Active
    Property Photos
    5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    1. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    2. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    3. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    4. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    5. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    6. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    7. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    8. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    9. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    10. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    11. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    12. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    13. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    14. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    15. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    16. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    17. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    18. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    19. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    20. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    21. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    22. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    23. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    24. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    25. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    26. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    27. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    28. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    29. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    30. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    31. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    32. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    33. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    34. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    35. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    36. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    37. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    38. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    39. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    40. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    41. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    42. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    43. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    44. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    45. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    46. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    47. Image 0 For 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,495

    Address: 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Birkdale floorplan located on the first floor of the highly desirable Terrace Condominiums at The National Golf & Country Club in Ave Maria. This fully furnished unit showcases tile flooring throughout, a modern kitchen, elegant ceiling fans, and a striking luxury light fixtures, all thoughtfully designed to offer comfort and style. Step out onto your private screened lanai and take in the serene golf course and lake views, creating the perfect setting for morning coffee or evening relaxation. The unit also includes a private storage unit, assigned covered parking, in unit washer and dryer, and bundled golf membership, allowing you to enjoy everything this premier golf community has to offer. Residents of The National enjoy resort style amenities such as a championship 18 hole golf course, resort style pool and spa, state of the art fitness center, tennis and pickleball courts, on site dining, and a 24 hour manned and gated entrance. Whether you're seeking a year round residence or a seasonal retreat, this home offers luxury living in one of Southwest Floridas most vibrant and growing communities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225048080 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4413
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $5,495
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 1283
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1154
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Storage, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Membership, Putting Green, Sauna, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: AVE MARIA
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 4413
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5527 Double Eagle Cir 3817, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,000.00 ($4.80 / sqft )

    5527 Double Eagle Cir 3817 More Like This

    Available for the 2026 winter season, this beautifully furnished first floor Birkdale model in The National Golf & Country Club at Ave Maria offers the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenienc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065787
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer Rosenwald
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5555 Double Eagle Cir 3916, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,950.00 ($4.76 / sqft )

    5555 Double Eagle Cir 3916 More Like This

    Seasonal w/full golf membership now available for fall 2025 & winter 2026 season brand new first floor condo with fully transferable golf membership! Step into effortless luxury and embrace the ult

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063189
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer Rosenwald
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5515 Whistling Straights Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,500.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    5515 Whistling Straights Ct More Like This

    Check out this amazing professionally decorated and furnished rental opportunity in the beautiful golf community of The National at Ave Maria.This gorgeous Napoli II model home features a single story

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3033 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078889
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Erin Gaudio
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5177 Salerno St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,995.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

    5177 Salerno St More Like This

    Come get the perfect piece of paradise, with this 4 bedroom, 3 bath Bristol model home, with 2 car garage, in the Maple Ridge section of the incredible community of Ave Maria. Imagine relaxing by your

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2713 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010610
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Michael Riccio
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6441 Liberty St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,795.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

    6441 Liberty St More Like This

    Vacation in this lovely Del Webb home with views both front and rear! This is a warm and cozy place to spend in Florida when it's cold and snowy up north! Home is appointed with 2 bedrooms and full of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2086 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007388
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5265 Messina St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $4,995.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

    5265 Messina St More Like This

    Escape the Cold and Find Your Sunshine in Southwest Florida! Tired of winter weather? Head to beautiful SWFL and enjoy this secluded, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home with a 2 car gara

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2569 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077935
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Elouise Bird
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,795.00 ($4.52 / sqft )

    5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience resort style living in this exceptional 2BR/2BA Birkdale condo overlooking the breathtaking Gordon Lewisdesigned golf course and tranquil lake, ideally located just steps from the golf and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010189
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4613, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,795.00 ($4.52 / sqft )

    5807 Double Eagle Cir 4613 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Birkdale 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo just steps from the amenities in a highly sought after gated community with 24/7 manned security. This west facing home offers breathtaking sunse

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010374
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4618, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,295.00 ($4.38 / sqft )

    5807 Double Eagle Cir 4618 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning end unit Carolina model offering breathtaking golf course views and the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and resort style living. This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom residence features a s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010378
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5690 Mayflower Way 601, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,500.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

    5690 Mayflower Way 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath Del Webb home offering peaceful canal and golf course views in the vibrant community of Ave Maria. Thoughtfully decorated with comfort in mind, this cozy resid

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1815 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010384
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap