Active
    Property Photos
    4906 Victoria Dr 312
    1. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    2. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    3. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    4. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    5. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    6. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    7. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    8. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    9. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    10. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    11. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    12. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    13. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    14. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    15. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    16. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    17. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    18. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    19. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    20. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    21. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    22. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    23. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    24. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    25. Image 0 For 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,400

    Address: 4906 Victoria Dr 312, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904

    Description

    Centrally located 2 bedroom 2 bath apartment in SW Cape Coral. This 55+ condo community is close to downtown Cape Coral, the new Lee Health medical facilities at Bimini Square, Dining, Shopping, Entertainment and more. With easy access to the bridge to Ft Myers, this location offers convenience and comfort! The condo is on the 3rd floor offering wonderful sunset views from the bedrooms. There is dedicated parking, extra storage space, community pool, laundry room, and common elevator in the building. Offered as an annual rental, come be close to everything in downtown Cape Coral!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026018137 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4906 Victoria Dr 312
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $1,400
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1974
    • Bldg sqft: 917
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 917
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Area Major: CAPEWAY CONDO
    • Parcel Number: 18-45-24-C1-0050C.3120
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 312
    • View: City
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4928 Vincennes St C8, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,500.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

    4928 Vincennes St C8 More Like This

    Apartment with beautiful canal view, 2 beds, 2 baths, close to everything.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1065 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022099
    2. Provided by Mega Realty International, Inc
    3. Contact Maria Gaviria
    4. (239) 772-9113
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 718 46th Ln 102, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,400.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    718 46th Ln 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Apartment is located in a quiet area but close to downtown restaurants and entertainment, nice park nearby. Large living room, all title floors, 2 bedroom 2 bath SE Cape. Close to Cape Coral parkway a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1089 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013726
    2. Provided by MAKS Realty Inc
    3. Contact Angel Carbonell
    4. (239) 257-1467
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4108 18th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,595.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    4108 18th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 Bedroom 2 bathroom duplex with shared pool, indoor laundry, spacious kitchen, nice backyard, designated carport space all ready for immediate move in! Cats are welcome. Schedule your showing today!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1110 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005002
    2. Provided by Douglas Realty & Development
    3. Contact Kevin Haag
    4. (239) 542-6906
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1236-1302 40th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,450.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    1236-1302 40th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    A total of 16 units within 2 Buildings located in a quiet residential neighborhood. Only minutes away from shopping and dining. Waterfront on wide canal, pool, parking 1200 sqft 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022754
    2. Provided by West Islands Realty Inc
    3. Contact Alan Gamiel
    4. (239) 791-7653
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1721 46th Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,650.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    1721 46th Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Small Community with only 12 units in Three Buildings Great location in a quiet neighborhood, Large pool (60x40) Waterfront, Boat Docks available (no Bridges) 1,165 SQFT 2 Bedroom 2 Bath, Equipped K

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1530 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022757
    2. Provided by West Islands Realty Inc
    3. Contact Alan Gamiel
    4. (239) 791-7653
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4826 Marine Dr Unit 2, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,400.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

    4826 Marine Dr Unit 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    3/2 unit available near the heart of downtown Cape Coral. From the unit, it's a 10 minute walk to Four Freedoms Park and a four minute drive to the shops and restaurants in the downtown area. Convenie

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225045933
    2. Provided by Tiuso Realty Group
    3. Contact Carolina Tiuso
    4. (239) 738-9297
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3705 Country Club Blvd Unit 1, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,300.00 ($0.10 / sqft )

    3705 Country Club Blvd Unit 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Come view this 2 bedroom 1 bathroom corner unit on the first floor. This property features a pool. Unit has a screened in lanai with washer and dryer hookups. This annual rental in located in the hear

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 13409 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012226
    2. Provided by M&M Realty Solutions LLC
    3. Contact Isabella Pino
    4. (239) 656-1620
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1318 40th Ter 2, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,450.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    1318 40th Ter 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath with pool. Screened lanai and laundry room with full size washer & dryer. All just painted with new 6 panel doors throughout. Wonderful SE location close to bridges, shopp

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 16
    3. Approx. 971 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018371
    2. Provided by Blue Sky Builders & Realty
    3. Contact Donna Gross
    4. (239) 573-1239
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 621 46th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,500.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    621 46th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Really nice 3 bedroom 2 bathroom duplex for rent, spacious rooms and well taken care. Lawn care is included in rent.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011736
    2. Provided by Douglas Realty & Development
    3. Contact Kevin Haag
    4. (239) 542-6906
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 620 47th St 2, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,350.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

    620 47th St 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fantastic Fully furnished 1 bedroom apartment in SE Cape. Bring your clothes and your toothbrush to this property which is walking distance to downtown Cape, restaurants and shopping areas., INTERNET

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017879
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact George Patton
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap