Active
    Property Photos
    7621 Colonial Court
    1. Image 1 of 17 For 7621 Colonial Court
    2. Image 2 of 17 For 7621 Colonial Court
    3. Image 3 of 17 For 7621 Colonial Court
    4. Image 4 of 17 For 7621 Colonial Court
    5. Image 5 of 17 For 7621 Colonial Court
    6. Image 6 of 17 For 7621 Colonial Court
    7. Image 7 of 17 For 7621 Colonial Court
    8. Image 8 of 17 For 7621 Colonial Court
    9. Image 9 of 17 For 7621 Colonial Court
    10. Image 10 of 17 For 7621 Colonial Court
    11. Image 11 of 17 For 7621 Colonial Court
    12. Image 12 of 17 For 7621 Colonial Court
    13. Image 13 of 17 For 7621 Colonial Court
    14. Image 14 of 17 For 7621 Colonial Court
    15. Image 15 of 17 For 7621 Colonial Court
    16. Image 16 of 17 For 7621 Colonial Court
    17. Image 17 of 17 For 7621 Colonial Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,700

    Address: 7621 Colonial Court, TAMPA, FL 33615

    Description

    Dont miss this beautiful 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse located in Copperfield Townhomes. This home features ceramic tile throughout the first floor, carpet on the second floor, and a remodeled bathroom. Water, sewer, basic cable, and trash removal are included. A washer and dryer are also included, along with stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the convenience of assigned parking right at your front door. Centrally located with easy access to the Veterans Expressway, as well as great dining and shopping options. No pets allowed. Available June 1st.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8499698 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7621 Colonial Court
    • Viewed: 55
    • Price: $1,700
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1987
    • Bldg sqft: 942
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 1
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 20
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 882.00
    School Information
    • High School: Alonso-HB
    • Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle-HB
    • School Elementary: Bellamy-HB
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Resource Property Managment
    • Association Phone: 727-796-5900
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33615 - Tampa / Town and Country
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: U-24-28-17-08R-000010-00003.0
    • Views: 55
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4305 Bayside Village Drive 104, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,700.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

    4305 Bayside Village Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Conveniently located minutes from Airport, Westshore district, Shopping, Beach. Beautiful 1/1 ready to move in. Fresh paint call to see this 1st floor Condo in waterfront community.

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 890 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8482649
    2. Provided by CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Linda Anne Calebro-Kuder
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6210 Bayside Key Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,700.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    6210 Bayside Key Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 bedroom 1 and one half bath 2 story townhome. LVP flooring throughout, no carpeting. Assigned parking. Community offers pool and tennis courts. Close to shopping, restaurants and TIA.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1184 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8488172
    2. Provided by OCEAN LIFE REALTY INC
    3. Contact Eric Von Heal
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4323 Bayside Village Drive 202, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,600.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

    4323 Bayside Village Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    What makes this BEACHWALK condo special are the UPGRADES! NEW shaker style cabinets with granite countertops in the kitchen. NEW stainless appliances. The kitchen breakfast bar is the perfect spot f

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 656 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8502308
    2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Beth Raulerson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4304 Bayside Village Drive 103, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,950.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

    4304 Bayside Village Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Beachwalk! This beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2 bath first floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and resort style living. Located in the desirable gated community of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1239 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8480003
    2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    3. Contact Allie Paige
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8822 Bay Pointe Drive 104, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,995.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

    8822 Bay Pointe Drive 104 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    For rent, 2 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath waterfront downstairs condo, fully renovated, has washer/dryer hook up. But a full laundry room is on site. Unit has wood floors thruout and all new stainless appliance

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1316 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8474573
    2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    3. Contact Albi Koteles
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9105 Tudor Drive 203, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,700.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    9105 Tudor Drive 203 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Beautifully updated townhouse style condo with canal view. Features large kitchen with wood cabinets, granite counters, stainless appliances, open to dining room. Breakfast area in kitchen. Dining roo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1710 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8460082
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Celia Petters, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6332 Newtown Cir  A4, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,600.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    6332 Newtown Cir A4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor end unit located in the gated community of North Bay Village. This light filled home features an open concept layout with a brand new kitchen showc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1251 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499428
    2. Provided by MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Leidy Gonzalez Reyes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7501 Gallineta Court, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,700.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    7501 Gallineta Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live in the heart of Town and Country! This pristine 2 bedroom townhome offers an open concept design with a kitchen that flows seamlessly into the family roomperfect for entertaining. Enjoy an airy f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1268 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499116
    2. Provided by COBALT REALTY GROUP, INC.
    3. Contact Lauren Borio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7667 Abonado Road 7667, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,590.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    7667 Abonado Road 7667 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready unit featuring brand new carpet throughout (excluding kitchen), creating a clean, comfortable, and inviting space to feel right at home. The interior offers a fresh feel with well mainta

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1138 sqft
    4. Approx. 1,138.00 acres
    1. MLSID: A4687582
    2. Provided by CORAL BAY REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Semir Muhammad Pachano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6345 Newtown Circle 45a1, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,850.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

    6345 Newtown Circle 45a1 Virtual Tour More Like This

    ** $200 off 1 months rent special** Welcome to maintenance free living in the highly sought after, gated North Bay Village community. This spacious end unit, two story condo offers an ideal blend of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1502 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8456571
    2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap