Active
    Property Photos
    1901 Cluster Avenue
    1. Image 1 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    2. Image 2 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    3. Image 3 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    4. Image 4 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    5. Image 5 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    6. Image 6 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    7. Image 7 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    8. Image 8 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    9. Image 9 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    10. Image 10 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    11. Image 11 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    12. Image 12 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    13. Image 13 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    14. Image 14 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    15. Image 15 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    16. Image 16 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    17. Image 17 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    18. Image 18 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    19. Image 19 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    20. Image 20 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    21. Image 21 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    22. Image 22 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    23. Image 23 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    24. Image 24 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    25. Image 25 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    26. Image 26 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    27. Image 27 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    28. Image 28 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    29. Image 29 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    30. Image 30 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    31. Image 31 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    32. Image 32 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    33. Image 33 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    34. Image 34 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    35. Image 35 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    36. Image 36 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    37. Image 37 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    38. Image 38 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    39. Image 39 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    40. Image 40 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    41. Image 41 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    42. Image 42 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    43. Image 43 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    44. Image 44 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    45. Image 45 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    46. Image 46 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    47. Image 47 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    48. Image 48 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    49. Image 49 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    50. Image 50 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    51. Image 51 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    52. Image 52 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    53. Image 53 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    54. Image 54 of 54 For 1901 Cluster Avenue
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $549,999

    Address: 1901 Cluster Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604

    Description

    Modern home in a prime Tampa location near Lowry Park Zoo and the Hillsborough River, with no HOA or CDD fees. This open concept layout features high ceilings, engineered wood floors, and a stylish kitchen with quartz countertops, gray shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and tile backsplashperfect for everyday living and entertaining. The home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including a spacious primary suite with a walk in closet, double vanities, and a tiled shower. Additional highlights include 5.5 inch baseboards and a bright, inviting living space. Conveniently located with quick access to I 275 and just minutes from the popular dining and shops of Seminole Heights.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8488011 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1901 Cluster Avenue
    • Viewed: 25
    • Price: $549,999
    • Price sqft: $254
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2164
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 30
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Yard, Sliding Doors
    • Fencing: Vinyl
    • Flooring: Hardwood
    • Living Area: 1648.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: City Limits, In County, Landscaped, Paved
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Range Hood, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: LORRAINE ESTATES LOT 19
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33604 - Tampa / Sulphur Springs
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: A-26-28-18-3FX-000000-00019.0
    • Views: 25
    • Zoning Code: RS-50
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6914 Ola Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
    $530,000.00 ($243.23 / sqft )

    6914 Ola Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    DON'T MISS OUT THIS AMAZING OPPORTUNITY! STUNING 4 BEDROOM AND 3 BATHROOMS, WITH A DETACHED UNIT OF 1/1, SCHEDULE YOUR SHOWING TODAY.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2179 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8483158
    2. Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Katerin Matos Garcia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 809 Hanna Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
    $575,000.00 ($228.45 / sqft )

    809 Hanna Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Why settle for ordinary when you can have extraordinary. This newly built 3 bedroom plus office, 2.5 bathroom home blends a modern farmhouse aesthetic with Scandinavian modern influences, creating a s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2517 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8462820
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Rosie Ortiz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8106 Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33604
    $549,998.00 ($245.54 / sqft )

    8106 Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your own tropical oasis! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 full baths home captures the relaxed Key West vibe right in the middle of Tampa. Step onto the inviting front porchperfect

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8444704
    2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
    3. Contact Carmine Petruzziello
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1405 Arctic Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
    $650,000.00 ($212.42 / sqft )

    1405 Arctic Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Stunning new construction home in the heart of Tampa featuring a modern design and a functional layout with an attached garage. This beautifully crafted residence offers an open concept floor plan fil

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3060 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8502611
    2. Provided by CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Ana Chirino
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7112 9th Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
    $599,900.00 ($245.06 / sqft )

    7112 9th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2020 VIKIN bungalow, offering the perks of newer construction without the new build price tag. Situated on a desi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2448 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8496787
    2. Provided by BAY TO BAY BROKERAGE
    3. Contact Tabitha Woodward
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1407 North Street 1&2, TAMPA, FL 33604
    $600,000.00 ($272.11 / sqft )

    1407 North Street 1&2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the heart of Old Seminole Heights, this unique property offers flexible living and income producing potential with a fully permitted additional dwelling unit. Whether used as a guest house,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2205 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8470070
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Ivan Rivera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1102 River Cove Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
    $519,000.00 ($228.23 / sqft )

    1102 River Cove Street More Like This

    Welcome to this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home situated on a rare double corner lot just 10 minutes from Downtown Tampa and within 1015 minutes of Seminole Heights, Armature Works, Midtown

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2274 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6383900
    2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7110 Taliaferro Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
    $550,000.00 ($175.66 / sqft )

    7110 Taliaferro Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into a one of a kind custom built home that perfectly blends comfort, flexibility, and Florida living at its finest! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3131 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487326
    2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Stephanie Mitchell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8902 Hamner Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
    $529,900.00 ($222.93 / sqft )

    8902 Hamner Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this exceptional opportunity in the heart of Tampa! This well maintained home combines comfort, space, and versatility. The main residence features 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms with a br

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2377 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504041
    2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Esther Fleitas Padron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 122 Sligh Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
    $649,900.00 ($225.27 / sqft )

    122 Sligh Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to paradise in this contemporary chic, newer build, elegant home situated in the heart of the highly desirable Historic Seminole Heights! This 3 bedroom, 3 full bath, energy efficient, open co

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2885 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8490287
    2. Provided by INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Heather Panek
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap