Active
    Property Photos
    501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    1. Image 1 of 17 For 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    2. Image 2 of 17 For 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    3. Image 3 of 17 For 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    4. Image 4 of 17 For 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    5. Image 5 of 17 For 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    6. Image 6 of 17 For 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    7. Image 7 of 17 For 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    8. Image 8 of 17 For 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    9. Image 9 of 17 For 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    10. Image 10 of 17 For 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    11. Image 11 of 17 For 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    12. Image 12 of 17 For 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    13. Image 13 of 17 For 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    14. Image 14 of 17 For 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    15. Image 15 of 17 For 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    16. Image 16 of 17 For 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    17. Image 17 of 17 For 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,000

    Address: 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout, DAVENPORT, FL 33897

    Description

    Move In Ready, Pet Friendly 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home Four Corners Area! Lawn Care Included & Utilities Included with Restrictions! This beautifully updated home features new vinyl flooring throughout and a bright kitchen with crisp white shaker cabinets, stone countertops, a new range, and a countertop microwave. The sizable bedroom offers a comfortable retreat, while the bathroom features an extended vanity with a makeup station and a tub/shower combination. Residents enjoy Island Club Resort amenities, including a dog park and tot lot, along with assigned parking for one vehicle. Ideally located in the Four Corners area, just minutes from Disney parks and hotels, near the ChampionsGate social hub, and close to grocery stores, shopping, dining, and morethis home is centrally located for everyday convenience. Combining style and comfort, this property is perfect for anyone seeking a move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bath home. Schedule an appointment today to see it for yourself!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6377792 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout
    • Viewed: 33
    • Price: $1,000
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 400
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 101
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 400.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: In County
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Assigned, Off Street
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Playground
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Island Club Resort
    • Association Phone: 407-414-4115
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Stone Counters
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33897 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 26-25-02-485750-001050
    • Unit Number: Lockout
    • Views: 33
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Electricity, Grounds Care, Internet
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 223 Washington Palm Loop B, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $1,000.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    223 Washington Palm Loop B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Amazing & Affordable! Furnished Efficiency Studio with independent entry is move in ready. Property is strategically located. Just minutes to Hwy 27 & 192. Close to shops, medical offices, restaurants

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 745 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390830
    2. Provided by SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Laura Ramos, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 241 Caribbean Drive Front Unit, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $950.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

    241 Caribbean Drive Front Unit Virtual Tour More Like This

    This charming studio apartment is located within the desired community of Island Club West. Enjoy excellent amenities included in your rental fee, such as a community pool, fitness center, steam room,

    1. Baths: 1
    2. Approx. 450 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6356723
    2. Provided by ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
    3. Contact Z Colon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 308 Australian Way B, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $1,150.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

    308 Australian Way B Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for rent starting June 1st! This spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath townhouse is located in the highly sought after Highland Club West community. The home features tile flooring throughout and an eq

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 650 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148706
    2. Provided by GHALI REALTY, INC
    3. Contact Louisa Ghali
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 143 Mango Drive B, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $1,000.00 ($0.56 / sqft )

    143 Mango Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming studio apartment located in the sought after Island Club West community in Davenport. This cozy unit features a private entrance, full bathroom, and kitchenette with essential appliancesperfe

    1. Baths: 1
    2. Approx. 1770 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142779
    2. Provided by VESTI LLC
    3. Contact Jahira Mejia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 217 Australiann Way #5, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $950.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

    217 Australiann Way #5 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One bedroom available for rent, including elec and water, no stove, no mailbox included.

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1241 sqft
    4. Approx. 1,811.00 acres
    1. MLSID: O6342171
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA
    3. Contact Gihan Awad
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 601 Washington Palm Loop B, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $1,200.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

    601 Washington Palm Loop B Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready for rent! This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath townhouse features tile flooring throughout. The kitchen comes equipped with a refrigerator and offers the option of a toaster oven and an over

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 800 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148746
    2. Provided by GHALI REALTY, INC
    3. Contact Louisa Ghali
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 130 Coco Plum Drive Front Unit, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $1,150.00 ($2.88 / sqft )

    130 Coco Plum Drive Front Unit Virtual Tour More Like This

    Studio apartment for rent, available for immediate move in. This studio is located in the desirable Island Club West community in the Four Corners area of Davenport. It features an open concept loft f

    1. Baths: 1
    2. Approx. 400 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390288
    2. Provided by ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
    3. Contact Z Colon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 102 Mango Drive Front Unit, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $1,100.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

    102 Mango Drive Front Unit Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful studio in the desirable community of "Island Club West". Upon entering, you will see the bedroom with a closet and its private bathroom. The studio includes a kitchen with a two burner stove

    1. Baths: 1
    2. Approx. 400 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6386319
    2. Provided by ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
    3. Contact Z Colon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 226 Orchid Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $950.00 ($0.54 / sqft )

    226 Orchid Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Headline: Private Studio in Davenport with Resort Amenities All Utilities Included! ?? The Space: Private Entrance & Private Bathroom. Spacious living area with a huge walk in closet. Kitchenette and

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1748 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149455
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE SPECIALISTS LLC
    3. Contact Mary Heitz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 352 Caribbean Drive Front, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $950.00 ($3.80 / sqft )

    352 Caribbean Drive Front Virtual Tour More Like This

    This studio is ready for a new tenant. The studio is located in the gated community of Island Club West. It has a parking space for 1 vehicle ONLY and the unit has a private bathroom. Inside you will

    1. Baths: 1
    2. Approx. 250 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6274021
    2. Provided by ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
    3. Contact Z Colon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap