Active
    Property Photos
    217 Australiann Way #5
    1. Image 1 of 8 For 217 Australiann Way #5
    2. Image 2 of 8 For 217 Australiann Way #5
    3. Image 3 of 8 For 217 Australiann Way #5
    4. Image 4 of 8 For 217 Australiann Way #5
    5. Image 5 of 8 For 217 Australiann Way #5
    6. Image 6 of 8 For 217 Australiann Way #5
    7. Image 7 of 8 For 217 Australiann Way #5
    8. Image 8 of 8 For 217 Australiann Way #5
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $950

    Address: 217 Australiann Way #5, DAVENPORT, FL 33897

    Description

    One bedroom available for rent, including elec and water, no stove, no mailbox included.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6342171 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 217 Australiann Way #5
    • Viewed: 102
    • Price: $950
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1241
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 244
    • Acreage: 1,811.00 acres
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.3341 / -81.6771
    • County: POLK
    • City: DAVENPORT
    • Zipcode: 33897
    • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA
    • Contact: Gihan Awad
    • 407-861-8009
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 300.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: nancy
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33897 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 26-25-02-485751-001550
    • Unit Number: #5
    • Views: 102
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Electricity, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 241 Caribbean Drive Front Unit, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $950.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

    241 Caribbean Drive Front Unit Virtual Tour More Like This

    This charming studio apartment is located within the desired community of Island Club West. Enjoy excellent amenities included in your rental fee, such as a community pool, fitness center, steam room,

    1. Baths: 1
    2. Approx. 450 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6356723
    2. Provided by ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
    3. Contact Z Colon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 226 Orchid Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $950.00 ($0.54 / sqft )

    226 Orchid Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Headline: Private Studio in Davenport with Resort Amenities All Utilities Included! ?? The Space: Private Entrance & Private Bathroom. Spacious living area with a huge walk in closet. Kitchenette and

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1748 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149455
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE SPECIALISTS LLC
    3. Contact Mary Heitz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 352 Caribbean Drive Front, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $950.00 ($3.80 / sqft )

    352 Caribbean Drive Front Virtual Tour More Like This

    This studio is ready for a new tenant. The studio is located in the gated community of Island Club West. It has a parking space for 1 vehicle ONLY and the unit has a private bathroom. Inside you will

    1. Baths: 1
    2. Approx. 250 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6274021
    2. Provided by ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
    3. Contact Z Colon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 223 Washington Palm Loop B, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $1,000.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    223 Washington Palm Loop B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Amazing & Affordable! Furnished Efficiency Studio with independent entry is move in ready. Property is strategically located. Just minutes to Hwy 27 & 192. Close to shops, medical offices, restaurants

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 745 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390830
    2. Provided by SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Laura Ramos, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $1,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

    501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move In Ready, Pet Friendly 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home Four Corners Area! Lawn Care Included & Utilities Included with Restrictions! This beautifully updated home features new vinyl flooring throughout

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 400 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6377792
    2. Provided by RENT A FLORIDA HOME
    3. Contact Katrina Anarumo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 143 Mango Drive B, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $1,000.00 ($0.56 / sqft )

    143 Mango Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming studio apartment located in the sought after Island Club West community in Davenport. This cozy unit features a private entrance, full bathroom, and kitchenette with essential appliancesperfe

    1. Baths: 1
    2. Approx. 1770 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142779
    2. Provided by VESTI LLC
    3. Contact Jahira Mejia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 102 Mango Drive Front Unit, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $1,100.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

    102 Mango Drive Front Unit Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful studio in the desirable community of "Island Club West". Upon entering, you will see the bedroom with a closet and its private bathroom. The studio includes a kitchen with a two burner stove

    1. Baths: 1
    2. Approx. 400 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6386319
    2. Provided by ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
    3. Contact Z Colon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap