Active
    Property Photos
    534 12th Ave S 534
    1. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    2. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    3. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    4. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    5. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    6. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    7. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    8. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    9. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    10. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    11. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    12. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    13. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    14. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    15. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    16. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    17. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    18. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    19. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    20. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    21. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    22. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    23. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    24. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    25. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    26. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    27. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    28. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    29. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    30. Image 0 For 534 12th Ave S 534
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $749,900

    Address: 534 12th Ave S 534, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    Highly sought after Gardenia Court! Beautifully maintained and upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit WITH SOUTH FACING LANAI! This elevated well kept building has never had water intrusion from any storms, and additionally has passed both structure and financial state inspections w/no issues. Inside, there are impact windows and sliders, smooth ceilings, upgraded tile flooring throughout and both bathrooms have been recently updated! Modern kitchen features 2 year old appliances and ample cabinet space! New hot water heater 2025, HVAC March of 2026. Listing agent lives in the building, can show you where washer/dryer can be installed easily! Easy move in as the condo is being sold turnkey furnished. Be quick to check this one out!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225073854 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 534 12th Ave S 534
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $749,900
    • Price sqft: $741
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1974
    • Bldg sqft: 1012
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Courtyard, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 912
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up, Metal
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Deeded, Guest, Load Space
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Common Laundry, Pool, Storage, Library, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 8400
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VILLAGE GREEN
    • Parcel Number: 08380720002
    • Style: Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 534
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 507 14th St N, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $899,000.00 ($459.14 / sqft )

    507 14th St N More Like This

    Highest Elevation in the Neighborhood! No claim or flooding from Hurricane. Being sold turn key furnished and beautifully appointed!

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1958 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224074640
    2. Provided by Naples Investment Realty
    3. Contact Frank Stier
    4. 305-542-3370
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 401 Bayfront Pl 3502, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $849,000.00 ($583.10 / sqft )

    401 Bayfront Pl 3502 More Like This

    Welcome home to unparalleled comfort and convenience in this delightful top floor condo at Bayfront. Boasting a light filled space; this two bedroom, two bathroom haven offers a split bedroom, open co

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1456 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062487
    2. Provided by Serhant-Naples
    3. Contact Roy Head
    4. 786-296-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 221 9th St S 217, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $825,000.00 ($688.07 / sqft )

    221 9th St S 217 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Situated on the second floor of Bellasera, this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a quiet, elevated vantage point with leafy courtyard perspectives and a bright interior ambiance. The split

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1199 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025755
    2. Provided by Gordon Pass Realty LLC
    3. Contact Alex Ollila
    4. (239) 262-2030
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 221 9th St S 113, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $749,900.00 ($625.44 / sqft )

    221 9th St S 113 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor residence in Bellasera, a boutique condominium hotel style community in downtown Naples. This turnkey furnished unit includes a private screened la

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1199 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021439
    2. Provided by Gordon Pass Realty LLC
    3. Contact Alex Ollila
    4. (239) 262-2030
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 221 9th St S 207, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $795,000.00 ($732.04 / sqft )

    221 9th St S 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well positioned second floor residence at Bellasera offering convenient proximity to the communitys amenities and pool area. This two bedroom, two bath layout features a functional split bedroom desig

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1086 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001834
    2. Provided by Gordon Pass Realty LLC
    3. Contact Alex Ollila
    4. (239) 262-2030
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 900 8th Ave S 103, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $699,000.00 ($640.11 / sqft )

    900 8th Ave S 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exqisite condo in the heart of Olde Naples, delivering an unmatched walkable lifestyle just steps from Fifth Avenue South, Third Street South, Tin City, Cambier Park, and Naples famous white sand beac

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1092 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005185
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Beth Brown, PA
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 221 9th St S 313, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $799,000.00 ($735.73 / sqft )

    221 9th St S 313 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Bellasera stands apart as one of the most amenity rich and flexible ownership opportunities in downtown Naples. This condo offers both exceptional lifestyle and income potential. Owners at Bellasera e

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1086 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010000
    2. Provided by Gordon Pass Realty LLC
    3. Contact Alex Ollila
    4. (239) 262-2030
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1015 Sandpiper St D105, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $739,000.00 ($516.78 / sqft )

    1015 Sandpiper St D105 More Like This

    This beautifully updated two bedroom, two bath turnkey condominium is back on the market and better than ever, nestled within the highly coveted Cottages at Naples Bay Resort. The owners have just com

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1430 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082301
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Gregory Morrow
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Bayfront Pl 2407, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $795,000.00 ($591.52 / sqft )

    410 Bayfront Pl 2407 More Like This

    Contemporary design and warm finishes create a serene ambiance in this stunning two bedroom, two bathroom condo at Bayfront Place. Enjoy ample space for entertaining, along with private retreats for y

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1344 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073237
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Rob Mauceli
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1400 Blue Point Ave 202, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $779,000.00 ($370.95 / sqft )

    1400 Blue Point Ave 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stop dreaming and start living location, elegance and boater's paradise are converged in this 1,960 square foot Royal Harbor gem! This isn't just a condominium, it's a direct Gulf access lifestyle wit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008835
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Lloyd McCarthy
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap