Active
    Property Photos
    700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    1. Image 1 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    2. Image 2 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    3. Image 3 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    4. Image 4 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    5. Image 5 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    6. Image 6 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    7. Image 7 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    8. Image 8 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    9. Image 9 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    10. Image 10 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    11. Image 11 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    12. Image 12 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    13. Image 13 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    14. Image 14 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    15. Image 15 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    16. Image 16 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    17. Image 17 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    18. Image 18 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    19. Image 19 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    20. Image 20 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    21. Image 21 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    22. Image 22 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    23. Image 23 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    24. Image 24 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    25. Image 25 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    26. Image 26 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    27. Image 27 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    28. Image 28 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    29. Image 29 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    30. Image 30 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    31. Image 31 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    32. Image 32 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    33. Image 33 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    34. Image 34 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    35. Image 35 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    36. Image 36 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    37. Image 37 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    38. Image 38 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    39. Image 39 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    40. Image 40 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    41. Image 41 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    42. Image 42 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    43. Image 43 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    44. Image 44 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    45. Image 45 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    46. Image 46 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    47. Image 47 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    48. Image 48 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    49. Image 49 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    50. Image 50 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    51. Image 51 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    52. Image 52 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    53. Image 53 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    54. Image 54 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    55. Image 55 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    56. Image 56 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    57. Image 57 of 57 For 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,200

    Address: 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329, TAMPA, FL 33602

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Full water views parkcrest harbour island designer details make the most of this 3 bedroom / 2 bath property, ideally located within the downtown core hardwood flooring runs throughout the common areas with a muted paint scheme all new carpeting in all of the bedrooms the open concept kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, updated lighting, an undermount sink with a goose neck faucet, and an abundance of cabinets all windows overlook garrison channel and downtown tampa the main bedroom has an oversized closet with built in organizers and en suite bath there are also 2 other bedrooms with closet organization and a laundry room plus a 50 sq. Ft. Storage unit located on the same floor all within a resort like setting with a waterfront swimming pool and spa, fitness center, billiard room, entertainment room that includes a large tv and bar on site manager, concierge and 24/7 security secure, gated garage with 2 reserved parking spaces close to the unit, and an additional unreserved space conveniently located to everything lifetime gym, water street, the riverwalk, the convention center, sparkman wharf, the channel district, downtown tampa, benchmark international arena, and bayshore boulevard gorrie, wilson, and plant
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8487525 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 329
    • Viewed: 50
    • Price: $4,200
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 1332
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 57
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1332.00
    School Information
    • High School: Plant-HB
    • Middle School: Wilson-HB
    • School Elementary: Gorrie-HB
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Ana Kudra - First Service Residential
    • Association Phone: 813-229-2500
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, Open Floorplan, Window Treatments
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33602 - Tampa
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: A-24-29-18-825-000000-00329.0
    • Unit Number: 329
    • View: Water
    • Views: 50
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Management, Pool Maintenance, Security, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1120 Kennedy Boulevard 1216, TAMPA, FL 33602
    $4,750.00 ($2.80 / sqft )

    1120 Kennedy Boulevard 1216 Virtual Tour More Like This

    CONTEMPORARY CONDO PERCHED ABOVE CHANNELSIDE DISTRICT... in the iconic Grand Central at Kennedy. The grand entryway sets the tone for what lies ahead. Fabulous artwork and gorgeous upgraded lighting i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1699 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8476509
    2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Samuel Chandler
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2203 Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33602
    $5,000.00 ($3.31 / sqft )

    2203 Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful tampa executive rental home new to market!!!! Located in walking distance to tampa's newest hottest spot for dining and drinks amatature works and the beautiful tampa riverwalk! This attract

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1512 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495884
    2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
    3. Contact Brian Infantino
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 777 Ashley Drive 3013, TAMPA, FL 33602
    $4,500.00 ($3.65 / sqft )

    777 Ashley Drive 3013 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this luxurious high rise condo nestled in the heart of downtown Tampa. This stunning residence offers a perfect blend of modern sexy elegance and breathtaking city views. With its sleek des

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8478489
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    3. Contact Maya Zovko
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 717 Mainsail Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
    $4,500.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

    717 Mainsail Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom townhome condo available for immediate occupancy! Amazing location in fabulous school districts of Gorrie/Wilson/Plant. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage condo locat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2122 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8489205
    2. Provided by SERIANNI REAL ESTATE INC
    3. Contact Lauren Serianni
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 371 Channelside Walk Way 603, TAMPA, FL 33602
    $4,800.00 ($2.48 / sqft )

    371 Channelside Walk Way 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spectacular views over Seddon Channel and downtown Tampa. Spacious 1800 Sq Ft condo in immaculate move in condition. Open concept split bedroom floor plan is loaded with natural sunlight and amazing H

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1938 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8456130
    2. Provided by HOME LOCATORS INC.
    3. Contact Gary Simon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1209 Cumberland Avenue 2502, TAMPA, FL 33602
    $4,100.00 ($3.01 / sqft )

    1209 Cumberland Avenue 2502 More Like This

    Enjoy magnificent water, downtown skyline, cruise ship and pool views at the towers of channelside! This breathtaking western exposure, 2 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom is located on the 25th floor, which is

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1363 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8507427
    2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Elizabeth Barnes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2403, TAMPA, FL 33602
    $4,550.00 ($3.93 / sqft )

    777 Ashley Drive 2403 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience elevated downtown living in this stunning fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner residence on the 24th floor of SkyPoint. Floor to ceiling 10 foot glass windows frame breathtaking pan

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1157 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8501868
    2. Provided by PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
    3. Contact Diana Pomarico, P.A
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1437 Harbour Walk Road, TAMPA, FL 33602
    $4,950.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

    1437 Harbour Walk Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 3 story townhouse located in the exclusive Harbour Island Gated Community. With 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, and a 2 car garage, this contemporary home offers luxury livi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1982 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494066
    2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    3. Contact Connie Culbertson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2603 Ridgewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
    $4,500.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    2603 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Riverside Heights RENTAL available with HUGE YARD/LOT & upgrades. 3BR/OFFICE FLEX/2BA/2 Car Garage/.38 of an acre! Run! Don't walk! Ok...you can walk or bike too! Steps from the nationally ranked T

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3154 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8481253
    2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
    3. Contact Charlie Bodine
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1209 Cumberland Avenue 505, TAMPA, FL 33602
    $4,295.00 ($3.66 / sqft )

    1209 Cumberland Avenue 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

    INCLUDES ALL utilities except electric, 2 parking spots on the 4th floor right under the unit and 1 climate controlled storage unit! Come check out this beautiful condo with it's own back yard! ONLY

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1172 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8490097
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
    3. Contact Deana Fortner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap