Active
    Property Photos
    10738 Cocoatree Ct
    1. Image 0 For 10738 Cocoatree Ct
    2. Image 0 For 10738 Cocoatree Ct
    3. Image 0 For 10738 Cocoatree Ct
    4. Image 0 For 10738 Cocoatree Ct
    5. Image 0 For 10738 Cocoatree Ct
    6. Image 0 For 10738 Cocoatree Ct
    7. Image 0 For 10738 Cocoatree Ct
    8. Image 0 For 10738 Cocoatree Ct
    9. Image 0 For 10738 Cocoatree Ct
    10. Image 0 For 10738 Cocoatree Ct
    11. Image 0 For 10738 Cocoatree Ct
    12. Image 0 For 10738 Cocoatree Ct
    13. Image 0 For 10738 Cocoatree Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,700

    Address: 10738 Cocoatree Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936

    Description

    3 bedroom 2 bath 2 car garage with a screened in lanai and tile floors throughout. Recently painted interior and all kitchen appliances included. Located in Laurelwood that has a community pool and is close to shopping, schools and public transportation. Sonia Rios Realty, we strive to provide an experience that is cost effective and convenient. Thats why we provide a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to address common headaches for our residents and provide must have services for our renters which includes rent, plus insurance, pest control, air filter delivery, utility setup assistance, credit building and more at a rate of $49.95/month, required with the rental.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026020685 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 10738 Cocoatree Ct
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $1,700
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2002
    • Bldg sqft: 1661
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1220
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: LAURELWOOD
    • Parcel Number: 05-45-27-L4-00004.0020
    • Style: Traditional, Single Family
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 19480 Poppytree Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,750.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    19480 Poppytree Ct More Like This

    3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, nice area, city water. low price

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1814 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016510
    2. Provided by 3 Family Home Realty
    3. Contact Guerda Charles
    4. 239-867-7584
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 423 Canyon Dr S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,550.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

    423 Canyon Dr S Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 Bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. City water and sewer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1830 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015095
    2. Provided by All Trade Realty LLC
    3. Contact Ginnette Quezada
    4. (239) 778-2946
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 242 Lake Dr , LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,600.00 ($0.67 / sqft )

    242 Lake Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home has a beautiful lake view. In the desirable Williow Lakes community, close to shopping and schools.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2391 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010786
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
    3. Contact Luis Gonzalez
    4. (239) 369-6161
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19999 Lake Vista Cir #3, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,750.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    19999 Lake Vista Cir #3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Over 1,500 square feet in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 baths, with an attached double garage. Strong concrete block construction. The screened balcony overlooks a park like setting. City water and sewer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1517 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014124
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
    3. Contact Luis Gonzalez
    4. (239) 369-6161
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9143 Aegean Circle, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,574.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    9143 Aegean Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to Vistanna Villas! This spacious 3 bed, 2 bath townhome in Lehigh Acres features Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Hardwood Floors, Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite Counterto

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6361909
    2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
    3. Contact Elizabeth Stephenson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18326 Gibraltar Lane, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,574.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    18326 Gibraltar Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to Vistanna Villas! This spacious 3 bed, 2 bath townhome in Lehigh Acres features Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite Countertops, W/D Hook Ups,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395474
    2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
    3. Contact Elizabeth Stephenson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19378 Coraltree Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $2,000.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    19378 Coraltree Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Updated 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Home with 2 Car Garage in Lehigh Acres. This home is located in the Laurelwood Community and features CITY WATER + SEWER!! Nice corner home site. This community is right of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1855 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015907
    2. Provided by Watersedge Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Steve Corbin
    4. (239) 745-8090
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19575 Galleon Point Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,595.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    19575 Galleon Point Dr More Like This

    This 1342 sq ft Open floor plan features a large great room, a den, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a 2 car garage. This home has many features including 36 inch cabinets, 18 X 18 tile in Kitchen and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1804 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005035
    2. Provided by Star Rental & Property Mngt
    3. Contact Kevin Fischer
    4. 800-940-5006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10507 Crossback Ln, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,800.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

    10507 Crossback Ln Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Discover comfortable living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1,672 sq. ft. home in the desirable Caloosa Lakes community. Featuring a bright, open floor plan, this property boasts a serene water view, a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2104 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018357
    2. Provided by Sellstate Advantage Realty
    3. Contact Deborah Harris
    4. (239) 470-9064
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20610 Hazelnut Ct 1511, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $2,000.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    20610 Hazelnut Ct 1511 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxury Golf Course First Floor Furnished carriage town home FOR RENT! 2 Bed plus a flex room, 2 Bath with Golf Membership Included! Experience luxury living in this beautifully designed carriage home

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1705 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025011171
    2. Provided by Sellstate 5 Star Realty
    3. Contact Heidi McGraw
    4. (239) 491-2430
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap