Active
    Property Photos
    5938 Berwick Ln
    1. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    2. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    3. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    4. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    5. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    6. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    7. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    8. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    9. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    10. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    11. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    12. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    13. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    14. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    15. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    16. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    17. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    18. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    19. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    20. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    21. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    22. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    23. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    24. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    25. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    26. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    27. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    28. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    29. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    30. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    31. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    32. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    33. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    34. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    35. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    36. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    37. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    38. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    39. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    40. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    41. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    42. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    43. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    44. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    45. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    46. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    47. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    48. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    49. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    50. Image 0 For 5938 Berwick Ln
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $10,995

    Address: 5938 Berwick Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    Escape to warm, sunny Southwest Florida and enjoy your perfect seasonal getaway in this stunning golf course pool home, located within a beautiful gated resort community. Designed for relaxation and entertaining, this spacious 34 bedroom, 3 bath home features an open floor plan with a large kitchen island, ideal for gathering with family and friends. Step outside to your private pool and heated spa, where youll experience breathtaking sunset views over the golf course and wateryour own private slice of paradise. With all tile flooring throughout, this home seamlessly blends indoor and outdoor living. Spend your days lounging poolside, and your evenings enjoying dinner on the screened lanai as the sun sets over the horizon. Just steps away, youll find exceptional resort style amenities including a community pool, outdoor bar and grille, fitness center and spa, pickleball, tennis, bocce courts, driving range, putting green, and golf pro shopeverything you need for an active and relaxing vacation. Beyond the community, explore the charm of Ave Marias European inspired Town Center, featuring shops, restaurants, and lively events. Enjoy the local water park, and a vibrant calendar filled with festivals, live music, car shows, and more. Whether you're planning a family vacation or a couples escape, this home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and fun. Come experience it for yourselfbecause in Ave Maria ~ Once you get here, you "get it"
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014717 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5938 Berwick Ln
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $10,995
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2937
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2247
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: AVE MARIA
    • Parcel Number: 63760003229
    • Style: Ranch, Contemporary, Florida, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6075 Artisan Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $11,995.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

    6075 Artisan Ct More Like This

    This stunning Bougainvillea model home offers a spacious, open concept design with 3 bedrooms + den and 3 full bathrooms, providing plenty of room for both comfortable living and entertaining. Located

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3917 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081228
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5994 Berwick Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $9,995.00 ($4.45 / sqft )

    5994 Berwick Ln More Like This

    Welcome to The National Golf & Country Club and this stunning Maria model Available short or long term. Enjoy unlimited golf with membership transferred into your name and relax in your private reso

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2247 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002423
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jessica Howard, LLC
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5414 Espada Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $10,995.00 ($2.81 / sqft )

    5414 Espada Ct More Like This

    Stunning Bougainvillea Model with Golf Membership Fully Furnished & Move In Ready! Step into luxury with this beautifully decorated 3 bedroom + den Bougainvillea model, perfectly positioned to captur

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3917 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012148
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5985 Berwick Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $10,995.00 ($3.91 / sqft )

    5985 Berwick Ln More Like This

    Stunning Angelina model with wide open spaces, great for entertaining. This stunner has a custom oversized pool and spa to make your backyard vacation stay an oasis PARADISE! Watch the sunsets from

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2809 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007581
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Sebastian Niewald
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6082 Artisan Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $11,995.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

    6082 Artisan Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seasonal Rental Lake View Pool Home in Resort Style Community! Welcome to this stunning lake view Bougainvillea II residence in Ave Maria, offering the perfect seasonal escape or temporary home wh

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3917 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015065
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6003 Diamonte Pl, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $11,995.00 ($3.48 / sqft )

    6003 Diamonte Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous vacation home! Much less expensive than a hotel and way more spacious with amenities! Great for family or a couple vacation getaway w/ loads of privacy. Prepare to enjoy the quintessential Se

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3451 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012373
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap