Active
    Property Photos
    17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    1. Image 1 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    2. Image 2 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    3. Image 3 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    4. Image 4 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    5. Image 5 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    6. Image 6 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    7. Image 7 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    8. Image 8 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    9. Image 9 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    10. Image 10 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    11. Image 11 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    12. Image 12 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    13. Image 13 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    14. Image 14 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    15. Image 15 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    16. Image 16 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    17. Image 17 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    18. Image 18 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    19. Image 19 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    20. Image 20 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    21. Image 21 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    22. Image 22 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    23. Image 23 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    24. Image 24 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    25. Image 25 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    26. Image 26 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    27. Image 27 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    28. Image 28 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    29. Image 29 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    30. Image 30 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    31. Image 31 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    32. Image 32 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    33. Image 33 of 33 For 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $359,990

    Address: 17613 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638

    Description

    Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Westwood brings new homes to Land O Lakes and it is just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway. The community, located in a very desirable area, offers a pool, cabana, playground, dog park, passive park, and paved trails. The Tampa airport and downtown Tampa are both just a short 30 minute drive away. The schools are all excellently rated and not far from the community. Westwood will feature our townhomes thoughtfully designed, open concept floor plans to suit every lifestyle. Each home is built with durable concrete block construction on the first and second stories and includes Smart Home System for seamless modern living. Pictures, photographs, colors, features, and sizes are for illustration purposes only and will vary from homes as built. Home and community information, including pricing, included features, terms, availability, and amenities, are subject to change and prior sale at any time without notice or obligation. Materials may vary based on availability.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8497391 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 17613 Spanish Oak Loop
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $359,990
    • Price sqft: $168
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2142
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 26
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Glen
    • Builder Name: D.R. Horton
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1673.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Under Construction
    School Information
    • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
    • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
    • School Elementary: Wesley Chapel Elementary-PO
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Parking Pad
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Public
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Playground, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 56.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Access Management
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan
    • Legal Description: SALEM TOWNHOMES PB 91 PG 121 LOT 287
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34638 - Land O Lakes
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 20 26 18 0130 00000 2870
    • Views: 16
    • Zoning Code: MPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 21395 Darter Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    $324,999.00 ($155.58 / sqft )

    21395 Darter Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath Brand New townhouse located in one of Land O Lakes most desirable gated communities. This home offers plenty of room for comfortab

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2089 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8411457
    2. Provided by HOMELIFE REALTY COASTAL PROPERTIES LLC
    3. Contact Luis Kortright
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3593 Copper Beech Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    $337,990.00 ($195.82 / sqft )

    3593 Copper Beech Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Westwood brings new homes to Land O Lakes and it is just mi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1726 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8497207
    2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    3. Contact Jodi Smenda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17734 Nectar Flume Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    $344,000.00 ($124.10 / sqft )

    17734 Nectar Flume Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ** SELLER OFFERING $10,000 TOWARD BUYERS CLOSING COSTS AND PREPAIDS ** No yard work. No compromises. All the space. This 4 bedroom + den + loft townho

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2772 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487291
    2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
    3. Contact Toni Wasp
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17711 Nectar Flume Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    $345,000.00 ($148.77 / sqft )

    17711 Nectar Flume Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming Modern Home in the Heart of Land O Lakes Welcome to 17711 Nectar Flume Drive a beautifully designed two story home offering comfort, style, and convenience in the thriving Angeline commun

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2319 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495076
    2. Provided by 3 POINT REAL ESTATE SOLUTION
    3. Contact Victor Carranza
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2938 Lochcarron Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    $355,000.00 ($163.44 / sqft )

    2938 Lochcarron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated, meticulously maintained townhome in the highly desirable ballantrae village, where style, comfort, and major system upgrades come together seamlessly. Offering 3 b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2172 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503585
    2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    3. Contact Michael Cinquemano, Jr.
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17629 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    $356,990.00 ($166.66 / sqft )

    17629 Spanish Oak Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2142 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499476
    2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    3. Contact Jodi Smenda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17631 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    $356,990.00 ($166.66 / sqft )

    17631 Spanish Oak Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2142 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499479
    2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    3. Contact Jodi Smenda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17617 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    $359,990.00 ($168.06 / sqft )

    17617 Spanish Oak Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2142 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8497403
    2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    3. Contact Jodi Smenda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17621 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    $359,990.00 ($168.06 / sqft )

    17621 Spanish Oak Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2142 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8497410
    2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    3. Contact Jodi Smenda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17625 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    $359,990.00 ($168.06 / sqft )

    17625 Spanish Oak Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2142 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499475
    2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    3. Contact Jodi Smenda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap