Active
    Property Photos
    31811 Sun Kettle Loop
    1. Image 1 of 15 For 31811 Sun Kettle Loop
    2. Image 2 of 15 For 31811 Sun Kettle Loop
    3. Image 3 of 15 For 31811 Sun Kettle Loop
    4. Image 4 of 15 For 31811 Sun Kettle Loop
    5. Image 5 of 15 For 31811 Sun Kettle Loop
    6. Image 6 of 15 For 31811 Sun Kettle Loop
    7. Image 7 of 15 For 31811 Sun Kettle Loop
    8. Image 8 of 15 For 31811 Sun Kettle Loop
    9. Image 9 of 15 For 31811 Sun Kettle Loop
    10. Image 10 of 15 For 31811 Sun Kettle Loop
    11. Image 11 of 15 For 31811 Sun Kettle Loop
    12. Image 12 of 15 For 31811 Sun Kettle Loop
    13. Image 13 of 15 For 31811 Sun Kettle Loop
    14. Image 14 of 15 For 31811 Sun Kettle Loop
    15. Image 15 of 15 For 31811 Sun Kettle Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,300

    Address: 31811 Sun Kettle Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545

    Description

    Location, Location, Location!! AMAZING LAKE VIEW! spacious single family home 3,092 SFT with 6 bedroom 3 full bathrooms located in Epperson lagoon. Full access to beautiful lagoon. Full enclosure with spotlights and outdoor fan. you will love spending time in your backyard, great for entertaining. Close to restaurants, outdoor mall, hospital, shopping outlets, and schools.one year lease capable of renewal.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8481815 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 31811 Sun Kettle Loop
    • Viewed: 36
    • Price: $3,300
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 4306
    • Bedrooms: 6
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 69
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.2846 / -82.2912
    • County: PASCO
    • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    • Zipcode: 33545
    • Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    • Contact: Dina Elbiherie
    • 877-366-2213
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 3092.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Epperson
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 27-25-20-0070-00400-0090
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    • View: Water
    • Views: 36
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Internet
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7278 Pool Compass Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $3,299.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    7278 Pool Compass Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to 7278 pool compass loop at the epperson south community (the gated section). Built in 2022, this meticulously maintained home offers 2,096 square feet of living space featuring three spaciou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2824 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503382
    2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
    3. Contact Geri Sanchez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5703 Hollingworth Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $3,250.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    5703 Hollingworth Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE NOW HIGH DEMAND 5 BEDROOM HOME IN WESTGATE AT AVALON PARK! Dont miss this rare opportunity to rent a spacious 2 story, 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a fenced yard in the sought after Westgat

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2877 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8458538
    2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
    3. Contact Dammy Sanchez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 33546 Darley Dale Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $3,500.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

    33546 Darley Dale Trail More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 2024 built Holden model by DR Horton located in the highly sought after Avalon Park Wesley Chapel community, offering 4 bedrooms (one bedroom on the first floor),

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4069 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503058
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    3. Contact Marc Charles
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 30950 Parrot Reef Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $3,100.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

    30950 Parrot Reef Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to life at the lagoon! This beautiful spacious home features 3 bedrooms and a huge den/study with 2 bathrooms and an oversized screened in lanai. The primary bedroom is decorated with an accen

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8497829
    2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
    3. Contact Geri Sanchez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $3,400.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

    9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to ibis grove at the epperson lagoon community! Built by pulte homes, this ranch style home features four bedrooms, all one story home with over 2,700 square feet of living space. With two fu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3989 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504898
    2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
    3. Contact Geri Sanchez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7545 Pool Compass Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $3,350.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    7545 Pool Compass Loop More Like This

    This beautiful 2,500+ square foot, two story home, built in 2021, offers four bedrooms and three full bathrooms in a spacious and well designed layout. The heart of the home is a gourmet kitchen with

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3207 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8485576
    2. Provided by INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Ryan Marnell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7623 Peace Lily Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,999.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

    7623 Peace Lily Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    As you enter, youll be greeted by an open concept main living area, bathed in natural light and set on sleek luxury vinyl plank flooring. The heart of the home is the stunning kitchen, featuring quart

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3636 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6393474
    2. Provided by REAL FL PROPERTIES LLC
    3. Contact Lakshmi Vemuri
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7273 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $3,750.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

    7273 Notched Pine Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

    Thinking about moving to Wesley Chapel but not quite ready to commit? This is the perfect opportunity to experience it all before making the leap. Welcome to 7273 Notch Pine Bend, a stunning, newer co

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2143 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8496074
    2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Melisa Herrera PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6703 Michael Favor Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,995.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    6703 Michael Favor Way New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful, practically new home located in the desirable Vidas Way community in Wesley Chapel. This 4 bedroom home features a modern open concept layout with plenty of natural light an

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2348 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8493459
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Camila McGettrick
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7046 Penta Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $3,000.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

    7046 Penta Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home located in the gated community of Bridgeview at Watergrass. Ideally situated directly across from the neighborhood p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2184 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8496587
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    3. Contact Erica Shireman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap