Active
    Property Photos
    18326 Gibraltar Lane
    1. Image 1 of 18 For 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    2. Image 2 of 18 For 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    3. Image 3 of 18 For 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    4. Image 4 of 18 For 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    5. Image 5 of 18 For 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    6. Image 6 of 18 For 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    7. Image 7 of 18 For 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    8. Image 8 of 18 For 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    9. Image 9 of 18 For 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    10. Image 10 of 18 For 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    11. Image 11 of 18 For 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    12. Image 12 of 18 For 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    13. Image 13 of 18 For 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    14. Image 14 of 18 For 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    15. Image 15 of 18 For 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    16. Image 16 of 18 For 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    17. Image 17 of 18 For 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    18. Image 18 of 18 For 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,574

    Address: 18326 Gibraltar Lane, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936

    Description

    Welcome to Vistanna Villas! This spacious 3 bed, 2 bath townhome in Lehigh Acres features Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite Countertops, W/D Hook Ups, and Two Car Garage. Community amenities include lawn maintenance and access to a luxurious community pool and clubhouse. Kairos Living has no pet restrictions and is happy to provide long term leases and 24/7 Emergency Maintenance! Vistanna Villas requires that lease must be signed at least 15 days prior to move in. This community requires at least 24 hour notice for self guided tours. Please see last two photos in reel for self showing instructions and all applicable DISCLAIMERS. Please Note: The advertised rent amount covers the base rent only. Additional monthly charges include a $29.99 Smart Home Fee and a $9.99 Utility Management Fee. Other charges, such as pet rent, may apply depending on your specific needs.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6395474 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 18326 Gibraltar Lane
    • Viewed: 26
    • Price: $1,574
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 1400
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 41
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 26.5967 / -81.6517
    • County: LEE
    • City: LEHIGH ACRES
    • Zipcode: 33936
    • Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
    • Contact: Elizabeth Stephenson
    • 321-732-5369
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 1400.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33936 - Lehigh Acres
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 06-45-27-11-00000.2660
    • Views: 26
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 19480 Poppytree Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,750.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    19480 Poppytree Ct More Like This

    3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, nice area, city water. low price

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1814 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016510
    2. Provided by 3 Family Home Realty
    3. Contact Guerda Charles
    4. 239-867-7584
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 423 Canyon Dr S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,550.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

    423 Canyon Dr S Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 Bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. City water and sewer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1830 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015095
    2. Provided by All Trade Realty LLC
    3. Contact Ginnette Quezada
    4. (239) 778-2946
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 242 Lake Dr , LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,600.00 ($0.67 / sqft )

    242 Lake Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home has a beautiful lake view. In the desirable Williow Lakes community, close to shopping and schools.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2391 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010786
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
    3. Contact Luis Gonzalez
    4. (239) 369-6161
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19999 Lake Vista Cir #3, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,750.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    19999 Lake Vista Cir #3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Over 1,500 square feet in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 baths, with an attached double garage. Strong concrete block construction. The screened balcony overlooks a park like setting. City water and sewer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1517 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014124
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
    3. Contact Luis Gonzalez
    4. (239) 369-6161
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9143 Aegean Circle, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,574.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    9143 Aegean Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to Vistanna Villas! This spacious 3 bed, 2 bath townhome in Lehigh Acres features Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Hardwood Floors, Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite Counterto

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6361909
    2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
    3. Contact Elizabeth Stephenson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19575 Galleon Point Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,595.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    19575 Galleon Point Dr More Like This

    This 1342 sq ft Open floor plan features a large great room, a den, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a 2 car garage. This home has many features including 36 inch cabinets, 18 X 18 tile in Kitchen and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1804 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005035
    2. Provided by Star Rental & Property Mngt
    3. Contact Kevin Fischer
    4. 800-940-5006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10507 Crossback Ln, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,800.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

    10507 Crossback Ln Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Discover comfortable living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1,672 sq. ft. home in the desirable Caloosa Lakes community. Featuring a bright, open floor plan, this property boasts a serene water view, a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2104 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018357
    2. Provided by Sellstate Advantage Realty
    3. Contact Deborah Harris
    4. (239) 470-9064
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 59 Camelot Gardens Blvd 110, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,800.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

    59 Camelot Gardens Blvd 110 More Like This

    Located in a quiet 55+ community, this home offers easy access to everyday conveniences just minutes away, including grocery options like Publix Super Market at Homestead Shopping Plaza, Bravo Superma

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1166 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010551
    2. Provided by VIA Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Kenia Mora
    4. 239-438-5100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18461 Copperhead Ct N 425, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,600.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

    18461 Copperhead Ct N 425 More Like This

    Live the Florida lifestyle in this new 2 bed / 2 bath condo (Arbor floorpan) Conveniently located right next to the elevator on second floor overlooking the 3rd hole of the championship golf course at

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1130 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072229
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Cody Johnson
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9249 Aegean Cir, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,800.00 ($0.84 / sqft )

    9249 Aegean Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a desirable gated community with a heated pool. This well maintained home features a spacious master suite with a walk in closet and a w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2133 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002909
    2. Provided by Lehigh Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Brittney Schultheis
    4. (239) 369-2018
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap