Active
    Property Photos
    172 Redbud Road
    1. Image 1 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    2. Image 2 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    3. Image 3 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    4. Image 4 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    5. Image 5 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    6. Image 6 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    7. Image 7 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    8. Image 8 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    9. Image 9 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    10. Image 10 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    11. Image 11 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    12. Image 12 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    13. Image 13 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    14. Image 14 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    15. Image 15 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    16. Image 16 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    17. Image 17 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    18. Image 18 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    19. Image 19 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    20. Image 20 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    21. Image 21 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    22. Image 22 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    23. Image 23 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    24. Image 24 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    25. Image 25 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    26. Image 26 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    27. Image 27 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    28. Image 28 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    29. Image 29 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    30. Image 30 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    31. Image 31 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    32. Image 32 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    33. Image 33 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    34. Image 34 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    35. Image 35 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    36. Image 36 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    37. Image 37 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    38. Image 38 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    39. Image 39 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    40. Image 40 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    41. Image 41 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    42. Image 42 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    43. Image 43 of 43 For 172 Redbud Road
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $239,990

    Address: 172 Redbud Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC316810 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 172 Redbud Road
    • Viewed: 30
    • Price: $239,990
    • Price sqft: $166
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 1443
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 60
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 29.5883 / -81.2615
    • County: FLAGLER
    • City: PALM COAST
    • Zipcode: 32137
    • Subdivision: Trails
    • Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
    • Contact: Alexia Cipollone
    • 386-387-5985
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1443.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Playground
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds, Other
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 82.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Trails of Palm Coast
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: THE TRAILS MB 40 PG 28 LOT 217
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 34-10-30-5860-00000-2170
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Views: 30
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 58 Club House Drive 104, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $219,900.00 ($195.12 / sqft )

    58 Club House Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxury Waterfront Townhome | Direct Saltwater Canal Views | Move In Ready Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a rare waterfront townhome offering direct saltwater canal views from both level

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1127 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317680
    2. Provided by APEX REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Natalia Gromov
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 24 Kings Colony Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $224,000.00 ($193.27 / sqft )

    24 Kings Colony Court More Like This

    Enjoy effortless lakefront living in this highly desirable end unit townhome offering stunning water views and the convenience of all one level living. With no stairs to navigate and added privacy fro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1159 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316496
    2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
    3. Contact Teresa Brown
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 288 Redbud Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $244,900.00 ($135.91 / sqft )

    288 Redbud Road More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Built in 2024 and lightly lived in, very well maintained townhome in The Trails offers a modern living space. Located in the gated community with amenit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1802 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC318254
    2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    3. Contact Csilla Lendvai
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 59 Redbud Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $249,990.00 ($138.73 / sqft )

    59 Redbud Road More Like This

    More photos coming soon! Built in 2023, this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome is located in the gated community of The Trails at Belle Terre. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, the home features

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1802 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC318350
    2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
    3. Contact Ricardo Franceschi Pinero
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25 Riverview Bend N 122, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $250,000.00 ($171.12 / sqft )

    25 Riverview Bend N 122 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit condo in the gated Tidelands community, offering added privacy, abundant natural light, and peaceful pond views. This well designed layout features a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1461 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC311832
    2. Provided by IHEART REALTY INC.
    3. Contact Tiffani Williams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 60 Riverview Bend S 615, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $259,000.00 ($158.31 / sqft )

    60 Riverview Bend S 615 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy peaceful lakefront living in the gated Tidelands community, with scenic walking paths just a short stroll away leading to the Intracoastal Waterway, where you can watch boats pass by and spot do

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1636 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315433
    2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    3. Contact Anna DiCrescenzo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 441 Redbud Road, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    $265,000.00

    441 Redbud Road More Like This

    Welcome to 441 Redbud Rd, a beautifully built 2024 townhome located in a private gated community in Palm Coast, offering the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and security. Step inside to a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    1. MLSID: 1225869
    2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
    3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 172 Redbud Rd, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    $239,990.00

    172 Redbud Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    1. MLSID: 261130
    2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
    3. 904-643-6199
    4. St, Augustine MLS
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap