Active
    Property Photos
    1532 24th Pl
    1. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    2. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    3. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    4. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    5. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    6. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    7. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    8. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    9. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    10. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    11. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    12. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    13. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    14. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    15. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    16. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    17. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    18. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    19. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    20. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    21. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    22. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    23. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    24. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    25. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    26. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    27. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    28. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    29. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    30. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    31. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    32. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    33. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    34. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    35. Image 0 For 1532 24th Pl
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $525,000

    Address: 1532 24th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    Stunning New Construction home in one of Cape Coral's fastest growing areas!!! This beautifully crafted residences features a custom designed kitchen, premium finishes , and high quality details throughout. The open concept layout is filled with naturallight and seamlessly connects the living, dining and kitchen areas . Every space has been toughtfully designed with style , comfort , and functionality in mind. Enjoy your own private outdoor space with a beautiful pool , ideal for relaxing or hosting guests. Located in a quiet residential neighborhood with easy access to main roads , shopping, dining, and schools , this home offers the perfect combination of elegance , convenience , and investment potential. A true move in ready opportunity with exceptional design and quality.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026018677 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1532 24th Pl
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $525,000
    • Price sqft: $219
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2400
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Built In Grill, Outdoor Shower
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1800
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    School Information
    • High School: MARINER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: TRAFALGAR MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: TRAFALGAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground
    • Water Source: Well
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Grill - Other, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 32-43-23-C3-04083.0310
    • Style: Florida, Single Family
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $590,000.00 ($202.96 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to a refined residence where design, comfort, and location converge. This newly constructed luxury home offers four spacious bedrooms, four full bathrooms, and nearly 2,900 square feet of thou

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006686
    2. Provided by Exp Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Alfonso Lerma Vallejo
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 316 10th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $575,000.00 ($217.15 / sqft )

    316 10th St New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful new construction home located in the highly desirable area of Cape Coral. This spacious and thoughtfully designed residence offers 4 BEDROOMS PLUS A DEN AND 4 FULL BATHROOMS, a rare and high

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2648 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010599
    2. Provided by TS International Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jose Cueva
    4. 786-360-2345
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3510 46th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $575,000.00 ($197.80 / sqft )

    3510 46th Ave New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to a refined waterfront residence where design, comfort, and location converge. This newly constructed luxury home offers four spacious bedrooms, four full bathrooms, and nearly 2,900 square

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007724
    2. Provided by Exp Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Lerma Vallejo
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1055 Embers Pkwy W, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $549,900.00 ($215.99 / sqft )

    1055 Embers Pkwy W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience unparalleled luxury in this 4 bedrooms & 3.5 Bathrooms masterpiece featuring a 2nd in suite layout, high ceilings, and a designer kitchen with Taj Mahal quartz waterfall countertops, custom

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2546 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017580
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Adiel Figueroa
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2145 El Dorado Blvd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $519,999.00 ($161.09 / sqft )

    2145 El Dorado Blvd N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Step into refined contemporary living in this newly built modern masterpiece, thoughtfully designed with luxury, functionality, and style in mind. This stunning home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, each f

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3228 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003174
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Orlando Marin
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2314 33rd Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $549,000.00 ($195.58 / sqft )

    2314 33rd Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious. Stylish. Built for Florida living. This newer 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a 3 car garage offers over 3,100 sq. ft. of open living space designed to impress. Soaring 12 foot ceilings, impa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2807 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072389
    2. Provided by LPT Realty,LLC
    3. Contact Carlos Gutierrez, PA
    4. 877-366-2213
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2303 18th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $549,000.00 ($213.37 / sqft )

    2303 18th Pl More Like This

    Located in Northwest Cape Coral, this well designed 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a 2 car garage offers over 2,046 sq. ft. of living space (2,884 total) and a layout built for comfort and functionalit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2573 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017955
    2. Provided by LPT Realty,LLC
    3. Contact Carlos Gutierrez, PA
    4. 877-366-2213
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1702 2nd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $630,000.00 ($196.94 / sqft )

    1702 2nd Ter Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Second chance alert! Buyers default means your pristine dream home is active again. Dont miss out! Your waterfront paradise in quiet cape coral move in ready! This well cared for home shows the pride

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3199 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016816
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Mandy Navarro
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3413 18th Street, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $595,000.00 ($190.83 / sqft )

    3413 18th Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    This beautiful residence is situated in the highly sought after Northwest region of Cape Coral, renowned for its sunny weather and world class amenities. Boasting 3 bedrooms, 3 and a half bathrooms, a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3118 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146374
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Pati Sanchez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3008 41st Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $495,000.00 ($158.76 / sqft )

    3008 41st Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    This stunning home is located in the highly desirable Northwest area of Cape Coral, known for its sunny paradise and world class amenities. With 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this spa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3118 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146283
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Pati Sanchez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap