Active
    Property Photos
    1723 19th St
    1. Image 0 For 1723 19th St
    2. Image 0 For 1723 19th St
    3. Image 0 For 1723 19th St
    4. Image 0 For 1723 19th St
    5. Image 0 For 1723 19th St
    6. Image 0 For 1723 19th St
    7. Image 0 For 1723 19th St
    8. Image 0 For 1723 19th St
    9. Image 0 For 1723 19th St
    10. Image 0 For 1723 19th St
    11. Image 0 For 1723 19th St
    12. Image 0 For 1723 19th St
    13. Image 0 For 1723 19th St
    14. Image 0 For 1723 19th St
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,150

    Address: 1723 19th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    ASK ABOUT OUR MOVE IN SPECIALS!! Room for everything! Kanopy Homes largest floor plan; the Cypress model. This 4 bedroom 2 bath plus den, 1868 sqft. Vinyl plank throughout, NO CARPET, stainless steel appliances and granite counter tops. Unit also has a large covered lanai. Looking for an annual lease at $2150.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012736 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1723 19th St
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $2,150
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2334
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1859
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 33-43-23-C3-03869.0520
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 910 8th Ter , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,950.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    910 8th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available March NW Cape Coral Rental Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in a desirable Northwest Cape Coral neighborhood. This residence offers a bright, open floor p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008461
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Thomas Solieri
    4. (239) 945-1414
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1225 26th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,995.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

    1225 26th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage available for rent in a growing area of Cape Coral. This well maintained home offers a comfortable floor plan with ample living space, a bright kitc

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2426 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012611
    2. Provided by Valor Real Estate Svs
    3. Contact Lisa Cohen-Adkinson
    4. (239) 443-2525
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3929 42nd Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,995.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    3929 42nd Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    NEWER CONSTRUCTION ** "Secluded Single Family Home in North Cape Coral" at $1,995 per month. Beautiful spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath new construction home in Cape Coral. The open floor plan greets you wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1733 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017513
    2. Provided by Trend Realty
    3. Contact Joshua Blank
    4. (941) 928-3449
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 716 37th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $2,000.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    716 37th Ave More Like This

    Enjoy the serenity of a welcoming neighborhood. House with 3 bedrooms plus den, 2 bathrooms and garage for 2 cars. Excellent distribution, living room with high impact windows and high ceilings for a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2103 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014296
    2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
    3. Contact Paola Jorgelina Peccoud PA
    4. (305) 229-1146
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 526 1st Ln , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $2,000.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    526 1st Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Now available for rent at 526 NW 1st Ln in Cape Coralthis updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the space, layout, and condition renters are actively searching for. Located in the desirable Northw

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2257 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010259
    2. Provided by SellState Excelsior Realty
    3. Contact Rick Pitts
    4. (239) 671-0654
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 532 18th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $2,000.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

    532 18th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home for rent in Cape Coral featuring a bright open concept layout with modern finishes throughout. This newer home offers a spacious kitchen with white shake

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2182 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026021632
    2. Provided by Govern Realty Corp
    3. Contact Omar Garcia
    4. (305) 697-8474
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2800 25th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $2,100.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    2800 25th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful home! 3 bedrooms with a den. Granite counter tops. Tile floors throughout. Stainless steel appliances. Screened back patio. Epoxy garage floor and auto garage door. Laundry room in home wit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017791
    2. Provided by Treeline Realty Corp
    3. Contact Tricia Kenney
    4. (239) 303-9108
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1212 Chiquita Blvd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $2,100.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

    1212 Chiquita Blvd N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Come and make this brand new home yours! Very well located with beautiful finish, stainless appliances plus washer and dryer included.We accept section 8. Schedule your private showing today!

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1980 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020243
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Yisbel Bera Damiron
    4. (239) 265-5102
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101 13th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $2,150.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

    101 13th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nice Pool Home. Tile throughout except carpet in bedrooms. POOL AND WATER SOFTENER MONTHLY SERVICE INCLUDED. Double sinks in master. Fenced rear yard, corner lot. First, last and security required. Pe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2026 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023024
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Mark Everson
    4. (855) 450-0442
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2023 3rd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $2,150.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    2023 3rd Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lovely pool home on freshwater Canal. Rent includes pool care and water equipment maintenance. First last and security required last may be waved due to background / credit application. Pets allowed u

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1849 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002396
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Mark Everson
    4. (855) 450-0442
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap