Active
    Property Photos
    2510 16th Pl 203
    1. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    2. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    3. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    4. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    5. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    6. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    7. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    8. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    9. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    10. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    11. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    12. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    13. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    14. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    15. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    16. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    17. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    18. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    19. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    20. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    21. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    22. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    23. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    24. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    25. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    26. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    27. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    28. Image 0 For 2510 16th Pl 203
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,650

    Address: 2510 16th Pl 203, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904

    Description

    AWESOME Location, near Veterans Memorial Bridge! Get to FM in a few short minutes. Super Easy Access to Del Prado Blvd North or South, and Veteran's Bridge going West or East(to Ft.Myers). Spacious and Clean with Brand New Windows and Sliding Glass door from Master BR. Master BR also includes a Walk In Closet. 2nd BR can also be the MBR with a Walk In Shower. Water is Included in the Monthly Rent ! 2nd Floor Unit with Nobody living above you. Community Pool is just a few steps from the Private Screened front porch. 2 Assigned Parking Spaces! Application Fee for all Adult Applicants.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026015486 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2510 16th Pl 203
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $1,650
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1982
    • Bldg sqft: 1062
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1062
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, See Remarks
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: COR MARIE CONDO
    • Parcel Number: 32-44-24-C1-00100.2030
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 203
    • View: Parking Lot
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4928 Vincennes St C8, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,500.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

    4928 Vincennes St C8 More Like This

    Apartment with beautiful canal view, 2 beds, 2 baths, close to everything.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1065 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022099
    2. Provided by Mega Realty International, Inc
    3. Contact Maria Gaviria
    4. (239) 772-9113
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4108 18th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,595.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    4108 18th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 Bedroom 2 bathroom duplex with shared pool, indoor laundry, spacious kitchen, nice backyard, designated carport space all ready for immediate move in! Cats are welcome. Schedule your showing today!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1110 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005002
    2. Provided by Douglas Realty & Development
    3. Contact Kevin Haag
    4. (239) 542-6906
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1721 46th Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,650.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    1721 46th Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Small Community with only 12 units in Three Buildings Great location in a quiet neighborhood, Large pool (60x40) Waterfront, Boat Docks available (no Bridges) 1,165 SQFT 2 Bedroom 2 Bath, Equipped K

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1530 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022757
    2. Provided by West Islands Realty Inc
    3. Contact Alan Gamiel
    4. (239) 791-7653
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 724 Sesame Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,795.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    724 Sesame Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 Bedroom 1 Bath Home with 1 Car Garage. Wood Laminate Floors, Granite Counters, Stainless Steel Appliances, Screened Lanai. Home is ready for immediate occupancy.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1873 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019021
    2. Provided by Watersedge Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Diane Carr
    4. (239) 745-8090
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 621 46th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,500.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    621 46th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Really nice 3 bedroom 2 bathroom duplex for rent, spacious rooms and well taken care. Lawn care is included in rent.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011736
    2. Provided by Douglas Realty & Development
    3. Contact Kevin Haag
    4. (239) 542-6906
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1005 40th St 10, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,550.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    1005 40th St 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2nd floor gulf access condo in SE Cape. This condo features high ceilings, 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, beautiful view of pool and your canal. Located near shopping, dining, entertainment, and much

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1111 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004718
    2. Provided by Apollo Coastal Realty LLC
    3. Contact Desirae Cragin
    4. (239) 233-4464
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4613 5th Avenue 203, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,500.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    4613 5th Avenue 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Now available for annual rental! Comes turnkey furnished. Discover your sunny escape in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the expansive Rubicon Canalone of Cape Corals wide

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1117 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7512112
    2. Provided by ROYAL PALM REALTY OF SW FL LLC
    3. Contact Calee Pasek
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1726 Bikini Ct L, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,800.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    1726 Bikini Ct L More Like This

    Live the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bath waterfront unit on Bikini Ct with stunning views of the beautiful Bikini Basin. Offering 1,250 sq ft of well appointed living spa

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225045498
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Brian Gannon
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1726 Bikini Ct R, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,500.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

    1726 Bikini Ct R More Like This

    Live the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath waterfront unit on Bikini Ct, offering 600 sq ft of comfortable, light filled living space and stunning views of the Bikini Basin

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225045500
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Brian Gannon
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 135 29th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $1,800.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    135 29th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous home located near Santa Barbara Blvd and Veterans Pkwy. This home has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage with a screened lanai and tile floors throughout. Conveniently located near s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1817 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020071
    2. Provided by Realty Resource Group Inc
    3. Contact Lee Reeves
    4. (239) 257-1157
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap