Mango Drive B
    9. Image 9 of 13 For 143 Mango Drive B
    10. Image 10 of 13 For 143 Mango Drive B
    11. Image 11 of 13 For 143 Mango Drive B
    12. Image 12 of 13 For 143 Mango Drive B
    13. Image 13 of 13 For 143 Mango Drive B
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,000

    Address: 143 Mango Drive B, DAVENPORT, FL 33897

    Description

    Charming studio apartment located in the sought after Island Club West community in Davenport. This cozy unit features a private entrance, full bathroom, and kitchenette with essential appliancesperfect for a single occupant or couple seeking comfort and convenience. Rent includes water and electricity. Island Club West offers residents access to a wide range of resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, swimming pool, spa, fitness center, basketball and tennis courts, and walking trails. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, major highways, and just minutes from Disney attractions.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5142779 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 143 Mango Drive B
    • Viewed: 41
    • Price: $1,000
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2002
    • Bldg sqft: 1770
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 93
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 450.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac, Sidewalk
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Open
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Wall/Window Unit(s)
    • Heating: Ductless
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Gated, Maintenance, Security, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: FIRST - 407-702-8351
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ninguno
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33897 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 26-25-14-999987-100370
    • Views: 41
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Electricity, Grounds Care, Pest Control, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 223 Washington Palm Loop B, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $1,000.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    223 Washington Palm Loop B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Amazing & Affordable! Furnished Efficiency Studio with independent entry is move in ready. Property is strategically located. Just minutes to Hwy 27 & 192. Close to shops, medical offices, restaurants

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 745 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390830
    2. Provided by SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Laura Ramos, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 241 Caribbean Drive Front Unit, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $950.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

    241 Caribbean Drive Front Unit Virtual Tour More Like This

    This charming studio apartment is located within the desired community of Island Club West. Enjoy excellent amenities included in your rental fee, such as a community pool, fitness center, steam room,

    1. Baths: 1
    2. Approx. 450 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6356723
    2. Provided by ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
    3. Contact Z Colon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $1,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

    501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move In Ready, Pet Friendly 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home Four Corners Area! Lawn Care Included & Utilities Included with Restrictions! This beautifully updated home features new vinyl flooring throughout

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 400 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6377792
    2. Provided by RENT A FLORIDA HOME
    3. Contact Katrina Anarumo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 217 Australiann Way #5, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $950.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

    217 Australiann Way #5 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One bedroom available for rent, including elec and water, no stove, no mailbox included.

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1241 sqft
    4. Approx. 1,811.00 acres
    1. MLSID: O6342171
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA
    3. Contact Gihan Awad
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 601 Washington Palm Loop B, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $1,200.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

    601 Washington Palm Loop B Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready for rent! This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath townhouse features tile flooring throughout. The kitchen comes equipped with a refrigerator and offers the option of a toaster oven and an over

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 800 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148746
    2. Provided by GHALI REALTY, INC
    3. Contact Louisa Ghali
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 130 Coco Plum Drive Front Unit, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $1,150.00 ($2.88 / sqft )

    130 Coco Plum Drive Front Unit Virtual Tour More Like This

    Studio apartment for rent, available for immediate move in. This studio is located in the desirable Island Club West community in the Four Corners area of Davenport. It features an open concept loft f

    1. Baths: 1
    2. Approx. 400 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390288
    2. Provided by ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
    3. Contact Z Colon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 102 Mango Drive Front Unit, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $1,100.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

    102 Mango Drive Front Unit Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful studio in the desirable community of "Island Club West". Upon entering, you will see the bedroom with a closet and its private bathroom. The studio includes a kitchen with a two burner stove

    1. Baths: 1
    2. Approx. 400 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6386319
    2. Provided by ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
    3. Contact Z Colon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 352 Caribbean Drive Front, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $950.00 ($3.80 / sqft )

    352 Caribbean Drive Front Virtual Tour More Like This

    This studio is ready for a new tenant. The studio is located in the gated community of Island Club West. It has a parking space for 1 vehicle ONLY and the unit has a private bathroom. Inside you will

    1. Baths: 1
    2. Approx. 250 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6274021
    2. Provided by ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
    3. Contact Z Colon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 226 Orchid Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $950.00 ($0.54 / sqft )

    226 Orchid Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Headline: Private Studio in Davenport with Resort Amenities All Utilities Included! ?? The Space: Private Entrance & Private Bathroom. Spacious living area with a huge walk in closet. Kitchenette and

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1748 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149455
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE SPECIALISTS LLC
    3. Contact Mary Heitz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 308 Australian Way B, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $1,150.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

    308 Australian Way B Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for rent starting June 1st! This spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath townhouse is located in the highly sought after Highland Club West community. The home features tile flooring throughout and an eq

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 650 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148706
    2. Provided by GHALI REALTY, INC
    3. Contact Louisa Ghali
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap