Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 1 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 2 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 3 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 4 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 5 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 6 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    7. Image 7 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    8. Image 8 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    9. Image 9 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    10. Image 10 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    11. Image 11 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    12. Image 12 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    13. Image 13 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    14. Image 14 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    15. Image 15 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    16. Image 16 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    17. Image 17 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    18. Image 18 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    19. Image 19 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    20. Image 20 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    21. Image 21 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    22. Image 22 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    23. Image 23 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    24. Image 24 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    25. Image 25 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    26. Image 26 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    27. Image 27 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    28. Image 28 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    29. Image 29 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    30. Image 30 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    31. Image 31 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    32. Image 32 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    33. Image 33 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    34. Image 34 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    35. Image 35 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    36. Image 36 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    37. Image 37 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    38. Image 38 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    39. Image 39 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    40. Image 40 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    41. Image 41 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    42. Image 42 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    43. Image 43 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    44. Image 44 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    45. Image 45 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    46. Image 46 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    47. Image 47 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    48. Image 48 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    49. Image 49 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    50. Image 50 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    51. Image 51 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    52. Image 52 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    53. Image 53 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    54. Image 54 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    55. Image 55 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    56. Image 56 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    57. Image 57 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    58. Image 58 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    59. Image 59 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    60. Image 60 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    61. Image 61 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    62. Image 62 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    63. Image 63 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    64. Image 64 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    65. Image 65 of 65 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,250

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    Enjoy cheerful coastal living in this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom flexible, annual, monthly, or seasonal rental located in the highly desirable Waterway Condominiums community with breathtaking views of Palma Sola Bay. This spacious residence is fully turnkey and thoughtfully designed, featuring tasteful coastal dcor and a comfortable, functional layout. The home offers a king bed in the primary suite and two queen beds, providing ample sleeping accommodations, while upstairs bonus rooms add valuable flex spaceperfect for a home office, media room, or additional guest area. The open living and dining areas are enhanced by soaring vaulted ceilings, creating a bright and airy atmosphere with plenty of room to gather, unwind, or entertain. Natural light and neutral finishes elevate the space, while residents also enjoy a deeded dock and boat slip, with limited space ideal for small watercraft such as a jet ski, kayak, or paddleboardperfect for embracing the waterfront lifestyle. Residents of Waterway enjoy a wide array of amenities, including a fitness center, clubhouse, billiards room, ping pong, and tennis courts, all within a well maintained waterfront setting. Ideally located just minutes from the stunning beaches of Anna Maria Islandless than 3 miles awayyoull have easy access to sugar white sands, Gulf waters, and a variety of popular restaurants, shopping, and local attractions nearby. This is a very walkable community with local restaurants, shopping, and more. With its combination of space, flexibility, deeded boating access, and prime location, this annual rental is perfect for anyone looking to enjoy the best of Floridas coastal lifestyle. Association approval required. The listed rate is for the off season months. Rates vary with lease terms and seasonal rentals.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: A4689956 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 38
    • Price: $3,250
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    • Year Built: 1982
    • Bldg sqft: 1988
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 22
    • Acreage: 3.07 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Tennis Court(s)
    • Living Area: 1988.00
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Landscaped, Near Golf Course, Near Marina, Near Public Transit, Paved
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Guest, Basement
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 1.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Elevators, Fitness Center, Lobby Key Required, Pickleball Court(s), Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: C&S Community Management- Nicole Grier
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34210 - Bradenton
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 7502102952
    • View: Water
    • Views: 38
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Internet, Laundry, Pest Control, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Taxes, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3605 54th Drive W 103, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $3,600.00 ($3.22 / sqft )

    3605 54th Drive W 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available June and July Beautiful unit!! Freshly painted and all new flooring installed in 2025. First floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom accommodation within Bollettieri Resort Villas at IMG Academy. This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1117 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4670142
    2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    3. Contact Liz Andricks
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3702 54th Drive W 203, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $3,600.00 ($2.96 / sqft )

    3702 54th Drive W 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available July 15, 2026. One Month Minimum during summer months. Furnished and turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom top floor villa located within the tropical oasis of a community, Bollettieri Villas per

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1215 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4689865
    2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    3. Contact Liz Andricks
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5712 34th Court W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $3,200.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

    5712 34th Court W Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for a WINTER RENTAL. Single story 3 BEDROOM corner villa with a two car garage and a nicely maintained fenced backyard area. In addition to tile floors and vaulted ceilings in the living roo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1945 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4660940
    2. Provided by MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
    3. Contact James Markey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3441 51st Avenue Circle W 213, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $3,900.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

    3441 51st Avenue Circle W 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

    HAS BEEN LEASED FEB MAY, 2026. Welcome to this beautifully updated single villa offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features wood and ti

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2395 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4661237
    2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
    3. Contact Cathy Pulver
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 586 Lakeside Drive 586, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $3,200.00 ($2.76 / sqft )

    586 Lakeside Drive 586 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Second Floor Pond View Retreat Near IMG & Beaches. Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo, where tranquil pond views and comfortable living meet an unbeatable location. When you

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1158 sqft
    4. Approx. 3.05 acres
    1. MLSID: A4662033
    2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
    3. Contact Cathy Pulver
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3702 54th Drive W 102, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $3,300.00 ($2.72 / sqft )

    3702 54th Drive W 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Explore this incredible opportunity for a luxury villa for rent in the beautiful IMG Academy neighborhood. This fully furnished villa features two bedrooms and two bathrooms, with wooden flooring thro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1215 sqft
    4. Approx. 10,000.00 acres
    1. MLSID: A4687241
    2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    3. Contact Kenia Rivas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5624 Summit Pointe Circle 104, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $3,250.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

    5624 Summit Pointe Circle 104 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to Legends Cove Your New Florida Lifestyle Awaits! Step into this beautifully crafted new construction home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 sparkling bathrooms designed for modern comfor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1741 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4663414
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Angie Fonder
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3803 54th Drive W 102, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $3,000.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

    3803 54th Drive W 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the highly sought after Bollettieri Resort Villas. This furnished residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1215 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4688496
    2. Provided by MICHAELA DAMM & PARTNERS
    3. Contact Miska Damm
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4408 La Jolla Drive 19a, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $3,250.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    4408 La Jolla Drive 19a Virtual Tour More Like This

    Imagine coming home to a beautifully renovated two story villa where tranquil water views and golf course scenery set the tone for everyday living. Scheduled for completion by April 1st, this three be

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2864 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4679669
    2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
    3. Contact Cathy Pulver
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3775 59th Avenue W 3775, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $3,500.00 ($3.31 / sqft )

    3775 59th Avenue W 3775 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover relaxed Florida living in this 2BR/2BA second floor condo nestled in the desirable Mirror Lake community on Bradentons west side. Bright, airy, and thoughtfully laid out, this residence offer

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1056 sqft
    4. Approx. 4.71 acres
    1. MLSID: A4682698
    2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
    3. Contact Sandra Greiner, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap