Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Kapok Grand
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11117 Kapok Grand Circle, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Townhome
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $490,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 119
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1850
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8463217
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Kapok Grand
    5. Provided by: ACTION REALTY OF TAMPA BAY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful Belleair unit. No Hurricane damage or flooding here! Fabulous water view from multiple rooms. Open floor plan with volume ceilings and a scree
    Details for 11273 Kapok Grand Circle, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Townhome
    1. Price: $434,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $285.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1524
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8478866
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Kapok Grand
    5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW PRICE AND MOVE IN READY! This 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath townhome with an oversized 1 car garage offers 1524 square feet of living space and is available FULLY FURNISHED (optional)! Located in Kapok G
    Details for 11125 Kapok Grand Circle, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Townhome
    1. Price: $429,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $436,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1524
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8467270
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Kapok Grand
    5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable Kapok Grand community, this beautifully maintained townhome offers a rare and tranquil rear pond view enjoyed by only a select number of homes, with mature elm trees, birds, t
    Details for 11231 Kapok Grand Circle, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
    Townhome
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $379,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 153
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1332
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8454332
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Kapok Grand
    5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    FABULOUS PRICE POINT for this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage townhome in the desirable Kapok Grand gated community. With close proximity to the sandy beaches of Madeira and the Gulf, this is a premi
    Details for 11162 Kapok Grand Circle, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Townhome
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $355,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 83
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1638
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8476757
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Kapok Grand
    5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT HIGH & DRY & MINUTES TO MADEIRA BEACH Welcome to Kapok Grand, where coastal living meets total peace of mind in one of the areas most desirable gated communities. This updated town
    Details for 11158 Kapok Grand Circle, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 121
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1524
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8463004
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Kapok Grand
    5. Provided by: ACTION REALTY OF TAMPA BAY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful fully furnished (turn key) resort style town home in gated community just minutes to Gulf Coast beaches, Seminole City Center and the VA. Available NOW for annual lease. Live the Florida li
    Details for 11235 Kapok Grand Circle, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1524
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8506668
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Kapok Grand
    5. Provided by: ACTION REALTY OF TAMPA BAY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the Florida lifestyle in this lovely Townhouse Community. Resort style neighborhood with community htd/cooled pool, park area and fitness center.
    XML Sitemap