Active
    Property Photos
    5771 Agostino Way
    1. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    2. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    3. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    4. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    5. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    6. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    7. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    8. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    9. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    10. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    11. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    12. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    13. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    14. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    15. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    16. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    17. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    18. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    19. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    20. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    21. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    22. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    23. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    24. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    25. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    26. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    27. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    28. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    29. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    30. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    31. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    32. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    33. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    34. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    35. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    36. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    37. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    38. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    39. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    40. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    41. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    42. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    43. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    44. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    45. Image 0 For 5771 Agostino Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $449,900

    Address: 5771 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    SELLER WILL CONTRIBUTE $5,000.00 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS! Welcome to this move in ready beautifully upgraded 2025 built lakefront home in the heart of Ave Maria. Rarely lived in and meticulouslymaintained, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence feels like new construction without the wait. Designed withboth style and functionality in mind, this home features an open concept floor plan with crown molding throughoutthe first floor, upgraded backsplash, designer pendant lighting, and 36 inch cabinetry with soffits and lighting. Twobuilt in wine racks add the perfect touch for entertaining. Enjoy seamless indoor outdoor living with an extendedpatio overlooking serene lake views, plus remote controlled blinds on the patio sliders and in the primary bedroomfor added convenience and comfort. The upgrades continue with custom built primary closets featuring woodplank accents, upgraded cabinet hardware throughout, built in entryway cut outs, and ample storage solutions including built in garage cabinetry. The extended driveway wraps around for convenient garbage can placement,adding both practicality and curb appeal. Residents indulge in resort style living with access to a sparklingswimming pool, state of the art fitness center, tennis courts, and picturesque walking and biking trails. Justminutes from Ave Marias inviting town center.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015632 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 5771 Agostino Way
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $449,900
    • Price sqft: $200
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2254
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1921
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, On Street, Attached, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 2112
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker - Stand Alone, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: AVE MARIA
    • Parcel Number: 73640111742
    • Style: Two Story, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4834 Corrado Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $475,000.00 ($202.91 / sqft )

    4834 Corrado Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seller is Motivated. Bring your best offer. This is the one that wont wait. Located in one of Ave Marias most desirable communities, this beautifully designed home delivers the perfect mix of style,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2341 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5139349
    2. Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Catherine Torres
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $449,900.00 ($199.42 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    What a Gem in Ave Maria! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 2025 built lakefront home in the heart of Ave Maria. Rarely lived in and meticulously maintained, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence fe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2256 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8482448
    2. Provided by BEACHFRONT REALTY INC
    3. Contact Mindy Kurkin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5618 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $420,000.00 ($171.15 / sqft )

    5618 Agostino Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless Florida living in the Silverwood subdivision of Ave Maria, where thoughtful design meets peaceful surroundings. This light filled

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2454 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6375512
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
    3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5610 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $437,000.00 ($163.06 / sqft )

    5610 Agostino Way More Like This

    Experience elevated living in this exquisite 4 bedroom plus den/loft residence, perfectly positioned in the sought after community of Ave Maria. Designed for modern luxury and everyday comfort, this 3

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2680 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072064
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Flor Cintron
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5656 Cerva Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $435,000.00 ($192.99 / sqft )

    5656 Cerva Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Balboa floor plan, built in 2023 and located in the Silverwood neighborhood of Maple Ridge at Ave Maria. This modern two story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2254 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071426
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jaell Moreno
    4. 239-449-2819
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5696 Argento Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $459,000.00 ($171.27 / sqft )

    5696 Argento Dr More Like This

    New to market comes this Encinitas model with oversized lot in Silverwood at Maple Ridge in the award winning community of Ave Maria. This 4 bedroom 3.5 bath + loft home features master bedroom on 1st

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2680 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072302
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Serf Sanchez, PA
    4. 305-779-1926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5265 Lamone Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $539,000.00 ($209.89 / sqft )

    5265 Lamone Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    NEW NEVER LIVED CC HOMES BUILT Premium Lakefront Lot. Stunning, upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath Cedar floor plan in the highly desirable community of Maple Ridge. Designed with comfort and style in mind, t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2568 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068701
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Armid Metohu
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4924 Gambero Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $495,000.00 ($189.58 / sqft )

    4924 Gambero Way More Like This

    Beautiful property located in the charming city of Ave Maria, just minutes from downtown and conveniently close to shops, restaurants, gas stations, schools, and the university. Situated in a resort s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2611 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080656
    2. Provided by Mato Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Zulma Arencibia
    4. 239-259-6286
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5585 Cobalto Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $435,000.00 ($192.82 / sqft )

    5585 Cobalto Way More Like This

    Welcome to 5585 Cobalto Way in Ave Maria! This grand Encinitas 2 story floor plan features 4 bedrooms and 3 1/2 baths. The primary suite is conveniently located on the first floor of of the main livin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2256 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006556
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Josh Paulhus
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4279 Annapolis Ave, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $514,990.00 ($159.39 / sqft )

    4279 Annapolis Ave New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful new construction Ashby floorplan offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile den. The home showcases a stunning double tray ceiling in the gathering room, white cabinets with quartz

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3231 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004801
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap