Active
    Property Photos
    6082 Artisan Ct
    1. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    2. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    3. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    4. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    5. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    6. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    7. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    8. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    9. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    10. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    11. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    12. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    13. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    14. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    15. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    16. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    17. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    18. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    19. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    20. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    21. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    22. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    23. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    24. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    25. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    26. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    27. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    28. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    29. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    30. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    31. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    32. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    33. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    34. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    35. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    36. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    37. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    38. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    39. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    40. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    41. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    42. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    43. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    44. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    45. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    46. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    47. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    48. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    49. Image 0 For 6082 Artisan Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $11,995

    Address: 6082 Artisan Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    Seasonal Rental Lake View Pool Home in Resort Style Community! Welcome to this stunning lake view Bougainvillea II residence in Ave Maria, offering the perfect seasonal escape or temporary home while you build your dream residence. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms plus a den and 3 bathrooms, providing plenty of room to relax, unwind, and entertain. Enjoy your own private pool and the ease of true move in ready livingjust bring your personal belongings and settle right in. Golf enthusiasts will appreciate the option to transfer membership to the prestigious Gordon Lewisdesigned championship course, located within the community. Designed for effortless resort style living, this community offers a true Club Med lifestyle with exceptional amenities and a vibrant atmosphere. Pets may be considered on a case by case basis, and the price includes the 11% Florida hotel tax for added convenience. Flexible longer term stays are also available depending on open months. Experience why Ave Maria is one of the fastest growing communities in the United Stateswhere every day feels like a vacation. Ave Maria once youre here, you get it.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015065 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6082 Artisan Ct
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $11,995
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 3917
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2799
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Common, Driveway Paved, Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Storage, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: AVE MARIA
    • Parcel Number: 63760001742
    • Style: Ranch, Florida, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6075 Artisan Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $11,995.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

    6075 Artisan Ct More Like This

    This stunning Bougainvillea model home offers a spacious, open concept design with 3 bedrooms + den and 3 full bathrooms, providing plenty of room for both comfortable living and entertaining. Located

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3917 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081228
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5414 Espada Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $10,995.00 ($2.81 / sqft )

    5414 Espada Ct More Like This

    Stunning Bougainvillea Model with Golf Membership Fully Furnished & Move In Ready! Step into luxury with this beautifully decorated 3 bedroom + den Bougainvillea model, perfectly positioned to captur

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3917 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012148
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5985 Berwick Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $10,995.00 ($3.91 / sqft )

    5985 Berwick Ln More Like This

    Stunning Angelina model with wide open spaces, great for entertaining. This stunner has a custom oversized pool and spa to make your backyard vacation stay an oasis PARADISE! Watch the sunsets from

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2809 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007581
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Sebastian Niewald
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6003 Diamonte Pl, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $11,995.00 ($3.48 / sqft )

    6003 Diamonte Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous vacation home! Much less expensive than a hotel and way more spacious with amenities! Great for family or a couple vacation getaway w/ loads of privacy. Prepare to enjoy the quintessential Se

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3451 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012373
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5938 Berwick Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $10,995.00 ($3.74 / sqft )

    5938 Berwick Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Escape to warm, sunny Southwest Florida and enjoy your perfect seasonal getaway in this stunning golf course pool home, located within a beautiful gated resort community. Designed for relaxation an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2937 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014717
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap