Active
    Property Photos
    5414 Espada Ct
    1. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    2. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    3. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    4. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    5. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    6. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    7. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    8. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    9. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    10. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    11. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    12. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    13. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    14. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    15. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    16. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    17. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    18. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    19. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    20. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    21. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    22. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    23. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    24. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    25. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    26. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    27. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    28. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    29. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    30. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    31. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    32. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    33. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    34. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    35. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    36. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    37. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    38. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    39. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    40. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    41. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    42. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    43. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    44. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    45. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    46. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    47. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    48. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    49. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    50. Image 0 For 5414 Espada Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $10,995

    Address: 5414 Espada Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    Stunning Bougainvillea Model with Golf Membership Fully Furnished & Move In Ready! Step into luxury with this beautifully decorated 3 bedroom + den Bougainvillea model, perfectly positioned to capture serene sunrise views every morning. Boasting top tier upgrades and an unbeatable location, this home offers both elegance and convenience. The chefs kitchen features under cabinet lighting and a custom backsplash, creating a warm, inviting space for cooking and entertaining. Outdoors, the upgrades continue with a covered lanai, heated pool and spa, and a full screen enclosure perfect for relaxing or hosting guests year round. Whether you're seeking a short term getaway or a long term retreat, this property checks all the boxes especially with The Nationals resort style amenities just a short stroll away. Enjoy golf, tennis, pickleball, bocce, a zero entry pool with lap lanes, poolside dining, a state of the art fitness center, sauna, and day spa all included with your golf membership! Dont miss your chance to experience the best of Ave Maria where every day feels like a vacation!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012148 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5414 Espada Ct
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $10,995
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 3917
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2799
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Electric Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: AVE MARIA
    • Parcel Number: 63760011240
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6075 Artisan Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $11,995.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

    6075 Artisan Ct More Like This

    This stunning Bougainvillea model home offers a spacious, open concept design with 3 bedrooms + den and 3 full bathrooms, providing plenty of room for both comfortable living and entertaining. Located

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3917 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081228
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5994 Berwick Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $9,995.00 ($4.45 / sqft )

    5994 Berwick Ln More Like This

    Welcome to The National Golf & Country Club and this stunning Maria model Available short or long term. Enjoy unlimited golf with membership transferred into your name and relax in your private reso

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2247 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002423
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jessica Howard, LLC
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5985 Berwick Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $10,995.00 ($3.91 / sqft )

    5985 Berwick Ln More Like This

    Stunning Angelina model with wide open spaces, great for entertaining. This stunner has a custom oversized pool and spa to make your backyard vacation stay an oasis PARADISE! Watch the sunsets from

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2809 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007581
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Sebastian Niewald
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6082 Artisan Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $11,995.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

    6082 Artisan Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seasonal Rental Lake View Pool Home in Resort Style Community! Welcome to this stunning lake view Bougainvillea II residence in Ave Maria, offering the perfect seasonal escape or temporary home wh

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3917 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015065
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6003 Diamonte Pl, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $11,995.00 ($3.48 / sqft )

    6003 Diamonte Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous vacation home! Much less expensive than a hotel and way more spacious with amenities! Great for family or a couple vacation getaway w/ loads of privacy. Prepare to enjoy the quintessential Se

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3451 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012373
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5938 Berwick Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $10,995.00 ($3.74 / sqft )

    5938 Berwick Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Escape to warm, sunny Southwest Florida and enjoy your perfect seasonal getaway in this stunning golf course pool home, located within a beautiful gated resort community. Designed for relaxation an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2937 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014717
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap