Active
    Property Photos
    1054 Claudia Street
    1. Image 1 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    2. Image 2 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    3. Image 3 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    4. Image 4 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    5. Image 5 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    6. Image 6 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    7. Image 7 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    8. Image 8 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    9. Image 9 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    10. Image 10 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    11. Image 11 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    12. Image 12 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    13. Image 13 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    14. Image 14 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    15. Image 15 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    16. Image 16 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    17. Image 17 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    18. Image 18 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    19. Image 19 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    20. Image 20 of 20 For 1054 Claudia Street
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,750

    Address: 1054 Claudia Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168

    Description

    Long Term duplex in New Smyrna Beach. End unit very quiet area. Home has been well maintained. The home has a 1 car garage and a large screened in porch. No pets please
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: NS1088111 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1054 Claudia Street
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $1,750
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1998
    • Bldg sqft: 1005
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 9
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1005.00
    School Information
    • High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    • Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    • School Elementary: Chisholm Elem
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32168 - New Smyrna Beach
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 7440-14-00-0150
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Management, Repairs
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 520 Aeolian Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    $2,100.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    520 Aeolian Drive More Like This

    Must see 3 bed/2bath with 2 car garage home in Isles of Sugar Mill. Inside laundry hookups & partially fenced yard. Community poo; available for tenants.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1895 sqft
    1. MLSID: NS1087336
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
    3. Contact Christine Webb
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2661 Carthage Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    $2,000.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

    2661 Carthage Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Check out this wonderful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with 1 car garage in the Landings of Sugar Mill! This is a great END UNIT with natural light and a beautiful pond view from your private screened

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1683 sqft
    1. MLSID: NS1086962
    2. Provided by NSB HOMES LLC
    3. Contact Christina Treder
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14 Birdie Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    $1,775.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

    14 Birdie Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex located in the desirable Fairgreen Golf Course Community. This home features a 1 car carport and a screened in porch, perfect for relaxing and enj

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1060 sqft
    1. MLSID: NS1087587
    2. Provided by NSB HOMES LLC
    3. Contact Christina Treder
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 553 Coronado Cove Road, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    $2,100.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    553 Coronado Cove Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Location, Location, Location! Welcome to 553 Coronado Covean almost new, beautifully maintained townhome offering modern living just minutes from everything New Smyrna Beach has to offer. Built just 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2104 sqft
    1. MLSID: NS1087866
    2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
    3. Contact Travous Dever
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2829 Nordman Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    $1,850.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

    2829 Nordman Avenue More Like This

    Newly renovated, large 3 Bedroom duplex located in Isleboro. This home has a large back yard and separate laundry room. All new flooring & bathroom vanities. No pets please. 1st months rent, Securi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1363 sqft
    1. MLSID: NS1088150
    2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
    3. Contact Jenny Lux
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap