Active
    Property Photos
    3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g)
    1. Image 1 of 14 For 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g)
    2. Image 2 of 14 For 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g)
    3. Image 3 of 14 For 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g)
    4. Image 4 of 14 For 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g)
    5. Image 5 of 14 For 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g)
    6. Image 6 of 14 For 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g)
    7. Image 7 of 14 For 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g)
    8. Image 8 of 14 For 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g)
    9. Image 9 of 14 For 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g)
    10. Image 10 of 14 For 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g)
    11. Image 11 of 14 For 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g)
    12. Image 12 of 14 For 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g)
    13. Image 13 of 14 For 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g)
    14. Image 14 of 14 For 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g)
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,695

    Address: 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g), PALM HARBOR, FL 34684

    Description

    **$500 OFF first month's rent with lease by May 22, 2026.** Corner 2 Bed/2 Bath condo with assigned carport and community pool in Magnolia Ridge. This 2nd floor unit freshly painted condo features a light and bright eat in kitchen, spacious living and dining room combo with vaulted ceilings, two large bedrooms, laundry room with washer and dryer, and screened lanai located off the living area. There is one assigned carport space and plenty of additional guest parking right in front of the building. Excellent Palm Harbor location convenient to shopping, restaurants, entertainment, grocery, medical, airports and beaches! Rent includes cable, water, sewer and trash. Sorry no pets.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8423028 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g)
    • Viewed: 198
    • Price: $1,695
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1984
    • Bldg sqft: 1090
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 252
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Lighting, Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1090.00
    School Information
    • High School: Countryside High-PN
    • Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle-PN
    • School Elementary: Curlew Creek Elementary-PN
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Assigned, Covered, Guest
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 1.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Frankly Coastal Property Management
    • Association Phone: 727-799-0031
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Thermostat, Window Treatments
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34684 - Palm Harbor
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 17-28-16-54440-003-1121
    • Unit Number: 1121 (G)
    • Views: 198
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2605 10th Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $1,950.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    2605 10th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and spacious Townhouse is 1344sf with 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths townhome in Palm Harbor located close to the famous Clearwater Beach, low monthly maintenance fees! Wedge Wood of Palm Harbor is a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1395 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7884106
    2. Provided by TRINITY REALTY
    3. Contact Safwat Hanna
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 274 Beach Court 42, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $1,600.00 ($0.74 / sqft )

    274 Beach Court 42 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Enjoy the LAKE Life in this 55+ community. Located on a cul de sac with a marvelous view of Lake Tarpon, the docks, and the boat ramp directly across the street! Enjoy beautiful Sunrises because all t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2160 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8451609
    2. Provided by RAGSDALE RESIDENTIAL REALTY
    3. Contact Sheri Ragsdale
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 35820 Us Hwy 19  A2, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $1,844.00 ($2.49 / sqft )

    35820 Us Hwy 19 A2 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Currently offering 8 weeks free for March and April move ins! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to current plan

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 740 sqft
    4. Approx. 8.35 acres
    1. MLSID: O6342462
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 438, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $1,850.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

    2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 438 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in Palm Harbor within the gated community of Bella Terra, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom third floor condominium offers an open and inviting floor plan with comfortable living spaces thro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1150 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8506928
    2. Provided by PROSPERA REALTY
    3. Contact Teresa Williams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 415, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $2,000.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 415 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained condo offering comfort, convenience, and a desirable Palm Harbor location. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit features an open and functional floor plan filled with natural li

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1351 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8506887
    2. Provided by PROSPERA REALTY
    3. Contact Teresa Williams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 612, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $1,700.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

    2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 612 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the desirable Meadowlake Condo development amid century old oak trees, this 2 bed/2 bath ground floor beauty has an open plan with a private screened in lanai off master bedroom. The proper

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 920 sqft
    4. Approx. 20.94 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8472779
    2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    3. Contact Paul Aucremann
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 622, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $1,850.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

    2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 622 More Like This

    Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo located in the desirable Coral Landings community in Palm Harbor. This inviting residence offers approximately 920 square feet of comfortable l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 920 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8506917
    2. Provided by PROSPERA REALTY
    3. Contact Teresa Williams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2674 Macklin Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $1,800.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    2674 Macklin Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Bright and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath half duplex with a 1 car garage, ideally located in the heart of Palm Harbor! This home features vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light, creating an o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1069 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491983
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Shirley Sievers
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 65 Lake Shore Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $1,900.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

    65 Lake Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    A lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Palm Harbor. Close to shopping, dining and beaches. Pet fees will apply

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 868 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487136
    2. Provided by BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Nabil Basta
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2833 Orange Tree Circle N C, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $1,845.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

    2833 Orange Tree Circle N C Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a one car garage in a desirable HOPA community located in a highly sought after area of Palm Harbor. Residents must be at least 55 years of age t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 960 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8493800
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Kim Clark
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap