Active
    Property Photos
    6407 Memorial Ln
    1. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    2. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    3. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    4. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    5. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    6. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    7. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    8. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    9. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    10. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    11. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    12. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    13. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    14. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    15. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    16. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    17. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    18. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    19. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    20. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    21. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    22. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    23. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    24. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    25. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    26. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    27. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    28. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    29. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    30. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    31. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    32. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    33. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    34. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    35. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    36. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    37. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    38. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    39. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    40. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    41. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    42. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    43. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    44. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    45. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    46. Image 0 For 6407 Memorial Ln
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $374,990

    Address: 6407 Memorial Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. NEW CONSTRUCTION SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE! This Seagrove quad features 2 bedrooms plus a den with french doors, 2 baths, and 2 car garage. Features include stylish kitchen backsplash, white kitchen cabinets, stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, owners bath with walk in shower, tile flooring throughout home, covered lanai and so much more! Ave Maria is a growing master planned community, with so much to offer! Residents will enjoy resort living without the pain of having to travel. Amenities are brand new! Enjoy the Panther Run 18 Hole professional golf course, two clubhouses, resort style pool boasting over 8, 000 sq. ft. with a beach entry, 12 lighted pickleball courts, 4 tennis courts, 2 bocce ball courts, fire pit lounge area, 3 lane lap pool, community garden, and more! The Oasis Clubhouse features a fitness center, movement studio, locker rooms, activities room, arts & crafts room, catering kitchen, cafe, and library. Grand Hall, an additional Clubhouse, The Grand Hall is nothing short of amazing and features community rooms, catering kitchen, billiards room, golf simulator room and outdoor verandah. Interior/exterior photos are of the completed home
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225077432 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6407 Memorial Ln
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $374,990
    • Price sqft: $182
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2065
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1448
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6868
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: AVE MARIA
    • Parcel Number: 29817027325
    • Style: Villa Attached
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $449,900.00 ($199.42 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    What a Gem in Ave Maria! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 2025 built lakefront home in the heart of Ave Maria. Rarely lived in and meticulously maintained, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence fe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2256 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8482448
    2. Provided by BEACHFRONT REALTY INC
    3. Contact Mindy Kurkin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5618 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $420,000.00 ($171.15 / sqft )

    5618 Agostino Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless Florida living in the Silverwood subdivision of Ave Maria, where thoughtful design meets peaceful surroundings. This light filled

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2454 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6375512
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
    3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5610 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $437,000.00 ($163.06 / sqft )

    5610 Agostino Way More Like This

    Experience elevated living in this exquisite 4 bedroom plus den/loft residence, perfectly positioned in the sought after community of Ave Maria. Designed for modern luxury and everyday comfort, this 3

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2680 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072064
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Flor Cintron
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5656 Cerva Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $435,000.00 ($192.99 / sqft )

    5656 Cerva Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Balboa floor plan, built in 2023 and located in the Silverwood neighborhood of Maple Ridge at Ave Maria. This modern two story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2254 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071426
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jaell Moreno
    4. 239-449-2819
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5653 Cassidy Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $399,900.00 ($174.02 / sqft )

    5653 Cassidy Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated three bedroom, two and a half bathroom home located in the highly desirable community of Ave Maria. This residence features a spacious two car garage and an oversiz

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2298 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004250
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
    4. (239) 269-1584
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5585 Cobalto Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $435,000.00 ($192.82 / sqft )

    5585 Cobalto Way More Like This

    Welcome to 5585 Cobalto Way in Ave Maria! This grand Encinitas 2 story floor plan features 4 bedrooms and 3 1/2 baths. The primary suite is conveniently located on the first floor of of the main livin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2256 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006556
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Josh Paulhus
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5693 Cassidy Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $400,000.00 ($177.31 / sqft )

    5693 Cassidy Ln More Like This

    Built in 2024 and impeccably maintained, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Silverwood at Ave Maria offers the rare opportunity to own nearly new construction without the builder wait. From

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2256 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007178
    2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
    3. Contact Juan Hernandez, PA
    4. 305-229-1146
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4671 Espiritu Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $349,990.00 ($169.49 / sqft )

    4671 Espiritu Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Sealine at Gatherpoint is a brand new, under construction quad home offering an open flow through layout with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a versatile den and a 2 car garage. The gathering room and adjoin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2065 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001033
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4675 Espiritu Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $389,990.00 ($174.81 / sqft )

    4675 Espiritu Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Coastview at Gatherpoint is a brand new quad home offering a light, airy open living plan with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a versatile den and a 2 car garage. The inviting gathering spaces flow to a kitc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2231 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001038
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4564 Battlecreek Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $445,000.00 ($148.33 / sqft )

    4564 Battlecreek Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Explore the features of this spacious Driftwood model Pulte built home in Avalon Park, located in the heart of Ave Maria, Floridajust a short walk to the town center and/or the private K 12 school. Pe

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085233
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Carole Carpenter, PA
    4. 239-449-2819
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap