Active
    Property Photos
    15522 Olympic Ct
    1. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    2. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    3. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    4. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    5. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    6. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    7. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    8. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    9. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    10. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    11. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    12. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    13. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    14. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    15. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    16. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    17. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    18. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    19. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    20. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    21. Image 0 For 15522 Olympic Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,600

    Address: 15522 Olympic Ct, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982

    Description

    Spacious single family home offering over 2,600 sq ft of comfortable living in desirable Northridge. This well maintained residence features generous living and dining areas, a large kitchen with ample storage, and multiple bedrooms ideal for families or those needing extra space for a home office. Situated on a quiet cul de sac, the property boasts an oversized backyard with a desirable northwest facing exposure overlooking a peaceful preserveperfect for enjoying added privacy, beautiful sunsets, and outdoor living. Enjoy the convenience of a prime location with quick access to major roadways and everyday essentials. Just minutes from State Road 31 for easy commuting, and approximately a 1012 minute drive to Founders Square, offering a variety of shopping, dining, fitness, and entertainment options. This home combines space, privacy, and a highly accessible locationperfect for tenants seeking both comfort and convenience in a growing area.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226016319 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 15522 Olympic Ct
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $3,600
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 3735
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2672
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Gas - Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Boat Ramp, Park, Pool, Community Room, Dog Park, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fishing Pier, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Lakefront Beach, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BABCOCK RANCH
    • Parcel Number: 422619302251
    • Style: Ranch, Contemporary, Single Family
    • View: Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 16922 Sage Ter, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $3,500.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

    16922 Sage Ter More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the highly sought after, gated community of Verde at Babcock Ranch. This bright and inviting home features a warm,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2215 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017254
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Lindsey Moffat
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43153 Wild Indigo Rd Dogwood, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $3,553.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    43153 Wild Indigo Rd Dogwood Virtual Tour More Like This

    Currently offering 2 months free! Apply within 24 hours of touring to receive a waived app and admin fee! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Discover The Flatwoods at Babcock

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2382 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016166
    2. Provided by The Apartment Brothers LLC
    3. Contact Andrew Rebhan
    4. (704) 502-7778
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15275 Green Acres Blvd 335, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,000.00 ($3.23 / sqft )

    15275 Green Acres Blvd 335 More Like This

    Wake up to panoramic sunrises and peaceful fairway views in this beautifully appointed, east facing condo located in the prestigious Webbs Reserve. Overlooking the lush golf course and a tranquil lake

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1239 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067726
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Lindsey Moffat
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,000.00 ($3.08 / sqft )

    15405 Green Acres Ave 2322 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained birkdale model offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,150 square feet of comfortable living space. This desirable floorplan condo is filled with n

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015647
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Lindsey Moffat
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16572 Kingwood Ln 3611, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,300.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

    16572 Kingwood Ln 3611 Virtual Tour More Like This

    First Floor, Furnished rental available May June 25, 2026, Oct Dec 2026, and Jan Dec 2027!!! Welcome to your dream Rental in Babcock Ranch! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom First Floor Carriage hom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1749 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008090
    2. Provided by Absolute Equity Realty Group L
    3. Contact Katrina Allison
    4. (239) 454-9300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap