Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    7. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    8. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    9. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    10. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    11. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    12. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $11,495,000

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    A++ oversized, elevated, corner lot spotlighting wide water views on beautiful Aqua Cove, featuring 60 feet of prime waterfront, equipped with dock and lift. Ideally located The home is 294 yards to pristine Gulf Beaches and under 600 yards to the vibrant shoppes and restaurants on 3rd Street South in Old Naples. Private and quiet, this cozy 3 bedroom, 4 bath home is low maintenance and being sold in "As Is" condition. Alternatively, 26,673 square feet of land(.61 acres) offers the opportunity to build the "house of your dreams" in the exclusive boating community Aqualane Shores.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225016194 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $11,495,000
    • Price sqft: $3,384
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    • Year Built: 1974
    • Bldg sqft: 3397
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 4
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Dock Private, Boat Lift, Dock Included, Elec Avail at dock, Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2930
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Corner Lot, Irregular Lot, Oversize
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Concrete, Equipment Stays, Gas Heat
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Propane
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Fish Cleaning Station, Fishing Pier, Shopping, Sidewalk
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: AQUALANE SHORES
    • Parcel Number: 01880760006
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Canal
    • Views: 14
    • Zoning Code: 34102
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 575 13th Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $10,500,000.00 ($1,551.19 / sqft )

    575 13th Ave S New Construction More Like This

    Steps from Third Street South. Moments from the Gulf. Built without compromise. This just completed Olde Naples estate represents the full expression of what Naples luxury living can be a collaborati

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 6769 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079204
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Amanda Van Slyke
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 444 Orchid Dr, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $10,500,000.00 ($1,443.50 / sqft )

    444 Orchid Dr New Construction More Like This

    On an oversized half acre homesite in the coveted Coquina Sands neighborhood, this single story estate offers over 5,300 square feet of sophisticated living. Crafted by Falcon Design, built by Blue Ho

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7274 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015732
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Andrew Ventura, LLC
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1750 4th St S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $10,750,000.00 ($1,447.81 / sqft )

    1750 4th St S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Introducing an exceptional coastal offering at One Thousand Seven Hundred Fifty Fourth Street South, where timeless Bermudian architecture meets an extraordinary waterfront setting. Positioned only fo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7425 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079057
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Chris Resop
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 690 7th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $10,895,000.00 ($1,607.17 / sqft )

    690 7th Ave N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Newly constructed Olde Naples cottage w 4,998 sf of living, southern exposure, built by award winning Calusa Construction. Interiors by award winning deClare Interiors. Open floor plan w hardwood floo

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 6779 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224028308
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Glenn Thornhill
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1441 Gulf Shore Blvd S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $10,900,000.00 ($1,103.57 / sqft )

    1441 Gulf Shore Blvd S Virtual Tour More Like This

    The perfect location in Old Naples, just one block from the beach and two blocks from the fine dining and boutiques of Third Street South. This exceptional all concrete custom home crafted by Grand Ba

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 9877 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078983
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Shaun Dalton, PA
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2131 Marina Dr, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $10,900,000.00 ($1,232.20 / sqft )

    2131 Marina Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    New Aqualane Shores estate situated along one of Naples' most private streets in the heart of downtown. The six bedroom, eight bath, Caribbean inspired design features two swimming pools, an interior

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 8846 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070240
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Karen Van Arsdale
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 515 Murex Dr, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $10,950,000.00 ($1,515.57 / sqft )

    515 Murex Dr New Construction More Like This

    Just completed Coquina Sands home located just blocks to gulf beaches and the future Four Seasons Resort. Built by Equinox Construction Group this 4 bedroom / 4.5 baths professionally designed and ful

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 7225 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224075163
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Glenn Thornhill
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 581 14th Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $10,995,000.00 ($1,704.65 / sqft )

    581 14th Ave S Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    A masterfully crafted collaboration between Jeffrey Fisher Home, renowned architect JMDG, and the highly respected Waterside Builders; this newly completed Olde Naples residence blends elevated design

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 6450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056392
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Michael Dorobanti
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 725 Pectin Rd, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $10,995,000.00 ($1,516.97 / sqft )

    725 Pectin Rd New Construction More Like This

    Nestled on one of the most desirable and least traveled streets in Coquina Sands, this newly completed residence expertly constructed by Coleman Companies offers a rare opportunity to own a refined, s

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7248 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012695
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Richard Prebish, II
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 725 Pectin Rd, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $10,995,000.00 ($1,516.97 / sqft )

    725 Pectin Rd New Construction More Like This

    Nestled on one of the most desirable and least traveled streets in Coquina Sands, this newly completed residence expertly constructed by Coleman Companies and tastefully furnished by Clive Daniel Home

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7248 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226019235
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Richard Prebish, II
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap