Active
    Property Photos
    4939 Anniston Circle
    1. Image 1 of 15 For 4939 Anniston Circle
    2. Image 2 of 15 For 4939 Anniston Circle
    3. Image 3 of 15 For 4939 Anniston Circle
    4. Image 4 of 15 For 4939 Anniston Circle
    5. Image 5 of 15 For 4939 Anniston Circle
    6. Image 6 of 15 For 4939 Anniston Circle
    7. Image 7 of 15 For 4939 Anniston Circle
    8. Image 8 of 15 For 4939 Anniston Circle
    9. Image 9 of 15 For 4939 Anniston Circle
    10. Image 10 of 15 For 4939 Anniston Circle
    11. Image 11 of 15 For 4939 Anniston Circle
    12. Image 12 of 15 For 4939 Anniston Circle
    13. Image 13 of 15 For 4939 Anniston Circle
    14. Image 14 of 15 For 4939 Anniston Circle
    15. Image 15 of 15 For 4939 Anniston Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,350

    Address: 4939 Anniston Circle, TAMPA, FL 33647

    Description

    Beautiful Luxury Townhome in New Tampa just off Bruce B Downs. 3 bedroom/2 bathroom/2 car garage. Spacious open floor plan with 2,065 sq. ft. of conditioned space. Newly rehabbed. New flooring and paint. Easy access first floor Master Bedroom with walk in closets, walk in shower and double sinks. Kitchen features Stainless Appliances, nice cabinetry with coordinating granite counters. Walk in pantry and a breakfast area. 2nd Floor has two large loft areas overlooking the first floor that can be used for entertainment or an office. Two second floor bedrooms share a bathroom. Palma Vista features gated security and is beautifully landscaped. This home allows easy access to highways, shopping, restaurants, medical facilities nearby Chiles Elementary. 2 Pools, Fitness Center and a Clubhouse.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8492330 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4939 Anniston Circle
    • Viewed: 32
    • Price: $2,350
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 2786
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 41
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 2286.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Wise Property Management
    • Association Phone: 813-968-5665
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33647 - Tampa / Tampa Palms
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: A-33-27-19-74Y-000103-00002.0
    • Views: 32
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Common Area Maintenance, Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8507 Sandpiper Ridge Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,400.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

    8507 Sandpiper Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Spacious 3 Bedroom, 2.5 bath Townhome, with 2 car garage. GATED community. Just minutes away from top rated schools, shopping, dining, and entertainment. The Hammocks is located in the very desirable

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1637 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8488781
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    3. Contact Rebeca Gomez Mora
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9481 Highland Oak Drive 1611, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,800.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

    9481 Highland Oak Drive 1611 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath smart home located in the highly desirable community of Highland Oaks. This move in ready unit has been thoughtfully upgraded with modern finish

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1274 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8501904
    2. Provided by PROPERTY SCHOLARS REALTY & DEV
    3. Contact Kayla Scott
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10538 Villa View Circle 10538, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,200.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

    10538 Villa View Circle 10538 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well maintained ground floor condo in desirable New Tampa. This three bedroom, two bath unit features large walk in closets, a full kitchen with pantry and appliances, and a spacious interior laundry

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1445 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8454488
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
    3. Contact Tina Danielson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20428 Harvest Oak Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,400.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    20428 Harvest Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit townhome located in the highly desirable gated community of Live Oak, in the heart of New Tampa. With no rear neighbors, this home offers added privacy

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2225 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6380593
    2. Provided by TOP FLORIDA HOMES
    3. Contact Daniele Oliva
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18002 Birdwater Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,400.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    18002 Birdwater Drive More Like This

    Move in Ready and Available Immediately! This well maintained home is located in a desirable community and features freshly painted interior walls and stainless steel kitchen appliances. The home offe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2379 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8466129
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Mo Khan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7810 Tuscany Woods Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,750.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    7810 Tuscany Woods Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Tampa Palms Gated Rental in Tuscany! Spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home featuring two primary suites one downstairs and one upstairs ideal for guests, multi generational living, or added privacy. Thi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2878 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8490269
    2. Provided by BETTER REALTY SERVICES,LLC
    3. Contact Monty Bryan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18009 Maui Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,700.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    18009 Maui Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    The unique, gated community of cory lake isles in tampa offers this open and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath house with conservation views! No carpet tile and laminate floors throughout! The kitchen ove

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2646 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487733
    2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
    3. Contact Jackie Perez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10222 Devonshire Lake Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,400.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    10222 Devonshire Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Maintenance Free Villa Living in Arbor Greene Double Gated Section. Welcome to this beautifully maintained one story villa located in the highly desirable guard gated community of Arbor Greene in New

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1852 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8486625
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Mauricio Cespedes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10132 Heather Sound Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,700.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    10132 Heather Sound Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after, guard gated community of Arbor Greene in New Tampa. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence, den with French doors and NO CARP

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2315 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8501706
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Angela Funez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18122 Lembrecht Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,325.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    18122 Lembrecht Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Modern & Low Maintenance living in this move in ready 4 bedroom / 2 bathroom home in the desirable Cross Creek Community. Designed for those who appreciate a clean, modern aesthetic, this home feature

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1979 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8485511
    2. Provided by BRENDA KAY CRAIG & ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Tracey Craig
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap