Active
    Property Photos
    6075 Artisan Ct
    1. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    2. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    3. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    4. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    5. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    6. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    7. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    8. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    9. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    10. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    11. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    12. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    13. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    14. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    15. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    16. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    17. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    18. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    19. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    20. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    21. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    22. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    23. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    24. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    25. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    26. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    27. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    28. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    29. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    30. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    31. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    32. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    33. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    34. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    35. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    36. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    37. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    38. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    39. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    40. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    41. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    42. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    43. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    44. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    45. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    46. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    47. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    48. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    49. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    50. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $11,995

    Address: 6075 Artisan Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    This stunning Bougainvillea model home offers a spacious, open concept design with 3 bedrooms + den and 3 full bathrooms, providing plenty of room for both comfortable living and entertaining. Located in the prestigious National Golf & Country Club. As you step inside, you'll immediately be impressed by the abundance of natural light and high ceilings, creating a bright and airy atmosphere. The chef inspired kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and a large center island, perfect for preparing meals or entertaining guests. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas, creating an ideal space for gatherings. The generous master suite features a large walk in closet and an en suite bath with dual vanities, a soaking tub, and a walk in shower, offering a luxurious retreat at the end of each day. Two additional bedrooms provide plenty of space for family or guests, each with easy access to the two remaining full bathrooms, ensuring everyones comfort and privacy. Step outside and enjoy the private screened in lanai with a heated pool and spa, perfect for relaxing or hosting friends while soaking in the Florida sunshine. The golf course views and tranquil setting make this outdoor space an absolute highlight. Living at The National Golf & Country Club offers world class amenities, including golf, tennis, pickleball, a state of the art fitness center, resort style pool, and a spa. Located in the vibrant community of Ave Maria, this home is also conveniently close to shopping, dining, and local attractions. This is more than just a home, it's a lifestyle. Dont miss your opportunity to experience everything Ave Maria and The National Golf & Country Club have to offer!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225081228 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6075 Artisan Ct
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $11,995
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 3917
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2799
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Electric Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: AVE MARIA
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5414 Espada Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $10,995.00 ($2.81 / sqft )

    5414 Espada Ct More Like This

    Stunning Bougainvillea Model with Golf Membership Fully Furnished & Move In Ready! Step into luxury with this beautifully decorated 3 bedroom + den Bougainvillea model, perfectly positioned to captur

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3917 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012148
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5985 Berwick Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $10,995.00 ($3.91 / sqft )

    5985 Berwick Ln More Like This

    Stunning Angelina model with wide open spaces, great for entertaining. This stunner has a custom oversized pool and spa to make your backyard vacation stay an oasis PARADISE! Watch the sunsets from

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2809 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007581
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Sebastian Niewald
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6082 Artisan Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $11,995.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

    6082 Artisan Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seasonal Rental Lake View Pool Home in Resort Style Community! Welcome to this stunning lake view Bougainvillea II residence in Ave Maria, offering the perfect seasonal escape or temporary home wh

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3917 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015065
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6003 Diamonte Pl, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $11,995.00 ($3.48 / sqft )

    6003 Diamonte Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous vacation home! Much less expensive than a hotel and way more spacious with amenities! Great for family or a couple vacation getaway w/ loads of privacy. Prepare to enjoy the quintessential Se

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3451 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012373
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5938 Berwick Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $10,995.00 ($3.74 / sqft )

    5938 Berwick Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Escape to warm, sunny Southwest Florida and enjoy your perfect seasonal getaway in this stunning golf course pool home, located within a beautiful gated resort community. Designed for relaxation an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2937 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014717
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap