Active
    Property Photos
    11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    1. Image 1 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    2. Image 2 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    3. Image 3 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    4. Image 4 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    5. Image 5 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    6. Image 6 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    7. Image 7 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    8. Image 8 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    9. Image 9 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    10. Image 10 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    11. Image 11 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    12. Image 12 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    13. Image 13 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    14. Image 14 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    15. Image 15 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    16. Image 16 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    17. Image 17 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    18. Image 18 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    19. Image 19 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    20. Image 20 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    21. Image 21 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    22. Image 22 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    23. Image 23 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    24. Image 24 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    25. Image 25 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    26. Image 26 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    27. Image 27 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    28. Image 28 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    29. Image 29 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    30. Image 30 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    31. Image 31 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    32. Image 32 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    33. Image 33 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    34. Image 34 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    35. Image 35 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    36. Image 36 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    37. Image 37 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    38. Image 38 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    39. Image 39 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    40. Image 40 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    41. Image 41 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    42. Image 42 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    43. Image 43 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    44. Image 44 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    45. Image 45 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    46. Image 46 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    47. Image 47 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    48. Image 48 of 48 For 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

    Address: 11158 Kapok Grand Circle, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708

    Description

    Beautiful fully furnished (turn key) resort style town home in gated community just minutes to Gulf Coast beaches, Seminole City Center and the VA. Available NOW for annual lease. Live the Florida lifestyle in this highly sought after community. This home's open floor plan is easy on the eyes and perfect for entertaining. Kitchen has plenty of room with dinette and breakfast bar, granite countertops. Florida room has been enclosed and easily used as a third bedroom for guests. Back patio steps away from Community Clubhouse/Fitness Center and Pool. Community pool is heated and cooled, depending on the season. Primary and second bedroom boast en suite baths, half bath on Main floor. This residence does Not allow pets or smoking. Credit and Background checks req'd.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8463004 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 11158 Kapok Grand Circle
    • Viewed: 44
    • Price: $3,000
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 1524
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 121
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1524.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Landscaped, Private, Unincorporated
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener, Guest
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: None
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Vehicle Restrictions
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Wine Refrigerator
    • Association Name: PBM/Sue Depencier
    • Association Phone: 727-866-3115
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Split Bedroom, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Window Treatments
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33708 - St Pete/Madeira Bch/N Redington Bch/Shores
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 03-31-15-45110-000-0603
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    • View: Trees/Woods
    • Views: 44
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Internet, Recreational, Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Listing Details for 17960 Gulf Boulevard 101, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    $2,700.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

    17960 Gulf Boulevard 101 More Like This

    Fully furnished & move in ready.

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 780 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8451568
    2. Provided by AYRA REAL ESTATE, LLC.
    3. Contact Javier Suarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    $2,750.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

    17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy a beautiful sunset form your spacious balcony and intercoastal water views as well. 2 bedroom 2 bath condo with newer appliances in the kitchen. Unit recently painted white throughout. This com

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1165 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8480495
    2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
    3. Contact Suzanne Yannone
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17900 Gulf Boulevard 1b, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    $3,500.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

    17900 Gulf Boulevard 1b Virtual Tour More Like This

    Relax & unwind in this beautifully located 2 bedroom, 2 bath beachfront condo at Redington Towers, offering breathtaking beach and Gulf views. perfect for extended stays and seasonal getaways. Step in

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1165 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8458462
    2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
    3. Contact Amy Hartman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18111 1st Street E, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    $2,800.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

    18111 1st Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream beachfront retreat at Redington Shores! This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom unit perched atop a duplex offers breathtaking views of the pristine Redington Shores Beach, providing

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1556 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8480489
    2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
    3. Contact Amy Hartman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 747 Pruitt Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    $3,000.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

    747 Pruitt Drive More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in Madeira Beach! This beautifully updated home offers the perfec

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1664 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6355916
    2. Provided by BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
    3. Contact Jorge Zea
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17580 Gulf Boulevard 219, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    $2,800.00 ($2.54 / sqft )

    17580 Gulf Boulevard 219 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gulf Mariner Beachfront Retreat 2 Bedroom | 2 Bath | Redington Shores Available February 1, 2026 for 3 Month Minimum Stay or 12 month rental. (Seasonal and annual pricing available. Rentals under 6

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1103 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8443257
    2. Provided by WILSON REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Linda Wilson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5080 Oaklawn Lane, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
    $3,250.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    5080 Oaklawn Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to this beautiful 1,859 sq. ft. solid block residence, ideally located near Madeira Beach on a high and dry non flood zone lot. This tastefully updated home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bath

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2253 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8490174
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Shane Sniffin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17408 Gulf Boulevard 1003, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    $3,500.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

    17408 Gulf Boulevard 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE JANUARY 1st! Discover your new happy place with this 2 bedroom Gulf view condo in Redington Shores. Enjoy endless sunshine and the soothing sound of ocean waves at Club Redington, a top cond

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    4. Approx. 59,593.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8458388
    2. Provided by CORNERSTONE REALTY SERVICES
    3. Contact Lisa Sullivan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 104 163rd Avenue, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
    $3,200.00 ($2.89 / sqft )

    104 163rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the beach lifestyle in this exquisite 2 bedroom home, located just a few blocks from the shoreline. With an inviting open floor plan and elegant Terrazzo flooring throughout, this residence exud

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1108 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8458746
    2. Provided by REAL ESTATE MATCHMAKER CLUB
    3. Contact Abigail Sweeney
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15565 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
    $3,600.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

    15565 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your coastal retreat in the heart of Redington Beach! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath beach bungalow is available for long term rental and offers the perfect balance of modern

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2026 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8501240
    2. Provided by WYMAN AND SONS REALTORS
    3. Contact Jeff Richardson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap