Active
    Property Photos
    9084 Aegean Cir
    1. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    2. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    3. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    4. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    5. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    6. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    7. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    8. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    9. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    10. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    11. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    12. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    13. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    14. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    15. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    16. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    17. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    18. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    19. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    20. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    21. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    22. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    23. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    24. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    25. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    26. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    27. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    28. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    29. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    30. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    31. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    32. Image 0 For 9084 Aegean Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $259,900

    Address: 9084 Aegean Cir, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936

    Description

    2022 year build 2 bed/2 bath Villa/half Duplex. In popular Gated community of Vistanna Villas. Total area 1552 sf, living area 1120 sf. Water view. Pets are allowed. Rent is allowed from the 1st year with min term 30 days. Maintenance $255 monthly. Community has pool and playground. All information must be confirmed and verified. Do due diligence.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225032310 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9084 Aegean Cir
    • Viewed: 20
    • Price: $259,900
    • Price sqft: $167
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 1552
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1120
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 3060
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: VISTANNA VILLAS
    • Parcel Number: 06-45-27-11-00000.2420
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 20
    • Zoning Code: RPD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 100 Sebring Cir, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $249,900.00 ($98.93 / sqft )

    100 Sebring Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Large property located in country club estate in Lehigh Acres in a large corner lot. Featuring a new roof (2025). Property needs "TLC". Call today.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2526 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012622
    2. Provided by A-one-a Realty & Financial Ser
    3. Contact Jean Telusma
    4. (239) 245-2763
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 307 Maple Avenue N, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $275,000.00 ($110.00 / sqft )

    307 Maple Avenue N Reduced More Like This

    BACK ON MARKET DUE TO BUYER FINANCING FALLING THROUGH, DON'T MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY. NEW ROOF INCLUDED!!! Seller is paying $18k to the roofing company for the roof to be replaced at closing! Welc

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8483923
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Chapin Richards
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 219 Richmond Avenue S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $260,000.00 ($138.30 / sqft )

    219 Richmond Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage offers open and spacious living for comfortable everyday living. The remodeled kitchen features solid wood cabinets with soft close doors, gra

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1880 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8476970
    2. Provided by ELITE EDGE FL REALTY
    3. Contact Amber Galarza
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1639 Covington Meadows Cir, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $284,900.00 ($146.63 / sqft )

    1639 Covington Meadows Cir More Like This

    Location, one of the best communities without HOA maintenance, Well maintained and move in ready home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. 2 living area. This thoughtfully cared for property of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1943 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003004
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Sara Brand Estrada
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9092 Leatherwood Loop, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $295,000.00 ($146.40 / sqft )

    9092 Leatherwood Loop More Like This

    Rarely available, this Ibis Landing villa offers bundled golf living with direct golf course views on a Gordon Lewis IIIdesigned championship course and is currently the only villa for sale within the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000924
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Jarrett Sylvester
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19990 Lake Vista Cir, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $240,000.00 ($115.89 / sqft )

    19990 Lake Vista Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this well maintained rear southern exposure attached home, perfect for investors, first time buyer, or someone tired of exhaustive rent hikes. Come experience a very low annual deed restrict

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2071 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025011541
    2. Provided by Realty Hub
    3. Contact Scott Persing
    4. (407) 900-1001
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9124 Aegean Cir, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $250,000.00 ($138.27 / sqft )

    9124 Aegean Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful home in the community of Vistanna Villas located in a Prime location of Lehigh Acres FL. This stunning Villa boasts 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage. It offers an open an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1808 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053530
    2. Provided by Achievers Real Estate Services
    3. Contact Kyle Deodat
    4. (239) 491-3553
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9069 Aegean Cir, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $240,000.00 ($132.74 / sqft )

    9069 Aegean Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    beautiful villa with 3/2/2 Located in the gate community of Vistana Villas, designed for easy living, the property has tile in the main areas an carpet in the bedrooms , access to the community pool,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1808 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061902
    2. Provided by Tropical D&D Realty LLC
    3. Contact Diana Arencibia
    4. (239) 491-3299
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 503 Bethany Village Cir, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $250,000.00 ($138.43 / sqft )

    503 Bethany Village Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    This villa is the closest to brand new inside and out ! Under previous owner, new roof 2019, new AC, new water heater. Home is wired for generator hookup with surge protector. Previous owner resurface

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1806 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003093
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Gaetano Mangano
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1543 Medford Pl, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $267,000.00 ($141.05 / sqft )

    1543 Medford Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    **Awesome Location**Fenced Yard** PRICE adjustment for a quick sale!!! Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 1 car garage, located in the Parkwood subdivision a wonderful comm

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1893 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025010363
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Maria Munoz
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap