Active
    Property Photos
    5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    1. Image 1 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    2. Image 2 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    3. Image 3 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    4. Image 4 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    5. Image 5 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    6. Image 6 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    7. Image 7 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    8. Image 8 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    9. Image 9 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    10. Image 10 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    11. Image 11 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    12. Image 12 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    13. Image 13 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    14. Image 14 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    15. Image 15 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    16. Image 16 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    17. Image 17 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    18. Image 18 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    19. Image 19 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    20. Image 20 of 20 For 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,995

    Address: 5592 Pga Boulevard 304, ORLANDO, FL 32839

    Description

    NEW CONSTRUCTION in Central Orlando Steps from The Mall at Millenia Live in one of Orlandos newest communities. This 2 Bedroom + DEN / 2 Bathroom apartment features an open concept layout, abundant natural light, and contemporary finishes throughout. The DEN is the true highlight of this property. A spacious and versatile area perfect for a home office, media room, guest space, or easily adaptable as a third bedroom. Enjoy the functionality of a 3 bedroom layout while paying the rent of a 2 bedroom. Just minutes from The Mall at Millenia, Universal Studios, International Drive, restaurants, shopping, and entertainment. Quick access to I 4, Floridas Turnpike, John Young Parkway, and Conroy Road allows for easy commuting and reduced travel time. The modern kitchen includes brand new stainless steel appliances and contemporary cabinetry designed for both style and everyday functionality. Full community amenities: pool, fitness center, park, and recreational areas are scheduled to be completed and available in February 2026. The community is also designed with cutting edge technology, and a facial recognition access system for the units is planned for the future.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5142152 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5592 Pga Boulevard 304
    • Viewed: 32
    • Price: $1,995
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 1023
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 107
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Name: Millenia Park
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1023.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Guest, Open
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Carlos Gallegos LCAM GF Harmony
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32839 - Orlando/Edgewood/Pinecastle
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 5592 PGA BLVD, ORLANDO FL 32839
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    • Unit Number: 304
    • Views: 32
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 424, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $1,990.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

    5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 424 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    OPORTUNITY!!! Elegant Brand New Condo for Rent in Exclusive Millenia Park!!! Welcome to this stunning brand new fourth floor condo in the sought after Millenia Park community, ideally located just beh

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1023 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147632
    2. Provided by WEALTHY REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Rodolfo Renwick
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5587 Millenia Boulevard 211, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $2,000.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

    5587 Millenia Boulevard 211 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Be one of the first to live in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment + spacious den located in one of Orlandos newest and most desirable communities. This bright and open floor plan features

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1023 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: S5144802
    2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Kiara Diaz Quintero
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 409, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $2,380.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

    5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 409 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Brand new 2 bedroom plus Den at Millenia Park, Orlando. Units ready for immediate move in. Prime central location just minutes from Mall at Millenia with quick access to I 4, Florida Turnpike and SR

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1023 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390507
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Fernando Alpern
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 523, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $2,100.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

    5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 523 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    READY FOR MOVE IN + 1 MONTH FREE! Be the first to live in this BRAND NEW condo in Central Orlando. This spacious two bedroom two bathroom home with a den offers an open concept layout with abundant na

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1023 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148269
    2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Priscila Rocafort
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5579 Millenia Park Blvd  521, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $2,000.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

    5579 Millenia Park Blvd 521 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BRAND NEW AND MOVE IN READY, this stunning 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath corner condo offers a bright, modern layout with premium finishes and an elevated liv

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1023 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148560
    2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Leonor Espitia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5565 Telipa Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $2,250.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

    5565 Telipa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nice 3 bed / 2 bath home in the heart of Orlando, ideally located near top attractions, shopping, dining, and major highways. This well maintained home offers a bright, open layout with a functional k

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1157 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402330
    2. Provided by DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.
    3. Contact Dinah Zessin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5579 Millenia Park  517, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $1,850.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

    5579 Millenia Park 517 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Located in the highly desirable Millenia community, this beautiful property at 5579 Millenia Park Blvd offers the perfect combination of comfort, location, and modern style. Situated in a quiet and we

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 750 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6394181
    2. Provided by FUSILIER MANAGEMENT GROUP
    3. Contact Mariela Miliani
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5587 Millenia Park Blvd  519, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $1,800.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

    5587 Millenia Park Blvd 519 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    BRAND NEW 1 Bedroom + Den / 1 Bathroom apartment just minutes from The Mall at Millenia be the first to live in it! Modern open layout with a Lake View, contemporary finishes, and a versatile den per

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 750 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: S5144085
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Veronica Gomez Gomez, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5579 Millenia Park Blvd # 124  124, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $2,050.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    5579 Millenia Park Blvd # 124 124 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Brand New 2 Bedroom + Den Apartment Millenia Park, Orlando. Be among the first to live in this modern, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment with a versatile den! Perfect for a home office, guest

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1023 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147393
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Vanessa Requena Tizzani
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5587 Millenia Park Blvd  210, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $2,250.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

    5587 Millenia Park Blvd 210 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    BRAND NEW 2 Bedroom + Den / 2 Bathroom apartment just minutes from The Mall at Millenia be the first to live in it! Modern open layout, contemporary finishes, and a versatile den perfect for a home

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1023 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: S5146957
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Veronica Gomez Gomez, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap