Active
    Property Photos
    5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    1. Image 1 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    2. Image 2 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    3. Image 3 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    4. Image 4 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    5. Image 5 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    6. Image 6 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    7. Image 7 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    8. Image 8 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    9. Image 9 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    10. Image 10 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    11. Image 11 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    12. Image 12 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    13. Image 13 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    14. Image 14 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    15. Image 15 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    16. Image 16 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    17. Image 17 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    18. Image 18 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    19. Image 19 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    20. Image 20 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    21. Image 21 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    22. Image 22 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    23. Image 23 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    24. Image 24 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    25. Image 25 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    26. Image 26 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    27. Image 27 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    28. Image 28 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    29. Image 29 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    30. Image 30 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    31. Image 31 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    32. Image 32 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    33. Image 33 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    34. Image 34 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    35. Image 35 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    36. Image 36 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    37. Image 37 of 37 For 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $210,000

    Address: 5617 Blue Shadows Court 66-4, ORLANDO, FL 32811

    Description

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT Incredible Opportunity in Orlando! ? Welcome to 5617 Blue Shadows Ct #66 4, Orlando now offered at an improved price and ready to sell! This fully furnished townhome is a fantastic opportunity for buyers looking for value and potential. With a comfortable layout, spacious living and dining areas, and great natural light, this home offers the perfect canvas to make it your own. A little TLC will go a long way here making it ideal for investors, first time buyers, or buyers wanting instant equity. Located just minutes from shopping, dining, major highways, and Orlandos world famous attractions, the convenience alone makes this property a smart move. ?? Fully furnished ?? Great investment potential ?? Prime Orlando location ?? Now competitively priced for a quick sale Opportunities at this price point in Orlando dont last. Schedule your showing today the seller is motivated and ready to make a deal! Lets get you into your next property before someone else does.( FYI some Picture have been stage )
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: V4945186 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 5617 Blue Shadows Court 66-4
    • Viewed: 35
    • Price: $210,000
    • Price sqft: $225
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1987
    • Bldg sqft: 932
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 221
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 932.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Corner Lot
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Guest
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Size Limit
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Public, Water Available
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Maintenance, Pickleball Court(s), Pool, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Area Taxes, Pool, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance, Trash
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 401.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Sherri Andrews, LCAM
    • Association Phone: (407) 299-8950
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Open Floorplan
    • Legal Description: PINE SHADOWS CONDO PHASE 6 CB 10/72 BLDG 66 UNIT 4
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 32811 - Orlando/Orlo Vista/Richmond Heights
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 07-23-29-7077-66-040
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Unit Number: 66-4
    • View: Garden
    • Views: 35
    • Zoning Code: R-3A
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5132 Conroy Road 932, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $229,000.00 ($185.13 / sqft )

    5132 Conroy Road 932 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely remodeled 3BR/2BA condo at 5132 Conroy Rd! Features new flooring, fresh paint, updated kitchen with quartz counters & stainless steel appliances, and fully renovated bathrooms. All new plum

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1237 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5134438
    2. Provided by GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.
    3. Contact Abel Jimenez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5285 Cypress Court 723, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $229,000.00 ($178.21 / sqft )

    5285 Cypress Court 723 More Like This

    2K closing cost help for Buyers. Welcome to this 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo in the community of Middlebrook Pines. Immediately be taken by the open floor plan this home has. Two over sized bedrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1285 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5134871
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    3. Contact Diego Francisco
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4865 Cypress Woods Drive 2202, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $200,000.00 ($180.67 / sqft )

    4865 Cypress Woods Drive 2202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful move in ready second floor condo. First time Home buyer or investors dream. Location, location, location in a gated community located in Summergate. Right in Central Florida. Walking distanc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1107 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6333147
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Christian Ngoie
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4881 Cypress Woods Dr  3310, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $247,900.00 ($180.29 / sqft )

    4881 Cypress Woods Dr 3310 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated apartment located in the well maintained, gated community, nestled in the heart of the Florida Center North area of Orlando. The community offers a peaceful resid

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1375 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6371159
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Natalia Potlog
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5566 Metrowest Boulevard 303, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $190,000.00 ($139.50 / sqft )

    5566 Metrowest Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Investors opportunity!! Gorgeous 3 bedrooms 2 bath condo on upscale resort like condominium full of amenites as 3 pools, fitness center, clubhouse bowling alley, sauna and others. Location is super

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1362 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5134546
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Joseph Fernandini
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3325 Kirkman Road 420, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $210,000.00 ($186.01 / sqft )

    3325 Kirkman Road 420 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous and fully furnished 2/2 condo with Den, located in the highly desirable Grand Reserve at Kirkman. Property is leased at $2,100/month from 09/15/2025 to 09/14/2026, providing immediate rental

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1129 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8452051
    2. Provided by TRUST REALTY TEAM
    3. Contact Daylin Miranda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4865 Cypress Woods Drive 2106, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $189,900.00 ($140.56 / sqft )

    4865 Cypress Woods Drive 2106 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Summergate Condominiums, where comfort and convenience meet in a prime Orlando location. This beautifully maintained first floor unit offers

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1351 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6227881
    2. Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
    3. Contact Asher Chen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5120 Conroy Road 12, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $215,000.00 ($217.61 / sqft )

    5120 Conroy Road 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this amazing and fully upgraded move in ready 2 bed/2 bath condo unit located right in the heart of Orlando, the City Beautiful. This charming home is perfect for buyers who dont want to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 988 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6337295
    2. Provided by 8888 FILAM REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jose Amoroso
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5560 Metrowest Blvd  308, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $199,000.00 ($1,566.93 / sqft )

    5560 Metrowest Blvd 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move In Ready Condo with Two Private Garages Priced to Sell! Welcome to this spacious and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a gated MetroWest community. With over 1,362 square feet

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 127 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6370103
    2. Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
    3. Contact Xingzhi Zhang
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5132 Conroy Road 937, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $199,900.00 ($161.60 / sqft )

    5132 Conroy Road 937 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 3 bed/2 bath condo (approx. 1,237 sq ft) in the gated Residences at Villa Medici, ideally located near The Mall at Millenia, I 4, shopping, and dining. This split bedroom layout features an o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1237 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5138602
    2. Provided by GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.
    3. Contact Abel Jimenez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap