Active
    Property Photos
    3604 54th Drive W 203
    1. Image 1 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    2. Image 2 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    3. Image 3 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    4. Image 4 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    5. Image 5 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    6. Image 6 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    7. Image 7 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    8. Image 8 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    9. Image 9 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    10. Image 10 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    11. Image 11 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    12. Image 12 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    13. Image 13 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    14. Image 14 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    15. Image 15 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    16. Image 16 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    17. Image 17 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    18. Image 18 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    19. Image 19 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    20. Image 20 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    21. Image 21 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    22. Image 22 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    23. Image 23 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    24. Image 24 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    25. Image 25 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    26. Image 26 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    27. Image 27 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    28. Image 28 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    29. Image 29 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    30. Image 30 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    31. Image 31 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    32. Image 32 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    33. Image 33 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    34. Image 34 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    35. Image 35 of 35 For 3604 54th Drive W 203
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,750

    Address: 3604 54th Drive W 203, BRADENTON, FL 34210

    Description

    Looking for that cozy home away from home this upcoming year? Located on the second floor and conveniently in the center of the community, Building K Unit 203 is the place to be. Furnished and turnkey two bedroom, two bathroom condo offering a King bed in the primary bedroom suite, queen bed in the guest bedroom. Stainless steel appliances and stone counters in the kitchen. Tile flooring throughout. Contemporary and convenient decor. Desk included in the guest bedroom and office set up in the sunroom, adjacent to the living area, overlooking the community wooded preserve. Sunroom sofa includes a pull out bed for guests and the sliding doors open up for a fresh breeze, perfect for those Florida evenings and cooler days. Rate includes electric, water, sewer, garbage, pest control, WiFi internet [400 mbps] and basic cable. Located within a short distance to community pool and spa and IMG facilities. Listed rates are for 6+ months duration. Villa owners reserve the right to increase the rent for 1 5 months, shorter term leases. $4,300/month for 1 5 month leases, [plus applicable short term taxes and fees].
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: A4688071 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3604 54th Drive W 203
    • Viewed: 48
    • Price: $3,750
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 1212
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 42
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1212.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Washer
    • Association Name: BVR Colleen Fletcher
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Window Treatments
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34210 - Bradenton
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 6145436859
    • Unit Number: 203
    • Views: 48
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3605 54th Drive W 103, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $3,600.00 ($3.22 / sqft )

    3605 54th Drive W 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available June and July Beautiful unit!! Freshly painted and all new flooring installed in 2025. First floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom accommodation within Bollettieri Resort Villas at IMG Academy. This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1117 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4670142
    2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    3. Contact Liz Andricks
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3702 54th Drive W 203, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $3,600.00 ($2.96 / sqft )

    3702 54th Drive W 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available July 15, 2026. One Month Minimum during summer months. Furnished and turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom top floor villa located within the tropical oasis of a community, Bollettieri Villas per

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1215 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4689865
    2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    3. Contact Liz Andricks
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3441 51st Avenue Circle W 213, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $3,900.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

    3441 51st Avenue Circle W 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

    HAS BEEN LEASED FEB MAY, 2026. Welcome to this beautifully updated single villa offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features wood and ti

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2395 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4661237
    2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
    3. Contact Cathy Pulver
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3401 54th Drive W 201, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $4,500.00 ($3.07 / sqft )

    3401 54th Drive W 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE May 15, 2026! Corner unit, lots of natural light. This is a must see villa with high end finishes throughout. The kitchen, dining and living area are open to each other and well appointed.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1468 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4677580
    2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    3. Contact Liz Andricks
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3706 54th Drive W 204, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $4,000.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

    3706 54th Drive W 204 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Available April 10, 2026! Three bedroom, three bathroom corner unit on the top floor with great natural light and overlooking the world famous tennis courts at IMG Academy. Furnished and turnkey with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1439 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4647253
    2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    3. Contact Liz Andricks
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4765 Independence Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $4,300.00 ($2.90 / sqft )

    4765 Independence Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Wake up every morning to sweeping direct Bayfront views in this welcoming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a lively 55+ community. Perched on the second floor of a two story building with both stairs and an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1485 sqft
    4. Approx. 18.59 acres
    1. MLSID: A4666159
    2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
    3. Contact Cathy Pulver
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4216 Plumosa Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $4,450.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    4216 Plumosa Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

    San Remo Waterfront Pool Home....Waterfront Pool Home with Deep Water Canal Access | Slip Included | Minutes to Palma Sola Bay Welcome to your own waterfront retreat in West Bradentonperfectly positi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2650 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4680581
    2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
    3. Contact Jane Hunter
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3775 59th Avenue W 3775, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $3,500.00 ($3.31 / sqft )

    3775 59th Avenue W 3775 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover relaxed Florida living in this 2BR/2BA second floor condo nestled in the desirable Mirror Lake community on Bradentons west side. Bright, airy, and thoughtfully laid out, this residence offer

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1056 sqft
    4. Approx. 4.71 acres
    1. MLSID: A4682698
    2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
    3. Contact Sandra Greiner, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3701 54th Drive W 102, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $4,200.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

    3701 54th Drive W 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located inside of Bollettieri Resort Villas directly beside the east entrance to IMG Academy. Available August 2026. 9+ month lease preferred beginning August 2026. This beautifully furnished and tu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1215 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4687258
    2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    3. Contact Liz Andricks
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3605 54th Drive W 203, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    $4,000.00 ($3.58 / sqft )

    3605 54th Drive W 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE June 15, 2026! Located DIRECTLY ADJACENT TO IMG ACADEMY! This 2nd floor villa features sunset lake views and a delightful dining area sunroom with tile flooring, sliding doors/screens, Frenc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1117 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4689830
    2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    3. Contact Liz Andricks
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap